History for 2020 Jan 24th to Jan 25th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Results
Invited groups |
2020Boston University John Thomas Terrier Indoor Inviational 2020 Results - Boston University John Thomas Terrier Indoor Invitational
Published by
Results: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2020 BU John Thomas Terrier Classic - 1/24/2020 to 1/25/2020
Boston University Track & Tennis Center
FINAL RESULTS
Men 60 M Dash Invitational
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 21 Lyles, Josephus adidas 6.88Q 3
2 # 1147 Pierre, Bervensky Monroe Colle 6.90Q 2
3 # 2622 Vaughns, Vincent Yale 6.91Q 1
4 # 2595 Charles, Trenton Yale 6.92q 2
5 # 1652 Tarantino, Antoni Rutgers 6.95q 1
6 # 987 Osei, Henry Merrimack 6.97q 3 6.967
7 # 1145 Miller, Michael Monroe Colle 6.97q 2 6.969
8 # 2604 Macauley, Kyle Yale 6.98q 1
9 # 119 Shute, Noah Army West Po 7.03q 1
10 # 708 Bias, James Gstc New Bal 7.04 1 7.032
11 # 2609 Nweke, Odera Yale 7.04 2 7.039
12 # 2628 Zuccaro, Phil Yale 7.05 2
13 # 1781 Lauzon, Jeremiah Simon Fraser 7.07 3 7.069
14 # 113 Redmond, Jon Army West Po 7.07 3 7.070
15 # 1505 Martin, Larue Rhode Island 7.08 3
16 # 537 Fye-Moore, Miles Central Conn 7.09 2
17 # 1206 Chant, Thomas New Hampshir 7.10 3
18 # 2627 Young, Alexander Yale 7.11 1
19 # 2042 Nelson, Taje Stony Brook 7.13 1 7.124
20 # 867 Harding, Destyn LIU 7.13 3 7.127
21 # 100 Jefferson, Kedrin Army West Po 7.13 3 7.129
22 # 1109 Massey, Ibrahim Monmouth 7.19 3
23 # 664 Guzman, Manu Fordham 7.23 1
24 # 1883 John, Shomari St. Francis 7.38 2
25 # 1956 Campbell, Brandon St. Peter's 7.48 2
26 # 503 Yisrael, Nahshon CCSC 7.56 2
-- # 2632 Morian, Moriba Zenith Veloc FS 1
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 1982 Gordon, Elizah St. Thomas A 7.08 1
2 # 2626 Yazdi, Justin Yale 7.09 1
3 # 1094 Cannon Jr., Micha Monmouth 7.10 4
4 # 2187 Gray, Hayden Umass Amhers 7.13 2
5 # 333 Etta, Ebruba Boston Unive 7.14 1 7.134
6 # 2183 Cuthbert, Michael Umass Amhers 7.14 4 7.135
7 # 1785 Suzuki, Kaito Simon Fraser 7.15 3
8 # 986 O'Connor, Jolon Merrimack 7.16 2 7.151
9 # 532 Dixon, Jovan Central Conn 7.16 2 7.158
10 # 98 Hogan, Ryan Army West Po 7.19 1 7.187
11 # 2196 Meleshkevich, Eug Umass Amhers 7.19 5 7.189
12 # 947 Mooney, Jeremy Marist 7.20 3 7.198
13 # 361 Sasaki, Riley Boston Unive 7.20 1 7.199
14 # 1960 Jn-Baptiste, Dani St. Peter's 7.21 4 7.201
15 # 1922 Bryant, David St. Joseph's 7.21 3 7.206
16 # 1384 Kirby, Kailon Post 7.22 5 7.211
17 # 1988 Millien, Jarrett St. Thomas A 7.22 2 7.219
18 # 1598 Dorielean, Jimmy Roxbury CC 7.22 5 7.220
19 # 1993 Scott, Jaren St. Thomas A 7.23 3
20 # 1331 Martin, Kamden NYU 7.24 4
21 # 1727 Somoza, Michael Sacred Heart 7.25 2
22 # 1373 Marrero, Brendyn Plattsburgh 7.27 3
23 # 643 Monteiro, Asante Fitchburg St 7.28 4
24 # 236 Shevlin, Brian Bentley 7.29 5
25 # 897 Mullings, Dornell Manhattanvil 7.32 5 7.313
26 # 235 Reimer, Jared Bentley 7.32 7 7.318
26 # 531 Creech, Jarred Central Conn 7.32 4 7.318
28 # 558 Walker, Evan Central Conn 7.33 1 7.321
29 # 2460 Poquette, Trey Vermont 7.33 3 7.323
30 # 563 Wynkoop, Edgar Central Conn 7.33 3 7.330
31 # 669 LeFevre, Robert Fordham 7.34 2
32 # 342 Ibeh, Emeka Boston Unive 7.35 6
33 # 404 Maddox, Lorenzo Brandeis 7.36 4
34 # 2444 Asanya, Chike Vermont 7.37 5
35 # 1965 Valme, Elijah St. Peter's 7.38 2 7.374
36 # 498 Giallanza, Nathan BU Running C 7.38 6 7.378
37 # 1880 Ellis, Jaren St. Francis 7.39 5
38 # 13 Hodge, Marvin Adelphi 7.40 7 7.394
39 # 226 Czelewicz, Nick Bentley 7.40 7 7.398
40 # 1981 English, Jimmy St. Thomas A 7.40 7 7.400
41 # 2059 Baston, Connor Suffolk 7.42 6
42 # 1990 Moser, Lukas St. Thomas A 7.43 3
43 # 1382 Dalambert, Hans Post 7.44 6 7.435
44 # 1323 Kaiserman, Brian NYU 7.44 6 7.437
45 # 1599 Monteiro, Kayne Roxbury CC 7.48 8
46 # 1989 Mitchell, Lavonno St. Thomas A 7.49 2
47 # 1347 Christian, Terren Oneonta 7.51 7
48 # 1050 Macchio, Gianni Molloy 7.53 7
49 # 1889 Smart, Jamore St. Francis 7.58 6
50 # 1383 Dalambert, Hansle Post 7.66 8
51 # 233 Pellegrine, Kevin Bentley 7.67 4
52 # 1192 DiMento, Devin New England 7.70 8
53 # 2414 Edwards, Ben Unb Reds 7.72 8
54 # 1350 Howell, Jeremy Oneonta 7.73 8
55 # 350 Morara, Elvis Boston Unive 7.75 6
56 # 1045 Canelo, Philip Molloy 7.84 8
57 # 1053 Symister, Zuberi Molloy 7.96 8
58 # 1052 Powers, Andrew Molloy 8.52 8
Men 60 M Dash Invitational
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 21 Lyles, Josephus adidas 6.81
2 # 1147 Pierre, Bervensky Monroe Colle 6.84
3 # 2595 Charles, Trenton Yale 6.94
4 # 1145 Miller, Michael Monroe Colle 6.97
5 # 1652 Tarantino, Antoni Rutgers 6.98
6 # 2604 Macauley, Kyle Yale 7.02
7 # 119 Shute, Noah Army West Po 7.04
8 # 987 Osei, Henry Merrimack 7.05
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1652 Tarantino, Antoni Rutgers 21.16 1
2 # 1147 Pierre, Bervensky Monroe Colle 21.18 3
3 # 871 Shearman, Kimorie LIU 21.24 1
4 # 100 Jefferson, Kedrin Army West Po 21.33 5
5 # 2624 Woods, Marcus Yale 21.39 6
6 # 611 Parkinson, Jovann Elitefeats 21.53 5
7 # 1781 Lauzon, Jeremiah Simon Fraser 21.55 4
8 # 1148 Roberts, Giano Monroe Colle 21.76 3 21.757
9 # 1866 Hansen, Tyler Springfield 21.76 2 21.759
10 # 2183 Cuthbert, Michael Umass Amhers 21.77 7
11 # 2622 Vaughns, Vincent Yale 21.78 2 21.774
12 # 592 Epstein, Myles Dartmouth 21.78 7 21.775
13 # 2628 Zuccaro, Phil Yale 21.79 3
14 # 113 Redmond, Jon Army West Po 21.82 14
15 # 98 Hogan, Ryan Army West Po 21.83 9
16 # 138 Spignese, Anthony Assumption 21.84 7
17 # 714 Kainer, Alex Gstc New Bal 21.89 10
18 # 2632 Morian, Moriba Zenith Veloc 21.90 21 21.897
19 # 1978 Brown, Dante St. Thomas A 21.90 6 21.899
20 # 2595 Charles, Trenton Yale 21.91 8 21.901
21 # 986 O'Connor, Jolon Merrimack 21.91 19 21.907
22 # 1138 Blake, Nicardo Monroe Colle 21.93 15
23 # 119 Shute, Noah Army West Po 21.95 18
24 # 1890 Strachn, Brain St. Francis 21.96 16 21.953
25 # 2454 Liechty, Justin Vermont 21.96 18 21.956
26 # 2350 flaker, Jarett Unattached 21.98 9
27 # 2604 Macauley, Kyle Yale 21.99 7
28 # 1145 Miller, Michael Monroe Colle 22.00 20
29 # 2251 Cherenfant, Brian Umass Lowell 22.05 21 22.045
30 # 635 Hislop, Ako Fairleigh Di 22.05 6 22.049
31 # 744 Depas, Kaylan Hartford 22.07 11
32 # 2398 Gaudreau, Joseph Unattached 22.11 12 22.104
33 # 2482 Cadet, Joshua Wagner 22.11 10 22.109
34 # 333 Etta, Ebruba Boston Unive 22.13 2 22.125
35 # 1732 Zawaski, Matthew Sacred Heart 22.13 19 22.128
36 # 1844 Middleton, Naji So. Conn. St 22.15 15
37 # 30 Artwell, Odane American Int 22.16 8
38 # 868 Jones, Logan LIU 22.18 9 22.171
39 # 1572 Anderson, Devin Rider 22.18 10 22.177
40 # 872 Sinclair, Sean LIU 22.18 6 22.178
40 # 2046 Zenny, Fredrick Stony Brook 22.18 12 22.178
42 # 597 Martelly, Julian Dartmouth 22.19 18 22.184
43 # 364 Smith, Nikolas Boston Unive 22.19 4 22.189
44 # 947 Mooney, Jeremy Marist 22.21 22 22.205
45 # 2627 Young, Alexander Yale 22.21 11 22.209
46 # 1784 Robinson, Callum Simon Fraser 22.24 19
47 # 2190 Honohan, Lucas Umass Amhers 22.28 10
48 # 2265 Jordan, Thomas Umass Lowell 22.29 21 22.282
49 # 708 Bias, James Gstc New Bal 22.29 8 22.284
50 # 1845 N'Dabian, Christ So. Conn. St 22.30 20
51 # 1838 Henry, Elijah So. Conn. St 22.33 7 22.324
52 # 1505 Martin, Larue Rhode Island 22.33 12 22.328
53 # 2616 Sei, Juma Yale 22.35 5
54 # 593 Farber, Mathieu Dartmouth 22.36 8 22.353
55 # 2387 Schultz, John Unattached 22.36 25 22.356
56 # 2045 Wilson, Thomas Stony Brook 22.37 27 22.363
57 # 1586 Rivera-Sharp, Noa Rider 22.37 17 22.368
58 # 1960 Jn-Baptiste, Dani St. Peter's 22.39 23
59 # 1920 Bamgbose, Ladi St. Joseph's 22.40 16 22.397
59 # 2479 Babcanec, Cyril Wagner 22.40 19 22.397
61 # 1370 Davidson, Jared Plattsburgh 22.42 17 22.414
62 # 2452 Juniper, William Vermont 22.42 20 22.415
63 # 1095 Diagourga, Mohame Monmouth 22.43 14
64 # 1237 McLaughlin, Matt New Haven 22.44 14
65 # 637 O'Garro, Taeco Fairleigh Di 22.47 26 22.464
66 # 866 Butcher, Corey LIU 22.47 13 22.465
67 # 1922 Bryant, David St. Joseph's 22.49 16 22.481
67 # 1590 Smallwood, Marcqu Rider 22.49 12 22.481
69 # 1107 Joseph, Miguerson Monmouth 22.49 14 22.485
69 # 2402 Young, Joseph Unattached 22.49 19 22.485
71 # 2038 Luctamar, Josias Stony Brook 22.50 29 22.491
72 # 2042 Nelson, Taje Stony Brook 22.50 12 22.497
73 # 378 White, Gordon Boston-North 22.51 22 22.503
74 # 2272 Marino, Hunter Umass Lowell 22.51 29 22.504
75 # 993 Irving Jr, Stephe Metro Cobras 22.52 31
76 # 2456 Nassar, Trevor Vermont 22.53 20
77 # 532 Dixon, Jovan Central Conn 22.60 24
78 # 669 LeFevre, Robert Fordham 22.62 26
79 # 1521 Santos, Jeffrey Rhode Island 22.63 24
80 # 821 Piepergerdes, Gab Holy Cross 22.64 28
81 # 496 Winiarz, Adam Bryant 22.65 15
82 # 2191 Howard, Jordan Umass Amhers 22.66 8
83 # 377 Mignard, Ethan Boston-North 22.68 15
84 # 1785 Suzuki, Kaito Simon Fraser 22.69 35
85 # 1736 Petit-Homme, Mica Shore AC 22.70 11
86 # 1503 Manetta, Joseph Rhode Island 22.71 17 22.703
87 # 221 Arnold, Alex Bentley 22.71 14 22.704
88 # 812 Fortin, Garrett Holy Cross 22.71 13 22.709
89 # 2444 Asanya, Chike Vermont 22.72 17
90 # 2187 Gray, Hayden Umass Amhers 22.73 13 22.722
91 # 559 Walton, Jason Central Conn 22.73 23 22.724
92 # 1281 Morton, Naukym Northeastern 22.76 9 22.753
93 # 2480 Baynes, Miyaz Wagner 22.76 27 22.759
94 # 2596 Colbert, Christop Yale 22.77 16 22.768
95 # 2460 Poquette, Trey Vermont 22.77 13 22.769
96 # 361 Sasaki, Riley Boston Unive 22.78 9
97 # 2029 Cappock, Matthew Stony Brook 22.79 22 22.786
98 # 1504 Marsland, Justin Rhode Island 22.79 24 22.790
99 # 1373 Marrero, Brendyn Plattsburgh 22.80 33
100 # 2044 Titus, Joshua Stony Brook 22.81 28 22.805
101 # 2351 Flaker, Jayden Unattached 22.81 27 22.807
102 # 551 Pratcher, Alex Central Conn 22.84 33
103 # 719 Robbins, Ish Gstc New Bal 22.86 24 22.853
104 # 897 Mullings, Dornell Manhattanvil 22.86 35 22.854
105 # 1144 McKenzie, Maraco Monroe Colle 22.88 25
106 # 2549 Luciano, Andre Worcester St 22.89 31
107 # 2031 Chen, Jeremy Stony Brook 22.90 26 22.891
107 # 1777 Adhemar, Joshua Simon Fraser 22.90 13 22.891
109 # 1382 Dalambert, Hans Post 22.91 35 22.903
110 # 1878 Beausil, Joshua St. Francis 22.91 32 22.908
111 # 2626 Yazdi, Justin Yale 22.93 24
112 # 2416 Hughes, Eric Unb Reds 22.96 37
113 # 1982 Gordon, Elizah St. Thomas A 22.97 35
114 # 820 O'Connell, Thomas Holy Cross 22.99 31 22.981
115 # 1921 Baumgarten, Micha St. Joseph's 22.99 22 22.989
116 # 1579 Green, James Rider 23.02 18 23.011
117 # 2631 Morgan, Kervin Zenith Veloc 23.02 11 23.013
118 # 1349 Grasso, Nick Oneonta 23.02 15 23.015
119 # 1206 Chant, Thomas New Hampshir 23.03 25
120 # 2271 Marcano, Roan Umass Lowell 23.04 28
121 # 2461 Warner, Alex Vermont 23.06 28 23.053
121 # 1987 Midouin, Makendy St. Thomas A 23.06 32 23.053
123 # 1993 Scott, Jaren St. Thomas A 23.07 32
124 # 1988 Millien, Jarrett St. Thomas A 23.09 27
125 # 1863 Batoosingh, Benja Springfield 23.12 10 23.115
126 # 13 Hodge, Marvin Adelphi 23.12 23 23.120
127 # 1989 Mitchell, Lavonno St. Thomas A 23.13 25
128 # 2059 Baston, Connor Suffolk 23.15 30
129 # 2034 Gorzela, Raymond Stony Brook 23.16 22 23.154
130 # 1704 Brinken, Corry Sacred Heart 23.16 31 23.155
131 # 2601 Grindle, Harry Yale 23.17 29
132 # 1323 Kaiserman, Brian NYU 23.18 28
133 # 1334 Obwaya, David NYU 23.23 34
134 # 2333 Cardarelli, Edwar Unattached 23.25 26
135 # 1050 Macchio, Gianni Molloy 23.28 37
136 # 1883 John, Shomari St. Francis 23.29 29 23.281
136 # 1727 Somoza, Michael Sacred Heart 23.29 34 23.281
138 # 643 Monteiro, Asante Fitchburg St 23.33 29
139 # 1635 Daniluk, Andrew Rutgers 23.36 25
140 # 404 Maddox, Lorenzo Brandeis 23.37 31
141 # 2343 Dubsky, Daniel Unattached 23.38 39 23.373
142 # 563 Wynkoop, Edgar Central Conn 23.38 41 23.376
143 # 398 Campbell, Dean Brandeis 23.41 33 23.403
144 # 2458 Ogilvie, Eli Vermont 23.41 23 23.405
145 # 160 Antonakes, Evan Bates 23.41 34 23.407
146 # 2367 Lizardi, Isaiah Unattached 23.44 30
147 # 2057 Abbotoni, Connor Suffolk 23.45 36
148 # 942 Krishnan, Santosh Marist 23.46 38
149 # 1232 Koomson, Frederic New Haven 23.48 29
150 # 1981 English, Jimmy St. Thomas A 23.49 38
151 # 1329 Malave, Alessandr NYU 23.51 33 23.506
152 # 498 Giallanza, Nathan BU Running C 23.51 36 23.510
153 # 1889 Smart, Jamore St. Francis 23.52 33
154 # 2543 Butten, Michael Worcester St 23.55 34
155 # 16 Perez, John Adelphi 23.57 32
156 # 1239 Sanabria, Aron New Haven 23.60 21 23.593
157 # 2341 DeBenedetto, Salv Unattached 23.60 38 23.594
158 # 2366 Lingley, Dante Unattached 23.60 36 23.595
159 # 1044 Branciforti, Joes Molloy 23.64 30 23.636
159 # 1357 Price, Tyler Oneonta 23.64 39 23.636
161 # 1347 Christian, Terren Oneonta 23.65 37
162 # 2629 Charles, Terry Zenith Veloc 23.66 26 23.656
162 # 2490 Murphey, Logan Wagner 23.66 38 23.656
164 # 174 Reda, Anas Bates 23.69 38 23.683
165 # 1361 Stauss, Jared Oneonta 23.69 36 23.690
166 # 2382 Rodman, Max Unattached 23.72 30
167 # 596 Lewis, Cade Dartmouth 23.73 20 23.721
168 # 2380 rivera, yovan Unattached 23.73 37 23.730
169 # 407 Quinlan, Patrick Brandeis 23.81 32
170 # 844 Sullivan, Ryan Keene State 23.82 41 23.818
171 # 1708 Crispino, Brandon Sacred Heart 23.82 35 23.820
172 # 644 Morales, Chris Fitchburg St 23.84 40
173 # 1351 Lopresti-Castro, Oneonta 23.85 36
174 # 2630 Gordon, Lalonde Nyac/Zenith Velo 23.86 1
175 # 2414 Edwards, Ben Unb Reds 23.87 39
176 # 1383 Dalambert, Hansle Post 23.97 40
177 # 945 Manna, Vincent Marist 24.06 34
178 # 1374 Peak, Marlon Plattsburgh 24.16 30
179 # 2062 Smith, Josh Suffolk 24.22 41 24.216
180 # 224 Catino, Antonio Bentley 24.22 37 24.217
181 # 1553 Williamson, Avery RIC 24.26 39
182 # 1350 Howell, Jeremy Oneonta 24.33 40
183 # 397 Baublis, Aaron Brandeis 24.38 42
184 # 1045 Canelo, Philip Molloy 24.42 41
185 # 1192 DiMento, Devin New England 24.44 42
186 # 503 Yisrael, Nahshon CCSC 24.48 40
187 # 2329 Batoosingh, Noah Unattached 24.80 41
188 # 1711 Dufane, Quaheem Sacred Heart 25.15 17
189 # 1053 Symister, Zuberi Molloy 25.42 42
190 # 232 O'Connell, Michae Bentley 25.66 42
191 # 1052 Powers, Andrew Molloy 28.42 42
-- # 236 Shevlin, Brian Bentley FS 39
-- # 867 Harding, Destyn LIU DNF 27
-- # 869 McKenzie, Jordan LIU DNF 5
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 639 Tapande-Ngombe, Y Fairleigh Di 47.41 1
2 # 1641 Jenkins, Chris Rutgers 47.82 3
3 # 871 Shearman, Kimorie LIU 48.02 1
4 # 989 Rosario, Eric Merrimack 48.45 1
5 # 2350 flaker, Jarett Unattached 48.57 5
6 # 2246 Blake, Michael Umass Lowell 48.65 7
7 # 593 Farber, Mathieu Dartmouth 48.66 8
8 # 1836 Green, Nigel So. Conn. St 48.74 6
9 # 2454 Liechty, Justin Vermont 48.86 5
10 # 117 Samuel, Tarik Army West Po 48.87 3
11 # 475 Canale, Andrew Bryant 48.89 2 48.886
12 # 1936 Moscoe, Justin St. Joseph's 48.89 7 48.889
13 # 684 Guay, Trevor Franklin Pie 48.99 5
14 # 1832 Collins, Trinity So. Conn. St 49.03 15
15 # 1106 Jones, Jalen Monmouth 49.11 8
16 # 127 Wetzel, Calvin Army West Po 49.12 7
17 # 2022 Abel, Patrick Stony Brook 49.16 8
18 # 2342 Doss, Steven Unattached 49.19 2
19 # 118 Sembrat, Kevin Army West Po 49.25 6
20 # 1946 Welde, Michael St. Joseph's 49.28 6 49.277
21 # 2190 Honohan, Lucas Umass Amhers 49.28 15 49.280
22 # 1926 Eaton, Sebastian St. Joseph's 49.29 11
23 # 1586 Rivera-Sharp, Noa Rider 49.30 11
24 # 377 Mignard, Ethan Boston-North 49.34 9
25 # 2206 Stoddard, Colin Umass Amhers 49.37 11
26 # 1979 Desrosiers, Lugdu St. Thomas A 49.48 16 49.479
26 # 1103 Jacoutot, Tim Monmouth 49.48 10 49.479
28 # 1370 Davidson, Jared Plattsburgh 49.49 13
29 # 821 Piepergerdes, Gab Holy Cross 49.50 16
30 # 1267 Camara, Mange Northeastern 49.53 6 49.527
31 # 2483 Cadet, Josiah Wagner 49.53 10 49.528
32 # 1579 Green, James Rider 49.55 4
33 # 1656 Woodell, Jameson Rutgers 49.65 2 49.641
34 # 2045 Wilson, Thomas Stony Brook 49.65 14 49.649
35 # 1732 Zawaski, Matthew Sacred Heart 49.66 19 49.655
36 # 1031 Wilson, Benton MIT 49.66 5 49.659
37 # 2596 Colbert, Christop Yale 49.67 9
38 # 40 Murphy, Bailey American Int 49.68 13
39 # 1881 Hernandez, Daniel St. Francis 49.77 17
40 # 2479 Babcanec, Cyril Wagner 49.82 8
41 # 1581 Ingraham, Tahkwan Rider 49.88 14
42 # 1736 Petit-Homme, Mica Shore AC 49.90 4
43 # 1963 Sanchez, Isaiah St. Peter's 49.97 23
44 # 1518 Ross, Jordan Rhode Island 50.00 10
45 # 2456 Nassar, Trevor Vermont 50.10 14 50.093
46 # 364 Smith, Nikolas Boston Unive 50.10 4 50.096
47 # 1280 Moorer, Brandon Northeastern 50.12 10
48 # 1552 Wagnac, Jephte RIC 50.14 22
49 # 93 Christensen, Aida Army West Po 50.16 7
50 # 2351 Flaker, Jayden Unattached 50.18 27
51 # 1231 Jandreau, Blake New Haven 50.22 13
52 # 1892 Theosmy, Makhi St. Francis 50.25 16 50.243
53 # 1522 Scheier, David Rhode Island 50.25 15 50.245
54 # 1573 Boyer, Jerome Rider 50.32 12 50.314
55 # 1784 Robinson, Callum Simon Fraser 50.32 17 50.320
56 # 1332 Montilus, Julian NYU 50.41 15
57 # 1144 McKenzie, Maraco Monroe Colle 50.53 22
58 # 595 Holt, Myles Dartmouth 50.54 10
59 # 2452 Juniper, William Vermont 50.55 12
60 # 1411 Grossi, Jared Providence 50.59 15
61 # 2029 Cappock, Matthew Stony Brook 50.61 16 50.608
61 # 379 Wittenberg, Ryan Boston-North 50.61 13 50.608
63 # 707 Bailey, CJ Gstc New Bal 50.63 18 50.623
64 # 2365 Laurent, Alec Unattached 50.63 17 50.628
65 # 1227 Antione, Kevin New Haven 50.67 13
66 # 159 Ackley, Peter Bates 50.68 18
67 # 993 Irving Jr, Stephe Metro Cobras 50.72 20
68 # 597 Martelly, Julian Dartmouth 50.74 12
69 # 229 Gettings, Josh Bentley 50.77 19
70 # 2194 Matthew, Christop Umass Amhers 50.79 23
71 # 1235 Leach-Brown, Kevi New Haven 50.84 12
72 # 1349 Grasso, Nick Oneonta 50.88 9
73 # 884 Clement, Andrew Maine 50.95 9
74 # 2344 Dure, Marvin Unattached 50.98 24
75 # 710 Columbus, Mike Gstc New Bal 51.02 17
76 # 2629 Charles, Terry Zenith Veloc 51.05 20
77 # 1777 Adhemar, Joshua Simon Fraser 51.11 17 51.102
78 # 2063 Solari, Robert Suffolk 51.11 22 51.103
79 # 487 Murray, Brian Bryant 51.14 11
80 # 2458 Ogilvie, Eli Vermont 51.17 12
81 # 2250 Casebolt, Ryan Umass Lowell 51.20 22 51.193
82 # 2461 Warner, Alex Vermont 51.20 9 51.200
83 # 541 Jean-Jacques, Han Central Conn 51.25 21
84 # 484 Goodman, Jacob Bryant 51.26 21
85 # 2592 Ascher, Jonathan Yale 51.27 19
86 # 712 Garvey, Robert Gstc New Bal 51.29 11
87 # 1022 Dharia, Nisarg MIT 51.33 20
88 # 2594 Burnett-Small, Fe Yale 51.36 14 51.351
89 # 1723 Pelletier, Nichol Sacred Heart 51.36 18 51.357
90 # 1964 Shockley, Jamir St. Peter's 51.36 26 51.358
91 # 1381 Carroway, Darius Post 51.36 25 51.360
92 # 2034 Gorzela, Raymond Stony Brook 51.42 18
93 # 942 Krishnan, Santosh Marist 51.46 20
94 # 1374 Peak, Marlon Plattsburgh 51.52 19
95 # 1312 Akande, Daniel NYU 51.62 25
96 # 1314 Devine, Daniel NYU 51.73 23
97 # 813 Gnibus, John Holy Cross 51.77 21
98 # 407 Quinlan, Patrick Brandeis 51.81 21
99 # 839 Castor, Brandon Keene State 51.84 18
100 # 2057 Abbotoni, Connor Suffolk 51.85 25 51.841
101 # 2346 Epps, Timothy Unattached 51.85 14 51.846
102 # 533 Edmond, Jerry Central Conn 51.87 20
103 # 168 Evans, Liam Bates 51.91 22
104 # 716 Ohene, Sidney Gstc New Bal 51.99 23
105 # 866 Butcher, Corey LIU 52.14 19
106 # 1846 Oakes, Tamarko So. Conn. St 52.17 25
107 # 644 Morales, Chris Fitchburg St 52.18 27
108 # 562 Wise, Darius Central Conn 52.39 23
109 # 398 Campbell, Dean Brandeis 52.49 24
110 # 1327 Lam, Victor NYU 52.52 26
111 # 11 Cronin, Kyle Adelphi 52.53 26
112 # 488 Pestana, Joshua Bryant 52.72 16 52.715
113 # 16 Perez, John Adelphi 52.72 24 52.719
114 # 405 O'Neil, Jamie Brandeis 52.82 24
115 # 557 Villarini, Carlos Central Conn 52.85 28
116 # 1708 Crispino, Brandon Sacred Heart 52.86 26
117 # 239 Wendel, Devin Bentley 53.12 27
118 # 2062 Smith, Josh Suffolk 53.13 27
119 # 1351 Lopresti-Castro, Oneonta 53.28 24
120 # 1361 Stauss, Jared Oneonta 53.72 25
121 # 1007 Doucet, Patrice Milpat Mauri 53.94 27
122 # 1044 Branciforti, Joes Molloy 54.10 26
123 # 891 Cruz, Matthew Manhattanvil 54.34 28
124 # 694 Finn, Taylor GBTC 54.67 28
125 # 1597 Carless, Raheem Roxbury CC 55.08 28
126 # 2546 Cordova, Omar Worcester St 55.22 28
-- # 374 Caesar, Toren Boston-North DNF 8
Men 500 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1633 Burgess, Taj Rutgers 1:00.73 1
2 # 1495 Delasanta, Anthon Rhode Island 1:03.21 5
3 # 2485 Cuthbertson, Will Wagner 1:03.46 4
4 # 663 Gooden, Arthur Fordham 1:03.55 1
5 # 1839 Kelly, Justin So. Conn. St 1:03.58 4
6 # 437 Perkins, Calvin Brown 1:03.69 2
7 # 2484 Corel, Thomas Wagner 1:03.75 4
8 # 634 Elysee, Sandley Fairleigh Di 1:03.99 2
9 # 594 Frye, Max Dartmouth 1:04.03 2
10 # 671 Misko, Antony Fordham 1:04.04 4
11 # 1958 Gentles, Jarrett St. Peter's 1:04.96 10
12 # 2023 Aguilar, Antonio Stony Brook 1:05.12 11
13 # 1506 Mata, Roniel Rhode Island 1:05.14 9
14 # 1886 Myers, Parker St. Francis 1:05.17 5
15 # 1496 Dickens, Maxwell Rhode Island 1:05.18 8
16 # 1140 Charles, Keron Monroe Colle 1:05.24 1
17 # 668 La duca, Jeremiah Fordham 1:05.31 7
18 # 1925 Davies, Will St. Joseph's 1:05.58 6
19 # 2036 Jones, Niles Stony Brook 1:05.59 9 1:05.587
20 # 2027 Boateng, Richmond Stony Brook 1:05.59 5 1:05.590
21 # 1842 Manning, Sachin So. Conn. St 1:05.78 6
22 # 1514 Pray, Dimitri Rhode Island 1:05.79 10
23 # 2625 Wyman, Cameron Yale 1:05.84 6
24 # 666 Keegan, John Fordham 1:06.05 8
25 # 662 Brown, Erik Fordham 1:06.06 3
26 # 1023 Duchatellier, Nic MIT 1:06.12 10
27 # 633 Ellis, Kenroy Fairleigh Di 1:06.17 5
28 # 886 Kuusela, Branden Maine 1:06.32 8
29 # 2593 Brown, Chris Yale 1:06.37 5
30 # 984 Lovell, Daniel Merrimack 1:06.44 12
31 # 1933 Magee, Kyle St. Joseph's 1:06.50 7
32 # 1927 Ferrentino, Nick St. Joseph's 1:06.75 10
33 # 1511 Phillips, Seth Rhode Island 1:06.78 12
34 # 2623 Whittaker, Alex Yale 1:06.83 13
35 # 814 Halloran, Fredrik Holy Cross 1:06.86 8
36 # 1867 Tolan, Cormac Springfield 1:07.02 11
37 # 1931 Lemma, Aaron St. Joseph's 1:07.04 7
38 # 2204 Shannon, Kevin Umass Amhers 1:07.11 9
39 # 1146 Parris, Kajon Monroe Colle 1:07.33 3
40 # 2449 DeBlieck, Dan Vermont 1:07.39 6
41 # 670 Mack, Kyle Fordham 1:07.48 7
42 # 988 Rahaman, Colin Merrimack 1:07.60 11
43 # 169 Glover, Owen Bates 1:07.67 11
44 # 1940 Robinson, Trae' St. Joseph's 1:07.79 6
45 # 2633 Peguero, Chris Zenith Veloc 1:07.85 14
46 # 527 Akomeah, Shawn Central Conn 1:08.22 14
47 # 696 Madrigal, Bryant GBTC 1:08.57 8
48 # 2496 Ruspantini, Rob Wagner 1:09.15 12
49 # 2478 Abdalla, Mahmoud Wagner 1:09.45 9
50 # 222 Balboni, Joe Bentley 1:09.98 14
51 # 431 Kramer, Alex Brown 1:09.99 7
52 # 2202 Ryan, Peter Umass Amhers 1:10.28 12 1:10.276
52 # 1725 Sarkisian, Jack Sacred Heart 1:10.28 14 1:10.276
54 # 1878 Beausil, Joshua St. Francis 1:10.31 13
55 # 490 Stankiewicz, Kevi Bryant 1:10.43 12
56 # 1877 Baker, Michael St. Francis 1:10.83 11
57 # 1636 Hendricks, Aidin Rutgers 1:10.99 10
58 # 1706 Cleveland, Evan Sacred Heart 1:11.67 13
59 # 2425 Wilkie, Ethan Unb Reds 1:11.93 13
60 # 692 Aleles, Nicholas GBTC 1:12.15 13
61 # 1884 Mejia, Nicholas St. Francis 1:13.08 14
-- # 849 Karam, Charles Lebanon DNF 9
-- # 631 Crooks, Duran Fairleigh Di DNF 3
Men 800 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 682 Arlabosse, Hugo Franklin Pie 1:49.22 1
2 # 870 Oliver, Kasique LIU 1:50.03 5
3 # 1362 Evans, Stephen Ottawa Lions 1:50.20 1
4 # 539 Grudzwick, Richar Central Conn 1:50.60 1
5 # 609 Alvarez-Orlachia, Davidson 1:50.84 2
6 # 124 Sullivan, Jackson Army West Po 1:51.00 1
7 # 32 Campion, Benoit American Int 1:51.10 1
8 # 1407 Carleo, Jack Providence 1:51.58 2
9 # 638 Parks, Shevan Fairleigh Di 1:51.78 2
10 # 1204 Adams, Matthew New Hampshir 1:52.19 5
11 # 2261 Hauver, Grant Umass Lowell 1:52.26 4
12 # 42 Paillon, Clement American Int 1:52.35 1
13 # 2448 Comstock, Bill Vermont 1:52.51 3
14 # 1285 Spencer, Max Northeastern 1:52.70 2
15 # 1096 DiLaurenzio, Loui Monmouth 1:52.86 2
16 # 1142 Maduwa, Phelani Monroe Colle 1:52.99 2
17 # 1047 Grady, Michael Molloy 1:53.06 3
18 # 1140 Charles, Keron Monroe Colle 1:53.10 2
19 # 1628 Barnes, Eric Rutgers 1:53.13 3
20 # 2488 Finnigan, Ben Wagner 1:53.27 6
21 # 2500 Thorstein, Traust Wagner 1:53.35 5
22 # 1584 Mazzei, Mike Rider 1:53.36 4
23 # 1492 Coppola, Sam Rhode Island 1:53.37 3
24 # 1129 Wood, Micah Monmouth 1:53.46 10
25 # 1491 Coogan, Nathan Rhode Island 1:53.48 3
26 # 1580 Heredia, Kevin Rider 1:53.53 4
27 # 1497 Fitch, Nicholas Rhode Island 1:53.78 4
28 # 428 Davey, Derek Brown 1:53.79 4
29 # 1286 Sylvain, Pierre Northeastern 1:53.89 6 Ran in heat 5
30 # 356 Quinn, Thomas Boston Unive 1:53.96 5
31 # 1945 Szwed, Michael St. Joseph's 1:54.04 3
32 # 1722 Pandolfo, Nichola Sacred Heart 1:54.09 10
33 # 1595 Vineyard, Donny Rider 1:54.19 5
34 # 2374 O'Toole, Justin Unattached 1:54.35 9
35 # 2203 Santos, Nicholas Umass Amhers 1:54.44 10 1:54.431
36 # 1938 Richard, Josh St. Joseph's 1:54.44 7 1:54.438
37 # 1101 Hoffman, James Monmouth 1:54.50 9
38 # 815 Hornyak, William Holy Cross 1:54.54 7
39 # 751 May, Keith Hartford 1:54.74 10
40 # 1643 Martinek, Sean Rutgers 1:54.95 1
41 # 1867 Tolan, Cormac Springfield 1:55.04 9
42 # 327 Aubry, Marcel Boston Unive 1:55.05 2
43 # 2275 O'Neill, Sean Umass Lowell 1:55.13 6
44 # 1207 Daly, Ian New Hampshir 1:55.47 5
45 # 1146 Parris, Kajon Monroe Colle 1:55.52 6
46 # 481 Dolan, Jason Bryant 1:55.66 3
47 # 893 Diop, Papa Manhattanvil 1:55.68 8
48 # 1647 Schweizer, Jason Rutgers 1:55.82 4
49 # 1761 Holland, Ryan Siena 1:55.90 7
50 # 1941 Sauer, Aidan St. Joseph's 1:55.95 6
51 # 1315 Diaz, Jon NYU 1:55.97 6
52 # 1149 Spellman, Christo Monroe Colle 1:56.00 9
53 # 1588 Rollins, Tehj Rider 1:56.01 10
54 # 121 Smith, Peter Army West Po 1:56.04 5
55 # 952 St. Germain, Conn Marist 1:56.10 6
56 # 1932 Linares-Martin, J St. Joseph's 1:56.23 7
57 # 1499 Fortna, Carrick Rhode Island 1:56.30 7
58 # 1593 Stianche, Derian Rider 1:56.37 9
59 # 2623 Whittaker, Alex Yale 1:56.44 8
60 # 1882 Howard, Terell St. Francis 1:56.50 8
61 # 343 Jennings, Hayden Boston Unive 1:56.58 7
62 # 1029 Rajagopal, Ellery MIT 1:56.60 12
63 # 1648 Skalski, Jared Rutgers 1:56.61 6
64 # 746 Fehrman, Luke Hartford 1:57.09 8
65 # 683 Fenoff, Riley Franklin Pie 1:57.33 8
66 # 544 McCauley, Ryan Central Conn 1:57.35 15
67 # 1279 Meredith-Goujon, Northeastern 1:57.50 8
68 # 1547 Imboque, Ianique RIC 1:57.58 11
69 # 1116 Quinn, Sean Monmouth 1:57.73 11
70 # 950 Ropes, Zachary Marist 1:57.85 8
71 # 497 Wrenn, Christophe Bryant 1:57.96 8
72 # 1371 Horan, Andrew Plattsburgh 1:57.98 13
73 # 529 Arredondo, Julio Central Conn 1:58.02 12
74 # 636 Ismail, Zubayr Fairleigh Di 1:58.03 12 1:58.022
75 # 365 Trapp, Andrew Boston Unive 1:58.03 11 1:58.027
76 # 983 Kehoe, Dylan Merrimack 1:58.09 13
77 # 1638 Hill, Christopher Rutgers 1:58.16 9
78 # 632 Ellis, Conroy Fairleigh Di 1:58.17 11
79 # 167 Elkins, Jackson Bates 1:58.20 12
80 # 535 Findley, Andrew Central Conn 1:58.21 5
81 # 2184 Donegan, Javier Umass Amhers 1:58.25 12
82 # 406 Portman, Aaron Brandeis 1:58.39 11
83 # 1642 Kelly, Tyler Rutgers 1:58.48 9
84 # 1313 Asay, Brett NYU 1:58.53 9
85 # 335 Gorriaran, Max Boston Unive 1:58.57 7
86 # 1891 Tayeh, Noor St. Francis 1:58.64 13
87 # 402 Judd, Jacob Brandeis 1:58.68 11
88 # 826 Welch, Jack Holy Cross 1:58.79 13
89 # 1831 Askew, Quentin So. Conn. St 1:59.00 17
90 # 44 Svensson, Howard American Int 1:59.04 12
91 # 1046 Fitzsimmons, John Molloy 1:59.30 17
92 # 1325 Katson, Aidan NYU 1:59.50 15
93 # 12 Drexel, William Adelphi 1:59.71 15
94 # 1962 Nestor, Clardo St. Peter's 1:59.79 15
95 # 985 Maio, Matthew Merrimack 1:59.81 15 1:59.803
96 # 2373 Muston, Benjamin Unattached 1:59.81 12 1:59.804
97 # 1587 Rodriguez, Luis Rider 1:59.85 15
98 # 573 Cronin, Byrne Cptc New Bal 2:00.07 12
99 # 1837 Hall, Devin So. Conn. St 2:00.08 17
100 # 1935 Mink, Dan St. Joseph's 2:00.16 10
101 # 1043 Barbaro, Stephen Molloy 2:00.33 19
102 # 945 Manna, Vincent Marist 2:00.34 15
103 # 2644 Deep, Liam Fairleigh Di 2:00.35 11
104 # 2338 Dalke, Christophe Unattached 2:00.40 17
105 # 1937 Nuelle, Christian St. Joseph's 2:00.42 16
106 # 2328 Barry, Zachary Unattached 2:00.51 19
107 # 2368 Luke, Will Unattached 2:00.63 14
108 # 645 Sachetta, Nick Fitchburg St 2:00.69 18
109 # 171 McConnell, Daniel Bates 2:00.74 13
110 # 819 Nichols, Graydon Holy Cross 2:00.80 14
111 # 1233 LaBar, Lucas New Haven 2:00.82 20 2:00.812
112 # 162 Benson, Gabe Bates 2:00.82 17 2:00.817
113 # 977 Bail, Zachary Merrimack 2:01.00 16
114 # 1757 Famiglietti, Ryan Siena 2:01.07 18
115 # 1577 Doster, Cole Rider 2:01.08 13
116 # 641 Fields, Trevor Fitchburg St 2:01.11 14
117 # 36 Johnson, Josiah American Int 2:01.12 17
118 # 1119 Rudawsky, Christi Monmouth 2:01.35 16
119 # 818 Mitchell, Peter Holy Cross 2:01.36 14
120 # 936 Beglane, Patrick Marist 2:01.40 16
121 # 227 Deehan, Jack Bentley 2:01.47 20
122 # 1851 Stegman, Troy So. Conn. St 2:01.60 14
123 # 18 Sarguroh, Sufiyan Adelphi 2:01.61 13
124 # 2348 Faulkner, Elliot Unattached 2:01.62 14
125 # 401 Grant, Jacob Brandeis 2:01.66 16
126 # 194 Hurton, Joe Battle Road 2:01.67 14 2:01.663
127 # 238 Tolan, Brice Bentley 2:01.67 20 2:01.666
128 # 2060 Bolduc, Cole Suffolk 2:01.72 13
129 # 1852 Webber, TahVaughn So. Conn. St 2:02.04 19 2:02.034
130 # 1986 Martello, Nichola St. Thomas A 2:02.04 21 2:02.038
131 # 1548 Manzo, Raffaelo RIC 2:02.18 15
132 # 948 Munsch, Caelan Marist 2:02.19 18
133 # 1372 Horan, Arthur Plattsburgh 2:02.20 20
134 # 1716 Klotz, Justin Sacred Heart 2:02.23 18
135 # 1007 Doucet, Patrice Milpat Mauri 2:02.39 18
136 # 2625 Wyman, Cameron Yale 2:02.91 3
137 # 991 Sullivan, Ryan Merrimack 2:03.03 14
138 # 935 Bahnsen, Ryan Marist 2:03.04 18
139 # 1549 Michael, Austin RIC 2:03.19 18
140 # 1359 Ruiz, Isaiah Oneonta 2:03.30 10
141 # 1848 Perusina, Dan So. Conn. St 2:03.39 7
142 # 220 Andrade, Shawn Bentley 2:03.43 18
143 # 2101 Edelman, Sean The Heartbre 2:03.60 19
144 # 723 Rivera, Armani Gwynedd-Merc 2:03.78 16
145 # 2497 Sime, Alvin Wagner 2:04.10 20
146 # 2364 LaPolla, Zach Unattached 2:04.25 21
147 # 1983 Gunn, Patrick St. Thomas A 2:04.27 22
148 # 2532 Dorf, Aiden White Mounta 2:04.34 19
149 # 2360 Hanlon, Adam Unattached 2:04.50 21
150 # 2278 Schmidt, Tyler Umass Lowell 2:04.66 11
151 # 341 Huber, Michael Boston Unive 2:04.84 5
152 # 2337 Dai, Luke Unattached 2:05.03 19
153 # 709 Chavanne, Josh Gstc New Bal 2:05.09 19
154 # 1289 Culver, Samuel Northeastern 2:05.28 20
155 # 1543 Baker, Cole RIC 2:05.47 16
156 # 2425 Wilkie, Ethan Unb Reds 2:05.58 20
157 # 992 Swymer, Mark Merrimack 2:05.82 17
158 # 2395 Vater, Torey Unattached 2:06.48 21
159 # 486 Macsweeney, Aidan Bryant 2:06.68 20
160 # 1885 Morganti, Frank St. Francis 2:08.07 19
161 # 1051 Mongitore, Robert Molloy 2:08.21 22
162 # 630 Cadas, Justin Fairleigh Di 2:08.28 14
163 # 2379 Rendon, Jamie Unattached 2:08.29 21
164 # 2393 Taylor, Drew Unattached 2:08.95 21
165 # 14 Mosher, Steven Adelphi 2:09.02 16
166 # 2547 Custodio, Richard Worcester St 2:09.57 22
167 # 840 Giordano, Cameron Keene State 2:10.81 22
168 # 646 Weston, Joe Fitchburg St 2:11.26 22
169 # 240 Wise, Seth Bentley 2:11.51 22
170 # 1048 Hunt, Joe Molloy 2:11.81 22
171 # 2332 Budhram, Sheldon Unattached 2:12.69 17
172 # 642 Flint, Samuel Fitchburg St 2:14.61 21
173 # 2548 Doig, Robert Worcester St 2:15.29 21
174 # 842 Richards, Dylan Keene State 2:18.20 22
175 # 1977 Allen, Brent St. Thomas A 2:23.82 21
-- # 1835 Flores, Carlos So. Conn. St DQ 10 Cut in too early
-- # 89 Altenburg, Michae Army West Po DQ 4 Lane Violation
-- # 2388 Sharif, Mahamed Unattached DQ 4 Lane Violation
Men 1000 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 242 Minors, Dage Bermuda 2:24.44 1
2 # 2349 Fiore, Luciano Unattached 2:24.64 1
3 # 2115 Gregory, Patrick Tracksmith 2:26.05 1
4 # 1111 Moore, Ian Monmouth 2:26.29 3
5 # 2445 Benner, John Vermont 2:26.31 1
6 # 2033 Coulter, Luke Stony Brook 2:26.60 1
7 # 675 Strzelinski, Chri Fordham 2:27.36 2
8 # 1525 Waters, Kellen Rhode Island 2:27.71 1
9 # 2530 Ohrling, Erik Western Onta 2:27.82 3
10 # 1412 Jendzejec, Ryan Providence 2:28.04 2
11 # 816 Kumamoto, Corey Holy Cross 2:28.23 2
12 # 188 Bolick, Tim Battle Road 2:28.53 2
13 # 672 Nelson, Zalen Fordham 2:28.56 3
14 # 109 Perreault, Jack Army West Po 2:28.65 3
15 # 2026 Becker, Robert Stony Brook 2:28.94 5
16 # 1115 Pron, Evan Monmouth 2:29.43 3
17 # 2522 Costello, Brendan Western Onta 2:29.90 3
18 # 846 Gareau, Eric Laurentian U 2:29.97 2
19 # 2410 Adams, Tyler Unb Reds 2:30.08 2
20 # 2422 Perrett, Ben Unb Reds 2:30.28 2
21 # 441 Siff-Scherr, Aaro Brown 2:30.32 2
22 # 2523 Cumming, Sam Western Onta 2:30.64 1
23 # 1650 Smith, Chris Rutgers 2:30.72 3
24 # 1651 Steinberg-McElroy Rutgers 2:30.73 3
25 # 1944 Steinhoff, George St. Joseph's 2:30.79 2
26 # 2528 Koyanagi, Kyle Western Onta 2:30.97 1
27 # 1142 Maduwa, Phelani Monroe Colle 2:30.99 1
28 # 1030 Schofield, Matt MIT 2:31.47 5
29 # 2197 Militello, Luke Umass Amhers 2:31.82 4 2:31.811
30 # 1510 Ochs, Collin Rhode Island 2:31.82 4 2:31.814
31 # 1211 Sawyer, Spenser New Hampshir 2:32.24 4
32 # 1924 Daly, Ira St. Joseph's 2:32.25 4
33 # 429 Edelstein, Jesse Brown 2:32.30 3
34 # 1502 Kindopp, Aidan Rhode Island 2:32.67 5
35 # 442 Small, Spencer Brown 2:32.79 5
36 # 951 Sandford, Paul Marist 2:32.88 2
37 # 1282 Narita, Anders Northeastern 2:33.94 5
38 # 2188 Griffin, Tyler Umass Amhers 2:34.08 4
39 # 807 Culley, Kyle Holy Cross 2:34.54 5
40 # 2205 Shonekan, Mojuba Umass Amhers 2:34.89 5
41 # 2030 Catalano, Paul Stony Brook 2:34.90 4
42 # 1321 Heintz, Benjamin NYU 2:34.97 4
43 # 1850 Slesinski, Ryan So. Conn. St 2:35.05 7
44 # 847 Graenert, Justin Laurentian U 2:35.36 5
45 # 1919 Angelina, Joey St. Joseph's 2:35.83 4
46 # 1762 Jacques, Matthew Siena 2:35.98 5
47 # 2419 McMullin, Bradley Unb Reds 2:36.18 6
48 # 536 Flemming, Andruw Central Conn 2:36.42 8
49 # 937 Courts, Christoph Marist 2:37.18 6
50 # 956 Tripi, Vincent Marist 2:37.42 6
51 # 1319 Gonzalez, Alejand NYU 2:37.64 4
52 # 1354 O'Connell, Camero Oneonta 2:37.66 6
53 # 1322 Jacob, Oliver NYU 2:37.87 5
54 # 2417 Kean, Mitchell Unb Reds 2:37.89 3
55 # 2377 Rai, Rohan Unattached 2:37.97 6
56 # 1765 Poirier, Nate Siena 2:38.04 7
57 # 1864 Caldwell, Ryan Springfield 2:38.25 6
58 # 957 Ziskind, Cole Marist 2:38.63 6
59 # 843 St. Laurent, Robe Keene State 2:39.05 7
60 # 822 Tilton, Jonathan Holy Cross 2:39.27 7
61 # 293 Muhlenberg, Ryan Boston Colle 2:39.30 7
62 # 2423 Spragg, Mitchell Unb Reds 2:39.66 6
63 # 895 Kimball, Shane Manhattanvil 2:39.68 8
64 # 353 O'Connor, John Boston Unive 2:39.86 4
65 # 234 Pittorino, Derek Bentley 2:40.82 6
66 # 491 Sullivan, Peter Bryant 2:42.41 8
67 # 1995 Terry-Kantor, Jac St. Thomas A 2:42.50 8
68 # 2550 Magee, Samuel Worcester St 2:42.52 7
69 # 2411 Blackstone, Chanc Unb Reds 2:42.91 7
70 # 474 Brancato, Nichola Bryant 2:43.00 7
71 # 1976 Agostinho-Vides, St. Thomas A 2:44.23 7
72 # 896 McKenna, Corey Manhattanvil 2:44.66 7
73 # 2544 Carey, Wayne Worcester St 2:44.91 8
74 # 2355 Gonzalez, Trey Unattached 2:46.22 6
75 # 1049 Itri, Matteo Molloy 2:47.73 8
76 # 899 Siranaula, Daysha Manhattanvil 2:49.62 6
77 # 1720 Middleton, Trevor Sacred Heart 2:49.96 7
78 # 1712 Gillis, Christoph Sacred Heart 2:50.20 8
79 # 890 Crocco, Anthony Manhattanvil 2:53.60 8
80 # 1713 Gordon, Michael Sacred Heart 2:53.83 8
81 # 1703 Bacile, Andrew Sacred Heart 3:06.32 8
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1243 Engels, Craig Nike 3:56.85 1 3:56.842
2 # 2335 Coscoran, Andrew Unattached 3:56.85 1 3:56.849
3 # 1008 Abert, Colin Minnesota Di 3:59.70 2
4 # 2098 Carrozza, Crayton Texas 3:59.82 1
5 # 713 Holt, Eric Gstc New Bal 3:59.85 1
6 # 1160 Brophy, Jake Navy 3:59.98 1
7 # 1734 Robertson, Kevin Saint-Lauren 4:00.25 1
8 # 827 Herrera, Daniel Hpw/Mexico 4:00.36 1
9 # 2361 Harris, Nick Unattached 4:01.18 1
10 # 997 Berry, Anthony Michigan 4:01.77 2
11 # 2082 Henderson, Nathan Syracuse 4:02.09 2
12 # 571 Proceviat, Camero Coastal Trac 4:02.75 2
13 # 718 Pinho, Jack Gstc New Bal 4:04.11 2
14 # 1164 Crimmins, Brian NE Distance 4:04.60 2
15 # 2099 Hebert, Brendan Texas 4:04.96 1
16 # 1000 Johnson, Cole Michigan 4:05.32 2
17 # 999 Hill, Ben Michigan 4:05.56 1
18 # 1274 Korczynski, Alexa Northeastern 4:05.67 2
19 # 2617 Siegler, Allen Yale 4:05.68 3
20 # 2597 Dahl, Nick Yale 4:06.99 3
21 # 1005 Shilgalis, Thomas Michigan 4:07.57 3
22 # 193 Greene, Kevin Battle Road 4:07.64 3
23 # 2603 Laird, Will Yale 4:07.71 3
24 # 2391 Smith, Simon Unattached 4:07.87 3
25 # 246 Willingham, Aaron Blue Collar 4:08.46 2
26 # 37 Kipkosgei, Leakey American Int 4:08.71 2
27 # 120 Smith, Keagan Army West Po 4:08.84 3
28 # 2481 Besselink, Jonath Wagner 4:09.47 4
29 # 768 Hoey, Jonah Hoey Investm 4:09.78 4
30 # 2445 Benner, John Vermont 4:09.91 4
31 # 2079 Beveridge, Noah Syracuse 4:10.06 3
32 # 1006 Simmons, Derrick Michigan 4:10.65 3
33 # 2613 Reinhart, Trevor Yale 4:11.16 3
34 # 2353 Gilson, Aidan Unattached 4:12.48 4
35 # 197 McSolla, Dan Battle Road 4:13.06 4
36 # 1583 Long, Tom Rider 4:13.68 4
37 # 2412 Colford, Michael Unb Reds 4:13.71 6
38 # 1287 Young, Nicholas Northeastern 4:13.83 4
39 # 1637 Hill, Billy Rutgers 4:14.21 4
40 # 2201 Ross, Connor Umass Amhers 4:14.38 4
41 # 1273 Keller, Brian Northeastern 4:14.47 5
42 # 998 Foster, Nick Michigan 4:15.08 2
43 # 1117 Rafferty, Ryan Monmouth 4:15.21 5
44 # 2004 McNamee, Nickolas Stonehill 4:15.23 6
45 # 1324 Karam, Benjamin NYU 4:15.31 6
46 # 2345 Ehrenthal, Alex Unattached 4:15.32 8
47 # 979 Corliss, TJ Merrimack 4:15.37 7
48 # 143 Allen, Christophe BAA 4:15.69 6
49 # 1209 Lanternier, Samue New Hampshir 4:15.93 5
50 # 2043 Smyth, Aiden Stony Brook 4:16.11 6
51 # 2620 Sturtevant, Richa Yale 4:16.19 5
52 # 191 Erskine, Andrew Battle Road 4:16.34 6
53 # 2455 Marshall, Tyler Vermont 4:16.36 6
54 # 135 Mardo, William Assumption 4:16.58 7
55 # 946 Moehringer, James Marist 4:16.74 5
56 # 665 Hall, Brandon Fordham 4:17.27 7
57 # 1283 Novak, Luke Northeastern 4:17.36 8
58 # 198 Smith, Colin Battle Road 4:17.89 7
59 # 1528 Zulkofske, Eric Rhode Island 4:17.97 8
60 # 338 Hamilton, Scotti Boston Unive 4:18.15 7
61 # 1275 Lamberth, Chance Northeastern 4:18.23 6
62 # 980 Davis, Noah Merrimack 4:18.24 9
63 # 1519 Rubush, Tyler Rhode Island 4:18.44 10
64 # 1939 Roberts, Christia St. Joseph's 4:18.45 6
65 # 2619 Stoner, Austin Yale 4:18.55 7
66 # 195 Johns, Jacob Battle Road 4:18.59 4
67 # 1779 Gallagher, Thomas Simon Fraser 4:18.66 5
68 # 2675 Martin, Jack Unattached 4:18.74 11
69 # 1923 Coffey, Matthew St. Joseph's 4:18.94 9
70 # 848 Passi, Liam Laurentian U 4:18.95 6
71 # 1093 Bodon, Matt Monmouth 4:18.96 8
72 # 575 Phillips, Sean Cptc New Bal 4:19.02 4
73 # 2453 Kitchen, Patrick Vermont 4:19.04 9
74 # 200 Donahue, James Belmont Hill 4:19.34 9
75 # 1405 Arbeiter, Thomas Providence 4:19.44 10
76 # 39 Medina, Gabe American Int 4:19.57 8
77 # 179 Stathos, Nic Bates 4:19.66 10
78 # 1589 Ruskan, Scott Rider 4:19.75 9
79 # 1097 Euler, Tim Monmouth 4:19.89 7
80 # 2357 Greene, Benjamin Unattached 4:20.07 8
81 # 144 Baron, Matthew BAA 4:20.25 6
82 # 2260 Greatorex, Matthe Umass Lowell 4:20.34 5
83 # 1760 Greski, Jacob Siena 4:20.36 10
84 # 683 Fenoff, Riley Franklin Pie 4:20.49 8
85 # 576 Roy, Lucas Cptc New Bal 4:20.53 7 4:20.521
86 # 1277 McMillan, Erik Northeastern 4:20.53 8 4:20.522
87 # 1943 Smith, Zach St. Joseph's 4:20.59 7
88 # 38 Kiptoo, Titus American Int 4:20.82 5
89 # 1360 Ryan, Sean Oneonta 4:20.90 11
90 # 2114 Fajnzylber, Jesse Tracksmith 4:21.69 9
91 # 1406 Braz, Nick Providence 4:21.74 10
92 # 172 Mieszczanski, Joh Bates 4:22.01 8
93 # 1328 Lillian, Jack NYU 4:22.11 8
94 # 1213 Sullivan, Aidan New Hampshir 4:22.18 5
95 # 1421 Walker, Samuel Providence 4:22.67 11
96 # 2256 Drezek, Benjamin Umass Lowell 4:22.86 7
97 # 2400 McConaughy, Joe Heartbreaker 4:23.04 9
98 # 347 Luevano, Paul Boston Unive 4:23.41 3
99 # 2331 Blanchard, Thomas Unattached 4:23.48 12
100 # 173 Nealis, Ryan Bates 4:23.59 6
101 # 1992 Russell, Aidan St. Thomas A 4:23.72 11
102 # 1356 Palmer, Matt Oneonta 4:24.22 11
103 # 2028 Brennan, Evan Stony Brook 4:24.67 10
104 # 2369 McCarey, David Unattached 4:24.97 10
105 # 2673 Ratcliffe, Christ Unattached 4:25.01 10
106 # 403 Lombardo, Josh Brandeis 4:25.20 11
107 # 2502 Weir, Sean Wagner 4:25.57 12
108 # 196 Lucci, Aaron Battle Road 4:25.77 5
109 # 409 Gallagher, Bryan Broken Boys 4:25.83 12
110 # 161 Bennett, Jeremy Bates 4:25.85 11
111 # 955 Sweeney, Aidan Marist 4:25.98 10
112 # 2087 Roosa, Robert Syracuse 4:26.45 9
113 # 1782 Mekonnen, Ephrem Simon Fraser 4:26.97 5 4:26.961
114 # 1352 Martin, Brandon Oneonta 4:26.97 12 4:26.964
115 # 2394 Terwilliger, Jack Unattached 4:27.12 11
116 # 1337 Sussman, Johnatha NYU 4:27.32 10
117 # 841 Pearl, Jake Keene State 4:27.39 13
118 # 1108 Maida, Dan Monmouth 4:27.40 8
119 # 2491 Palermo, Dominic Wagner 4:27.54 13
120 # 2501 Velez, Nick Wagner 4:27.56 9
121 # 1594 Thurairajah, Gobi Rider 4:27.67 9
122 # 1498 Fleischer, Ben Rhode Island 4:27.98 12
123 # 1371 Horan, Andrew Plattsburgh 4:28.14 12
124 # 2334 Cicciu, Matthew Unattached 4:28.45 11
125 # 1585 Nicholasi, Andrew Rider 4:28.60 13
126 # 408 Rodgers, Alec Brandeis 4:28.66 12
127 # 717 Patel, Panth Gstc New Bal 4:29.22 11
128 # 617 Appleton, David Emerging Eli 4:29.43 12
129 # 1575 Collado, Eric Rider 4:29.44 13
130 # 479 Dagrin, Jordan Bryant 4:29.45 7
131 # 1358 Rainbolt, Andrew Oneonta 4:29.56 13
132 # 1766 Stoker, Michael Siena 4:29.68 12
133 # 1422 Kennedy, David Psu Club XC 4:29.94 13
134 # 481 Dolan, Jason Bryant 4:30.05 7
135 # 981 Gamelin, Ryan Merrimack 4:30.22 13
136 # 1639 Hillyer, Thomas Rutgers 4:30.69 10
137 # 1582 Lazorcak, Andrew Rider 4:30.88 13
138 # 1092 Baah-Mensah, Stev Monmouth 4:31.47 11
139 # 1372 Horan, Arthur Plattsburgh 4:31.79 13
140 # 228 Edwards, Ben Bentley 4:31.84 14
141 # 2420 Nancekievill, Daw Unb Reds 4:32.19 9
142 # 2264 Isles, Anshel Umass Lowell 4:33.08 12
143 # 2545 Carleton, Patrick Worcester St 4:33.09 14
144 # 1355 O'Rourke, Ryan Oneonta 4:33.12 11
145 # 1348 Dellabough, Blake Oneonta 4:33.28 13
146 # 1707 Corbett, Ryan Sacred Heart 4:33.37 11
147 # 192 Ferland, Greg Battle Road 4:33.88 14
148 # 2378 Remigino, Tyler Unattached 4:33.90 12
149 # 2347 Farrington, Ned Unattached 4:34.94 14
150 # 725 Twist, Michael Haddonfield 4:34.98 4
151 # 1763 Laframboise, Matt Siena 4:35.34 8
152 # 1984 Kondracki, Kyle St. Thomas A 4:36.31 14
153 # 485 Iamarone, Jonatha Bryant 4:36.46 12
154 # 399 Curley, Dan Brandeis 4:36.92 14 4:36.917
155 # 2024 Armstrong, Cullen Stony Brook 4:36.92 10 4:36.919
156 # 1578 Gatti, Jack Rider 4:37.29 13
157 # 471 Avery, Bodie Bryant 4:38.42 14
158 # 767 Willey, Aiden Hedge Runner 4:39.10 14
159 # 2340 Davis, Luke Unattached 4:39.29 14
160 # 1141 Jones, Brendan Monroe Colle 4:42.45 9
161 # 368 Thomas, Jordan Boston Unive 4:43.00 14
162 # 1326 Klein, Samuel NYU 4:43.71 13
163 # 2503 bussone, marco waltham trac 4:50.00 14
164 # 292 Donahue, Kyle Boston Colle 4:53.36 14
-- # 1285 Spencer, Max Northeastern DNF 2
-- # 573 Cronin, Byrne Cptc New Bal DNF 3
-- # 2100 Worley, Sam Texas DNF 1
-- # 2281 Toolin, Samuel Umass Lowell DNF 5
-- # 2674 Bosworth, Ben Mass Distance Pr DNF 1
-- # 727 Blanchard, Nick Hartbeat TC DNF 12
Men 3000 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 996 Estrada, Daniel Mexico WR NM 7:56.17 1
2 # 700 Esparza, José Gondi Mx Tea 7:58.07 1
3 # 2389 Sheffar, Jack Unattached 7:58.12 1
4 # 245 Schaffer, Dan Binghamton 7:58.22 1
5 # 1002 Meyrer, Devin Michigan 8:01.91 1
6 # 41 Mutai, Ezra American Int 8:02.77 1
7 # 1242 Forsyth, Ryan Newcastle & 8:03.77 1
8 # 2263 Holmes, Derek Umass Lowell 8:04.16 2
9 # 148 McGowan, Tim BAA 8:04.53 1
10 # 147 Marsella, Mike BAA 8:05.39 2
11 # 1934 Michon, Zachary St. Joseph's 8:05.62 2
12 # 889 Gorman, Tim Mammoth Trac 8:06.02 1
13 # 110 Petrella, Benjami Army West Po 8:09.30 1
14 # 2041 Moffett, Vann Stony Brook 8:09.47 2
15 # 2605 Miranda, Robert Yale 8:10.66 2
16 # 410 Ulrich, Billy Brooklyn Tra 8:11.07 2
17 # 667 Kutch, Ryan Fordham 8:11.29 1
18 # 2526 Frielink, Isaiah Western Onta 8:12.12 2
19 # 103 Mazzanti, Luca Army West Po 8:12.60 2
20 # 1161 Murray, Kevin Navy 8:13.33 1
21 # 1001 Lee, Jacob Michigan 8:14.19 2
22 # 348 Malleck, Foster Boston Unive 8:14.27 2
23 # 2121 Serafini, Louis Tracksmith H 8:14.64 1
24 # 2131 Colyn, Nick Trinity West 8:15.17 3
25 # 146 Kelly, Kevin BAA 8:16.46 1
26 # 1410 Gallagher, Ryan Providence 8:17.73 5
27 # 2025 Avery, Cameron Stony Brook 8:17.90 2
28 # 598 Morton, Sam Dartmouth 8:18.33 3
29 # 1269 Dickson, Cameron Northeastern 8:18.70 3
30 # 673 Raefski, Nicholas Fordham 8:19.62 3
31 # 1003 Mudel, Gabe Michigan 8:19.84 3
32 # 439 Scherrer, David Brown 8:20.26 3
33 # 2392 Steller, Ian Unattached 8:20.31 3
34 # 433 McCauley, Griffin Brown 8:20.75 3
35 # 2447 Caulfield, Nevill Vermont 8:21.83 3
36 # 1418 Rocha, Marcelo Providence 8:21.87 4
37 # 2459 Petela, Luke Vermont 8:22.17 3
38 # 610 Pearson, Max Davidson 8:22.42 3
39 # 1268 Clay, Eric Northeastern 8:23.25 3
40 # 106 Ollar, Roman Army West Po 8:23.27 2
41 # 591 Eaton, Will Dartmouth 8:24.79 4
42 # 243 Guerci, Ryan Binghamton 8:25.02 4
43 # 1942 Scarpill, Matt St. Joseph's 8:25.14 4
44 # 2531 Scheele, Marcel Western Onta 8:25.52 2
45 # 90 Beatty, Marshall Army West Po 8:26.46 1
46 # 2489 Guidicipietro, Ro Wagner 8:26.78 5
47 # 1165 McInerney, Riley NE Distance 8:27.30 3
48 # 2413 Cull, Isaac Unb Reds 8:27.89 4
49 # 599 Ritz, Owen Dartmouth 8:28.12 2
50 # 2268 Kimball, Liam Umass Lowell 8:28.21 4
51 # 2081 Eovaldi, Joseph Syracuse 8:28.28 5
52 # 2524 Donnelly, Liam Western Onta 8:28.33 5
53 # 434 McCoy, Ben Brown 8:28.48 5
54 # 96 Gough, Garrett Army West Po 8:29.04 3
55 # 244 Hutchings, Daryn Binghamton 8:29.10 5
56 # 2618 Smith, Harrison Yale 8:29.13 4
57 # 2257 Everett, Drew Umass Lowell 8:29.23 4
58 # 1759 Gillooley, Aidan Siena 8:29.88 6
59 # 2185 Engstrom, Erik Umass Amhers 8:29.96 5
60 # 1414 Meehan, Sean Providence 8:31.16 5
61 # 2529 Loucks, Ethan Western Onta 8:31.32 5
62 # 2607 Murray, Brendan Yale 8:31.33 4
63 # 2600 Gardner, Charlie Yale 8:31.57 4
64 # 425 Benjamin, Hughes Brown 8:33.01 3
65 # 2676 Sparks, Allen Army West Po 8:33.02 6
66 # 2606 Moody, Stephen Yale 8:33.96 4
67 # 1840 Lebeau, Christoph So. Conn. St 8:34.10 4
68 # 2277 Riley, John Umass Lowell 8:34.50 6
69 # 2037 Kelly, Justin Stony Brook 8:34.72 6
70 # 1021 Acquaviva, Sam MIT 8:35.30 7
71 # 600 Winslow, Jake Dartmouth 8:35.39 5
72 # 875 Mason, Matthew London Weste 8:36.03 6
73 # 1025 Hensgen, Lowell MIT 8:36.78 7
74 # 2615 Saul, Henry Yale 8:36.92 4
75 # 170 Levine, Justin Bates 8:37.04 7
76 # 111 Price, Grant Army West Po 8:37.43 7
77 # 438 Price, Nate Brown 8:37.92 7
78 # 769 Salomon, Dustyn Hoka Aggies 8:38.42 2
79 # 2514 DeSisto, Rob Western Mass 8:38.49 5
80 # 2451 Hynes, Matt Vermont 8:38.91 5
81 # 1930 Kane, Colin St. Joseph's 8:39.71 7
82 # 2390 Sherman, Evan Unattached 8:40.53 6
83 # 2527 Klassen, Eric Western Onta 8:40.55 6
84 # 1764 Olden, Brandon Siena 8:41.29 8
85 # 2446 Carmody, Jack Vermont 8:41.63 6
86 # 443 Yabu, Jared Brown 8:41.65 4
87 # 2035 Hines, Jayson Stony Brook 8:41.72 6
88 # 1413 Lepine, Matthew Providence 8:41.96 8
89 # 2611 Pattinelli, Evan Yale 8:42.40 6
90 # 2086 Robertson, Kevin Syracuse 8:42.44 6
91 # 1409 Curran, Owen Providence 8:44.17 8
92 # 2005 Wheelock, Kevin Stonehill 8:44.62 7
93 # 163 Boesch Dining, El Bates 8:45.92 8
94 # 126 Washington, Caleb Army West Po 8:46.02 3
95 # 33 Cox, Macgregor American Int 8:46.22 5
96 # 2421 Neuffer, Jeremy Unb Reds 8:46.42 8
97 # 2612 Perry, Patrick Yale 8:46.84 6
98 # 2412 Colford, Michael Unb Reds 8:47.12 7
99 # 1417 Rindfuss, Peter Providence 8:47.60 7
100 # 754 O'Brien, Nicholas Hartford 8:48.02 8
101 # 2253 Cosgrove, Daniel Umass Lowell 8:48.23 4
102 # 1644 McHale, Liam Rutgers 8:48.41 8
103 # 125 Tosi, Alexander Army West Po 8:48.44 7
104 # 2180 Adamski, Jack Umass Amhers 8:48.54 9
105 # 1574 Castaneda, Richie Rider 8:49.04 8
106 # 1272 Flanagan, Steven Northeastern 8:49.28 4
107 # 337 Hagan, Michael Boston Unive 8:50.24 8
108 # 939 Dearie, Brendan Marist 8:50.68 6
109 # 726 Predhome, Alexand Hare AC 8:50.70 8
110 # 823 Tuzzio, Robert Holy Cross 8:51.47 8
111 # 444 Young, Geordie Brown 8:51.47 6
112 # 748 Garrison, Sean Hartford 8:51.82 8
113 # 1755 Anderson, Tommy Siena 8:51.88 9
114 # 2525 Fiedler, Jan Western Onta 8:51.96 6
115 # 743 Deal, Christian Hartford 8:52.17 9
116 # 2285 Walsh, Joseph Umass Lowell 8:52.88 7
117 # 938 Czop, Daniel Marist 8:53.46 9
118 # 545 Moore, Robert Central Conn 8:53.56 9
119 # 2336 Craig, Alex Unattached 8:53.84 9
120 # 2608 Noonan, Armstrong Yale 8:54.13 5
121 # 1629 Berger, Will Rutgers 8:54.36 9
122 # 2635 Seitz, Karter Holy Cross 8:54.84 9
123 # 2248 Burns, Kieran Umass Lowell 8:55.00 9
124 # 1640 Hutchison, Nichol Rutgers 8:55.49 7
125 # 1416 Quinn, Kevin Providence 8:55.72 6
126 # 2513 Poholek, Ryan Western Mass 8:55.77 5
127 # 31 Beaver, Jason American Int 8:55.79 7
128 # 2424 Verschoor, Ian Unb Reds 8:55.86 8
129 # 2352 Gaffey Jr, Tommy Unattached 8:56.26 9
130 # 750 Konopinski, Matth Hartford 8:56.69 9
131 # 426 Cannavo, Gabe Brown 8:57.26 5
132 # 978 Bull, James Merrimack 8:57.42 9
133 # 824 Vandermark, Kyle Holy Cross 8:57.67 9
134 # 953 Stack, Conor Marist 8:58.29 6
135 # 740 Cayer, Cole Hartford 8:58.67 9
136 # 2061 Csiki-Fejer, Maty Suffolk 8:59.90 4
137 # 940 Hartman, Matthew Marist 9:00.06 7
138 # 697 Noyes, Jeffrey GBTC 9:00.80 9
139 # 943 Kutch, Patrick Marist 9:01.79 9
140 # 1420 Visnic, Connor Providence 9:02.00 8
141 # 1645 Mitchell, Ryan Rutgers 9:02.33 8
142 # 845 Beland, Caleb Laurentian U 9:03.18 7
143 # 1591 Spector, Will Rider 9:03.22 8
144 # 2244 Allen, Jeffrey Umass Lowell 9:05.23 7
145 # 806 Campagna, Alessan Holy Cross 9:08.00 9
146 # 363 Skahill, Daniel Boston Unive 9:08.68 7
147 # 1318 Goldstone, Camero NYU 9:13.36 9
148 # 1627 Barkouch, Younass Rutgers 9:13.49 8
149 # 2375 Pierce, Willy Unattached 9:24.36 8
150 # 133 Carter, Brendan Assumption 9:28.06 7
-- # 120 Smith, Keagan Army West Po DNF 2
-- # 2270 Maloy, Harrison Umass Lowell DNF 5
-- # 2418 Larter, Ryan Unb Reds DNF 9
Men 5000 M Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1245 Tanui, Paul Nike 13:15.72
2 # 1291 Day, Tyler Northern Ari 13:16.95
3 # 1244 Jenkins, Eric Nike 13:22.32
4 # 770 Baxter, Matt Hoka Naz Eli 13:27.61
5 # 1293 Grijalva, Luis Northern Ari 13:29.74
6 # 1290 Beamish, Geordie Northern Ari 13:51.14
-- # 2674 Bosworth, Ben Mass Distance Pr DNF
-- # 1243 Engels, Craig Nike DNF
-- # 1292 Ferro, Blaise Northern Ari DNF
Men 5000 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2080 Dragon, Joe Syracuse 13:59.49 1
2 # 427 Daly, Cameron Brown 14:00.31 1
3 # 854 Noble, Christian Lee (Tenn.) 14:01.61 1
4 # 1112 Mueller, Kyle Monmouth 14:09.47 1
5 # 829 Goddard, Ed Iona 14:09.85 1
6 # 2243 Alfond, Christoph Umass Lowell 14:12.73 1
7 # 1004 Plaetinck, Joost Michigan 14:14.53 1
8 # 590 Cooney, Quinn Dartmouth 14:23.10 1
9 # 2120 MacDonald, Sean Tracksmith H 14:25.52 1
10 # 2040 Mangarelli, Greg Stony Brook 14:28.67 1
11 # 1646 Pschunder, Nick Rutgers 14:30.32 1
12 # 828 Baird, Graham Iona 14:31.22 2
13 # 331 Davidson, Brett Boston Unive 14:31.25 2
14 # 1653 Walsh, Patrick Rutgers 14:33.28 1
15 # 2372 Murphy, Conor Unattached 14:36.71 1
16 # 2089 Scrape, Matthew Syracuse 14:37.07 1
17 # 2084 Lawler, Nathan Syracuse 14:37.63 1
18 # 2032 Cipolla, Nick Stony Brook 14:42.56 2
19 # 574 Gomez, Stephen Cptc New Bal 14:43.67 2
20 # 2252 Cloutier, Kyle Umass Lowell 14:44.06 2
21 # 190 Crowley, Dan Battle Road 14:44.25 2
22 # 550 Piotto, Roberto Central Conn 14:44.58 2
23 # 1929 Hastie, Bobby St. Joseph's 14:46.67 3
24 # 334 Fierro, Jonathon Boston Unive 14:48.85 2
25 # 2083 Hockenbury, Domin Syracuse 14:48.94 1
26 # 949 Rivas, Christophe Marist 14:52.28 3
27 # 177 Rust, Bart Bates 14:53.72 2
28 # 1592 Spolarich, Brian Rider 14:53.84 2
29 # 2249 Carbone, Justin Umass Lowell 14:53.92 2
30 # 2534 Gennaro, Paul WMDP 14:54.43 3
31 # 2181 Bathgate, Dawson Umass Amhers 14:54.55 2
32 # 1843 Mattei, Jake So. Conn. St 14:54.79 3
33 # 944 Little, Ramsey Marist 14:56.57 3
34 # 2088 Schulz, Stephen Syracuse 14:56.95 2
35 # 1027 Mah, Andrew MIT 14:58.17 3
36 # 351 Murphy, Kevin Boston Unive 14:59.45 3
37 # 547 Norstrom, Alex Central Conn 15:04.40 2
38 # 1767 Walker, Owen Siena 15:05.81 4
39 # 1118 Retzios, Carringt Monmouth 15:06.11 4
40 # 1783 Miller, Sean Simon Fraser 15:06.13 1
41 # 1596 Woodward, Ben Rider 15:07.93 2
42 # 355 Pettit, Rylan Boston Unive 15:08.22 4
43 # 1576 Daurio, Danny Rider 15:08.83 3
44 # 941 Hogue, Alexander Marist 15:09.34 3
45 # 830 Logsdon, Colin Iona 15:10.65 2
46 # 2085 McAteer, Keith Syracuse 15:11.38 4
47 # 954 Strzelecki, Graha Marist 15:12.50 3
48 # 1110 Mitchell, Ryan Monmouth 15:12.67 2
49 # 329 Broedner, Logan Boston Unive 15:16.92 4
50 # 2267 Kalil, Jack Umass Lowell 15:17.81 3
51 # 339 Hammel, Charlie Boston Unive 15:19.87 4
52 # 1756 Canavan, Aidan Siena 15:20.30 3
53 # 176 Reznik, Nicholas Bates 15:20.55 2
54 # 336 Grandizio, Joe Boston Unive 15:21.17 3
55 # 1754 Alden, Peter Siena 15:25.59 4
56 # 1726 Shilleh, Moetiz Sacred Heart 15:25.87 5
57 # 1278 Mehta, Malav Northeastern 15:26.03 4
58 # 165 Coffey, Gabe Bates 15:26.19 3
59 # 1026 Johnson, Zach MIT 15:26.39 3
60 # 17 Roulette, Thomas Adelphi 15:26.98 4
61 # 400 Driben, Matthew Brandeis 15:28.20 4
62 # 1834 Fengler, Stephen So. Conn. St 15:31.30 4
63 # 1123 Spinelli, John Monmouth 15:32.39 5
64 # 534 Field, Elias Central Conn 15:32.69 3
65 # 2339 Davis, Jonathan Unattached 15:32.73 4
66 # 546 Nicholas, Eddie Central Conn 15:33.46 3
67 # 2258 Gillooly, Ryan Umass Lowell 15:36.01 4
68 # 136 Rocha, Claudio Assumption 15:37.26 4
69 # 328 Block, Alec Boston Unive 15:37.72 5
70 # 1104 Janovic, Cameron Monmouth 15:38.80 5
71 # 703 Elkort, Ross Green Mounta 15:39.49 4
72 # 332 De La Torre, Dieg Boston Unive 15:39.68 4
73 # 137 Scullion, Shawn Assumption 15:39.71 5
74 # 1869 Vermette, Ryan Springfield 15:43.28 5
75 # 1928 Gallagher, Colin St. Joseph's 15:44.73 3
76 # 990 Sardinskas, Brian Merrimack 15:48.06 5
77 # 134 Mardo, Ryan Assumption 15:49.42 5
78 # 2358 Greene, Harrison Unattached 15:49.88 5
79 # 2386 Sava, John Unattached 15:51.30 5
80 # 1868 Tringali, Christo Springfield 15:51.67 5
81 # 1105 Jerolaman, Evan Monmouth 15:52.96 5
82 # 1730 Valle, Alec Sacred Heart 15:53.86 5
83 # 1125 Taylor, Jared Monmouth 15:56.41 5
84 # 139 Wahl, Jonathan Assumption 15:57.36 4
85 # 362 Shenoy, Kathan Boston Unive 15:57.45 5
86 # 1120 Sappey, Henry Monmouth 15:57.81 3
87 # 892 Dellaporta, Lucas Manhattanvil 15:58.94 5
88 # 1089 Ainscoe, Shane Monmouth 16:00.19 4
89 # 2370 Morfesi, Nick Unattached 16:05.08 4
90 # 1724 Picard, Corey Sacred Heart 16:06.88 5
91 # 982 Hasselquist, Gunn Merrimack 16:07.69 4
92 # 1113 Pavicic, Michael Monmouth 16:20.70 5
93 # 2637 Silva, Gabriel Adelphi 16:23.40 5
94 # 1387 Trunk, Jannik Post 16:49.39 5
-- # 436 Morganti, Dominic Brown DNF 2
-- # 2399 James, Kevin Unattached DNF 1
-- # 2359 Hall, Robert Unattached DNF 3
-- # 1139 Bwalley, Geoffrey Monroe Colle DNF 2 Ran a lap short
-- # 756 Reynolds, Daniel Hartford DNF 5
Men 60 M Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 128 Young, Justin Army West Po 8.00Q 3
2 # 2363 Ibrahim, Yakabu Unattached 8.07Q 2
3 # 1148 Roberts, Giano Monroe Colle 8.08Q 1
4 # 528 Alston, Edwin Central Conn 8.10q 1
5 # 2330 Bigelow, Stephen Unattached 8.23q 3
6 # 553 Sanchez, Quincy Central Conn 8.33q 3
7 # 540 Henry, Tyrik Central Conn 8.36q 2
8 # 2599 Fayler, Itamar Yale 8.37q 2
9 # 2192 Kortkamp, Noah Umass Amhers 8.40q 3
10 # 1353 Michalowski, Nick Oneonta 8.42 1
11 # 1210 Monahan, Michael New Hampshir 8.44 3
12 # 1494 Davies, Callan Rhode Island 8.46 1
13 # 2498 stewart, justice Wagner 8.51 3
14 # 1099 Green, Naeem Monmouth 8.53 2
15 # 1500 Honicker, Scott Rhode Island 8.60 1 8.593
16 # 340 Harris, Jamin Boston Unive 8.60 1 8.596
17 # 1212 Spencer, Adam New Hampshir 8.61 1
18 # 561 Whalen, Cam Central Conn 8.63 3 8.621
19 # 2031 Chen, Jeremy Stony Brook 8.63 1 8.622
20 # 887 Santoro, Colton Maine 8.64 3
21 # 104 McNamara, Matthew Army West Po 8.66 2 8.654
22 # 757 Williams, Ardonnt Hartford 8.66 2 8.657
23 # 1635 Daniluk, Andrew Rutgers 8.68 2
24 # 2044 Titus, Joshua Stony Brook 8.74 3
25 # 1127 Van Cauwenberge, Monmouth 8.75 1
26 # 224 Catino, Antonio Bentley 8.83 2
27 # 2383 Rodriguez, Jonath Unattached 9.63 2
Men 60 M Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 128 Young, Justin Army West Po 7.90
2 # 2363 Ibrahim, Yakabu Unattached 7.96
3 # 1148 Roberts, Giano Monroe Colle 8.03
4 # 528 Alston, Edwin Central Conn 8.11
5 # 2330 Bigelow, Stephen Unattached 8.22
6 # 540 Henry, Tyrik Central Conn 8.23
7 # 2599 Fayler, Itamar Yale 8.26
8 # 553 Sanchez, Quincy Central Conn 8.58
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 548 Papa, Richard Central Conn 8.62 2
2 # 1419 Rooney, Daniel Providence 8.73 1
3 # 2416 Hughes, Eric Unb Reds 8.78 2
4 # 470 Aroke, Kevin Bryant 8.79 1
5 # 357 Reynolds, Jack Boston Unive 8.82 1
6 # 2343 Dubsky, Daniel Unattached 8.83 1
7 # 1961 King, Jayaire St. Peter's 8.85 1
8 # 1334 Obwaya, David NYU 8.90 1
9 # 1240 Tejada, Abdiel New Haven 8.92 1
10 # 2271 Marcano, Roan Umass Lowell 8.93 1
11 # 758 Williamson, Myles Hartford 9.02 2
12 # 397 Baublis, Aaron Brandeis 9.03 2
13 # 1381 Carroway, Darius Post 9.04 3
14 # 755 Pinkowski, Benjam Hartford 9.05 2
15 # 811 Flaherty, Sean Holy Cross 9.09 3
16 # 2199 O'Donoghue, Thoma Umass Amhers 9.10 2
17 # 2279 Sood, Anish Umass Lowell 9.14 2
18 # 1266 Beane, Lionel Northeastern 9.16 3
19 # 817 Lloyd, Cameron Holy Cross 9.24 3
20 # 1705 Bushey, Bryan Sacred Heart 9.65 3
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 So. Conn. St. 'A' 3:12.90 2
1) #1839 Kelly, Justin 2) #1832 Collins, Trinity
3) #1838 Henry, Elijah 4) #1836 Green, Nigel
2 Rutgers 'A' 3:13.18 1
1) #1655 Willis, Semaj 2) #1641 Jenkins, Chris
3) #1632 Buntin, Nadale 4) #1633 Burgess, Taj
3 Army West Point 'A' 3:13.81 1
1) #127 Wetzel, Calvin 2) #92 Bullen, Drew
3) #128 Young, Justin 4) #118 Sembrat, Kevin
4 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 3:13.96 1
1) #631 Crooks, Duran 2) #638 Parks, Shevan
3) #639 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry 4) #634 Elysee, Sandley
5 Rhode Island 'A' 3:15.70 3
1) #1496 Dickens, Maxwell 2) #1518 Ross, Jordan
3) #1506 Mata, Roniel 4) #1495 Delasanta, Anthony
6 Umass Lowell 'A' 3:18.47 2
1) #2247 Bogannam, Kashief 2) #2259 Glass, Sean
3) #2283 Uda-Thach, Kazuyoshi 4) #2272 Marino, Hunter
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 3:18.54 2
1) #1946 Welde, Michael 2) #1926 Eaton, Sebastian
3) #1936 Moscoe, Justin 4) #1945 Szwed, Michael
8 Gstc New Balance 'A' 3:18.68 4
1) #708 Bias, James 2) #710 Columbus, Mike
3) #712 Garvey, Robert 4) #714 Kainer, Alex
9 St. Francis (N.Y.) 'A' 3:18.69 4
1) #1886 Myers, Parker 2) #1890 Strachn, Brain
3) #1881 Hernandez, Daniel 4) #1882 Howard, Terell
10 Stony Brook 'A' 3:18.85 3
1) #2046 Zenny, Fredrick 2) #2022 Abel, Patrick
3) #2027 Boateng, Richmond 4) #2036 Jones, Niles
11 Army West Point 'B' 3:19.26 2
1) #89 Altenburg, Michael 2) #124 Sullivan, Jackson
3) #121 Smith, Peter 4) #93 Christensen, Aidan
12 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'B' 3:19.31 4
1) #1933 Magee, Kyle 2) #1932 Linares-Martin, Javier
3) #1938 Richard, Josh 4) #1941 Sauer, Aidan
13 Yale 'A' 3:20.42 3
1) #2596 Colbert, Christopher 2) #2628 Zuccaro, Phil
3) #2594 Burnett-Small, Fergal 4) #2601 Grindle, Harry
14 St. Peter's 'A' 3:21.23 6
1) #1961 King, Jayaire 2) #1962 Nestor, Clardo
3) #1964 Shockley, Jamir 4) #1958 Gentles, Jarrett
15 Rider 'A' 3:21.57 1
1) #1579 Green, James 2) #1586 Rivera-Sharp, Noah
3) #1572 Anderson, Devin 4) #1573 Boyer, Jerome
16 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'C' 3:22.12 5
1) #1921 Baumgarten, Michael 2) #1920 Bamgbose, Ladi
3) #1931 Lemma, Aaron 4) #1925 Davies, Will
17 Simon Fraser 'A' 3:22.78 3
1) #1785 Suzuki, Kaito 2) #1781 Lauzon, Jeremiah
3) #1777 Adhemar, Joshua 4) #1784 Robinson, Callum
18 Nyu 'A' 3:22.81 6
1) #1314 Devine, Daniel 2) #1332 Montilus, Julian
3) #1312 Akande, Daniel 4) #1313 Asay, Brett
19 New Haven 'A' 3:24.00 7
1) #1227 Antione, Kevin 2) #1231 Jandreau, Blake
3) #1230 Gonzalez, Dante 4) #1235 Leach-Brown, Kevin
20 Central Connecticut 'A' 3:24.86 5
1) #537 Fye-Moore, Miles 2) #559 Walton, Jason
3) #541 Jean-Jacques, Hank 4) #539 Grudzwick, Richard
21 Gstc New Balance 'B' 3:25.05 6
1) #707 Bailey, CJ 2) #719 Robbins, Ish
3) #716 Ohene, Sidney 4) #709 Chavanne, Josh
22 Bryant 'A' 3:25.47 4
1) #475 Canale, Andrew 2) #484 Goodman, Jacob
3) #490 Stankiewicz, Kevin 4) #488 Pestana, Joshua
23 Bentley 'A' 3:26.88 5
1) #241 Wix, Joe 2) #220 Andrade, Shawn
3) #239 Wendel, Devin 4) #229 Gettings, Josh
24 Unb Reds 'A' 3:27.02 9
1) #2422 Perrett, Ben 2) #2410 Adams, Tyler
3) #2419 McMullin, Bradley 4) #2417 Kean, Mitchell
25 Battle Road TC 'A' 3:28.14 9
1) #188 Bolick, Tim 2) #196 Lucci, Aaron
3) #197 McSolla, Dan 4) #193 Greene, Kevin
26 Stony Brook 'B' 3:28.20 5
1) #2023 Aguilar, Antonio 2) #2042 Nelson, Taje
3) #2045 Wilson, Thomas 4) #2029 Cappock, Matthew
27 Bates 'A' 3:28.22 8
1) #168 Evans, Liam 2) #159 Ackley, Peter
3) #167 Elkins, Jackson 4) #169 Glover, Owen
28 Central Connecticut 'C' 3:28.46 7
1) #527 Akomeah, Shawn 2) #535 Findley, Andrew
3) #544 McCauley, Ryan 4) #529 Arredondo, Julio
29 Western Ontario 'A' 3:28.50 8
1) #2523 Cumming, Sam 2) #2528 Koyanagi, Kyle
3) #2522 Costello, Brendan 4) #2530 Ohrling, Erik
30 Marist 'A' 3:28.53 9
1) #942 Krishnan, Santosh 2) #945 Manna, Vincent
3) #936 Beglane, Patrick 4) #935 Bahnsen, Ryan
31 Nyu 'B' 3:30.00 9
1) #1315 Diaz, Jon 2) #1327 Lam, Victor
3) #1334 Obwaya, David 4) #1323 Kaiserman, Brian
32 Central Connecticut 'B' 3:30.32 7
1) #551 Pratcher, Alex 2) #533 Edmond, Jerry
3) #557 Villarini, Carlos 4) #561 Whalen, Cam
33 Post 'A' 3:30.45 8
1) #1380 Allen, Daniel 2) #1382 Dalambert, Hans
3) #1383 Dalambert, Hansley 4) #1381 Carroway, Darius
34 Sacred Heart 'B' 3:31.08 8
1) #1704 Brinken, Corry 2) #1717 Koproski, Daniel
3) #1714 Healy, Benjamin 4) #1725 Sarkisian, Jack
35 Adelphi 'A' 3:32.52 7
1) #13 Hodge, Marvin 2) #16 Perez, John
3) #12 Drexel, William 4) #18 Sarguroh, Sufiyan
36 Molloy 'A' 3:44.03 9
1) #1044 Branciforti, Joesph 2) #1050 Macchio, Gianni
3) #1045 Canelo, Philip 4) #1051 Mongitore, Robert
Men 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fordham 'A' 7:41.07
1) #672 Nelson, Zalen 2) #663 Gooden, Arthur
3) #675 Strzelinski, Christopher 4) #668 La duca, Jeremiah
2 Boston University 'A' 7:44.67
1) #341 Huber, Michael 2) #356 Quinn, Thomas
3) #327 Aubry, Marcel 4) #347 Luevano, Paul
3 Stony Brook 'A' 7:45.72
1) #2026 Becker, Robert 2) #2043 Smyth, Aiden
3) #2033 Coulter, Luke 4) #2030 Catalano, Paul
4 Rider 'A' 7:46.29
1) #1593 Stianche, Derian 2) #1595 Vineyard, Donny
3) #1589 Ruskan, Scott 4) #1588 Rollins, Tehj
5 Boston University 'B' 7:57.70
1) #343 Jennings, Hayden 2) #335 Gorriaran, Max
3) #365 Trapp, Andrew 4) #338 Hamilton, Scotti
6 Marist 'A' 7:59.54
1) #952 St. Germain, Connor 2) #946 Moehringer, James
3) #950 Ropes, Zachary 4) #951 Sandford, Paul
7 Laurentian University 'A' 8:00.13
1) #846 Gareau, Eric 2) #845 Beland, Caleb
3) #848 Passi, Liam 4) #847 Graenert, Justin
8 Molloy 'A' 8:06.67
1) #1043 Barbaro, Stephen 2) #1046 Fitzsimmons, John
3) #1047 Grady, Michael 4) #1049 Itri, Matteo
-- So. Conn. St. 'A' DNF
1) #1848 Perusina, Dan 2) #1831 Askew, Quentin
3) #1837 Hall, Devin 4) #1850 Slesinski, Ryan
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wagner 'A' 9:49.54
1) #2488 Finnigan, Ben 2) #2479 Babcanec, Cyril
3) #2485 Cuthbertson, William 4) #2500 Thorstein, Trausti
2 Rider 'A' 9:51.98
1) #1580 Heredia, Kevin 2) #1573 Boyer, Jerome
3) #1584 Mazzei, Mike 4) #1583 Long, Tom
3 Boston College 'A' 9:51.99
1) #289 Scanlon, Ryan 2) #285 Manson, Marcus
3) #291 Wacker, John 4) #290 Sullivan, Sean
4 Boston College 'B' 9:55.07
1) #284 Linden, Erik 2) #283 Green, Khalfani
3) #282 Barilla, Adriano 4) #288 Ruffing, Ben
5 Rutgers 'A' 9:57.11
1) #1643 Martinek, Sean 2) #1656 Woodell, Jameson
3) #1628 Barnes, Eric 4) #1637 Hill, Billy
6 Fordham 'A' 10:06.00
1) #675 Strzelinski, Christopher 2) #671 Misko, Antony
3) #662 Brown, Erik 4) #665 Hall, Brandon
7 Merrimack 'A' 10:09.48
1) #980 Davis, Noah 2) #989 Rosario, Eric
3) #991 Sullivan, Ryan 4) #979 Corliss, TJ
8 Bryant 'A' 10:16.34
1) #481 Dolan, Jason 2) #496 Winiarz, Adam
3) #497 Wrenn, Christopher 4) #479 Dagrin, Jordan
9 Trinity (Conn.) 'A' 10:19.73
1) #2126 Martin, Travis 2) #2124 Balin, Kai
3) #2130 Tyler, Stephen 4) #2127 McAlister, Weyessa
10 Hartford 'A' 10:24.68
1) #751 May, Keith 2) #758 Williamson, Myles
3) #746 Fehrman, Luke 4) #754 O'Brien, Nicholas
11 Gbtc 'A' 11:03.32
1) #698 Smith, Joesph 2) #694 Finn, Taylor
3) Gilligan, Brian 4) #695 Kellner, Arden
12 St. Francis (N.Y.) 'A' 11:15.03
1) #1882 Howard, Terell 2) #1877 Baker, Michael
3) #1891 Tayeh, Noor 4) #1879 Dixon, Orville
-- American Int'l 'A' DNF
1) #37 Kipkosgei, Leakey 2) #40 Murphy, Bailey
3) #42 Paillon, Clement 4) #32 Campion, Benoit
Men High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1634 Christie, Perry Rutgers 2.16m 7-01.00 2
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.16 2.22
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO XXO XXX
2 # 1994 Smith, DeAndre St. Thomas A J2.05m 6-08.75 2
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
PPP O O O O O XXX
3 # 1655 Willis, Semaj Rutgers J2.05m 6-08.75 2
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
PPP PPP XXO PPP XO O XXX
4 # 2610 O'Neill, Spencer Yale J2.05m 6-08.75 2
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
PPP XO O O XO XO XXX
5 # 1515 Reichenbach, Jack Rhode Island J2.00m 6-06.75 2
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
PPP O O O O XXX
6 # 1526 Wicks, Eric Rhode Island J2.00m 6-06.75 2
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
7 # 1780 Kuzyk, Zackary Simon Fraser J2.00m 6-06.75 1
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
PPP O XXO O O XXX
8 # 94 Gilliard, Joshua Army West Po J2.00m 6-06.75 2
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
PPP PPP O O XO XXX
8 # 116 Samuel, Bryce Army West Po J2.00m 6-06.75 2
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
PPP O O O XO XXX
10 # 1527 Wilson, Quindel Rhode Island J2.00m 6-06.75 2
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
PPP O XO XO XO XXX
11 # 674 Reardon, Nik Fordham J2.00m 6-06.75 2
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O XO XO XO XO XXX
12 # 1276 Magre, Phillips Northeastern J2.00m 6-06.75 2
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
PPP O O XO XXO XXX
13 # 2255 Dolaher, Ian Umass Lowell 1.95m 6-04.75 2
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP PPP O XXO XXX
13 # 1230 Gonzalez, Dante New Haven 1.95m 6-04.75 2
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP O O XO XXX
13 # 808 Dempsey, Daniel Holy Cross 1.95m 6-04.75 2
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O O O XO XXX
13 # 2494 Ramsammy, Andrew Wagner 1.95m 6-04.75 1
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP O XO XXO XXX
17 # 2326 Allardi, Thomas Unattached 1.90m 6-02.75 1
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
XO O O XXX
17 # 741 Clavette, Anthony Hartford 1.90m 6-02.75 1
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O XO XXX
17 # 715 Kolli, Soham Gstc New Bal 1.90m 6-02.75 1
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O O XXX
17 # 749 Kenny, Connor Hartford 1.90m 6-02.75 1
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O XO XXX
17 # 2182 Bellevue, Allan Umass Amhers 1.90m 6-02.75 1
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O XXO XXO XXX
17 # 1128 Vander Woude, Der Monmouth 1.90m 6-02.75 1
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O O XXX
17 # 1127 Van Cauwenberge, Monmouth 1.90m 6-02.75 2
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP PPP O XXX
24 # 844 Sullivan, Ryan Keene State 1.85m 6-00.75 1
1.80 1.85 1.90
XO XXO XXX
24 # 1100 Hill, Robert Monmouth 1.85m 6-00.75 1
1.80 1.85 1.90
O XXO XXX
24 # 752 McNally, Peter Hartford 1.85m 6-00.75 1
1.80 1.85 1.90
O XXO XXX
24 # 755 Pinkowski, Benjam Hartford 1.85m 6-00.75 1
1.80 1.85 1.90
XXO O XXX
28 # 2381 Robie, Andrew Unattached 1.80m 5-10.75 1
1.80 1.85
XO XXX
28 # 1270 DiMartino, Joseph Northeastern 1.80m 5-10.75 1
1.80 1.85
O XXX
28 # 2509 Kindberg, Dylan Wentworth 1.80m 5-10.75 1
1.80 1.85
XXO XXX
28 # 2508 Colas, Andre Wentworth 1.80m 5-10.75 1
1.80 1.85 1.90
O PXX X
28 # 1317 Edwards, Landon NYU 1.80m 5-10.75 1
1.80 1.85
O XXX
28 # 1088 Adams, Evan Monmouth 1.80m 5-10.75 2
1.80 1.85
XO XXX
28 # 1357 Price, Tyler Oneonta 1.80m 5-10.75 1
1.80 1.85
O XXX
-- # 480 Davis, Turner Bryant NH 1
1.80
XXX
-- # 530 Bardos, Troy Central Conn NH 1
1.80
XXX
-- # 1729 Tabanjeh, Omar Sacred Heart NH 1
1.80
XXX
-- # 493 Tondora, Caleb Bryant NH 1
1.80
XXX
Men Pole Vault
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 2486 Del Cerro, Noel Wagner 4.80m 15-09.00 2
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90
PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XXO XXX
2 # 359 Ritzenthaler, Dec Boston Unive J4.70m 15-05.00 2
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80
PPP PPP XO XO O XO XXX
3 # 360 Saligman, Robert Boston Unive J4.70m 15-05.00 2
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80
PPP PPP O O XO XXO XXX
4 # 112 Quinlan, Connor Army West Po J4.55m 14-11.00 2
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
PPP PPP O XO O XXX
5 # 1513 Powers, Isaiah Rhode Island J4.55m 14-11.00 1
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
PPP XO XXO O O XXX
6 # 1121 Showmaker, Randy Monmouth J4.55m 14-11.00 2
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
6 # 1523 Smalls, Darin Rhode Island J4.55m 14-11.00 2
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
8 # 367 Young, Douglas Boston Unive J4.40m 14-05.25 2
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
PPP PPP O O XXX
9 # 1512 Potter, Gregory Rhode Island J4.40m 14-05.25 2
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
PPP PPP O XO XXX
10 # 1508 Nealey, Drew Rhode Island J4.40m 14-05.25 2
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
PPP PPP XO XO XXX
10 # 1509 Nyhart, Zach Rhode Island J4.40m 14-05.25 2
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
PPP PPP XO XO XXX
12 # 2193 Lord, Mason Umass Amhers J4.40m 14-05.25 2
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
PPP PPP XXO XO XXX
13 # 1122 Smiley, Chad Monmouth J4.40m 14-05.25 1
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
PPP XXO XXO XXO XXX
14 # 478 Curci, Nicholas Bryant 4.25m 13-11.25 1
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
O XXO XO XXX
14 # 2200 Perry, Jack Umass Amhers 4.25m 13-11.25 1
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
PPP O XO XXX
14 # 2269 King, Heath Umass Lowell 4.25m 13-11.25 2
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
PPP PPP XXO XXX
14 # 1363 Latham, Morgan Patriot/NEPV 4.25m 13-11.25 2
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
PPP PPP XO XXX
18 # 1284 Qualter, Thomas Northeastern 4.10m 13-05.25 1
3.95 4.10 4.25
PPP XXO XXX
18 # 809 Duggan, Timothy ( Holy Cross 4.10m 13-05.25 1
3.95 4.10 4.25
O O XXX
18 # 352 Nason, Ben Boston Unive 4.10m 13-05.25 1
3.95 4.10 4.25
O O XXX
21 # 1490 Cirella, Stephen Rhode Island 3.95m 12-11.50 1
3.95 4.10
XXO XXX
21 # 739 Burnham, Dalton Hartford 3.95m 12-11.50 1
3.95 4.10
O XXX
21 # 1229 Clyne, Kevin New Haven 3.95m 12-11.50 1
3.95 4.10
O XXX
-- # 549 Perrett, Gordon Central Conn NH 1
3.95
XXX
-- # 2284 Wall, Sam Umass Lowell NH 1
3.95
XXX
-- # 555 Starkey, Craig Central Conn NH 1
3.95
XXX
-- # 720 Van Leeuwen, Crai Gstc New Bal NH 2
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- # 1710 DiGangi, Daniel Sacred Heart NH 1
3.95
XXX
-- # 1126 Vail-Stein, Nicho Monmouth NH 1
3.95
XXX
-- # 473 Borgia, Jacob Bryant NH 2
3.95 4.10 4.25
PPP PPP XXX
Men Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1630 Bridgett, A'Nan Rutgers 7.54m 24-09.00 3
7.43m 7.54m 7.36m 7.41m FOUL FOUL
2 # 742 Davis, Terrel Hartford 7.48m 24-06.50 3
7.38m 7.22m 7.48m 6.84m 7.20m 7.28m
3 # 1054 Gibson, David Momentum Per 7.42m 24-04.25 3
7.19m FOUL 7.42m 7.37m FOUL FOUL
4 # 1208 Hobbs, Nathan New Hampshir 7.28m 23-10.75 3
6.80m 7.28m 6.97m ND 7.20m 6.96m
5 # 1515 Reichenbach, Jack Rhode Island J7.09m 23-03.25 3
6.70m 6.96m 6.46m 7.09m 6.87m 6.79m
6 # 97 Heiman, Josh Army West Po J7.09m 23-03.25 3
6.84m 6.79m 7.09m 6.76m 6.66m 6.85m
7 # 91 Bender, Tyrese Army West Po 7.00m 22-11.75 2
6.94m 6.31m FOUL 6.79m 6.80m 7.00m
8 # 1978 Brown, Dante St. Thomas A 6.99m 22-11.25 3
6.37m 6.59m 6.99m 6.56m 6.81m 6.86m
9 # 2195 McDermott, Myles Umass Amhers 6.92m 22-08.50 3
6.86m 6.84m 6.92m 6.77m 6.65m FOUL
10 # 1780 Kuzyk, Zackary Simon Fraser 6.86m 22-06.25 2
6.75m 6.65m 6.86m
11 # 1516 Robinson, Garrett Rhode Island J6.84m 22-05.25 2
6.63m FOUL 6.84m
12 # 882 Bissel, Jeremy Maine J6.84m 22-05.25 2
6.84m 6.53m PASS
13 # 637 O'Garro, Taeco Fairleigh Di 6.77m 22-02.50 3
6.71m 6.52m 6.77m
14 # 1654 Warren, Patrick Rutgers 6.73m 22-01.00 3
6.69m 6.73m FOUL
15 # 2609 Nweke, Odera Yale 6.72m 22-00.75 2
6.72m 6.29m 6.40m
16 # 1990 Moser, Lukas St. Thomas A 6.71m 22-00.25 2
6.65m FOUL 6.71m
17 # 2038 Luctamar, Josias Stony Brook 6.67m 21-10.75 2
6.39m 6.24m 6.67m
17 # 2602 Jing, Darius Yale 6.67m 21-10.75 2
6.67m FOUL 6.27m
19 # 888 Westman, Zachary Maine 6.64m 21-09.50 2
FOUL 6.33m 6.64m
20 # 1626 Ali, Qayyim Rutgers 6.61m 21-08.25 3
FOUL FOUL 6.61m
21 # 1719 Mefford, Sean Sacred Heart 6.55m 21-06.00 3
FOUL 6.37m 6.55m
22 # 885 Jacques, Kyle Maine 6.44m 21-01.50 1
FOUL 6.39m 6.44m
23 # 2186 Glendon, Tyler Umass Amhers 6.42m 21-00.75 2
6.42m 6.32m FOUL
24 # 1205 Buckmire, Jordan New Hampshir 6.40m 21-00.00 2
FOUL 6.40m 6.31m
25 # 221 Arnold, Alex Bentley 6.38m 20-11.25 2
6.25m 6.38m 6.38m
26 # 1880 Ellis, Jaren St. Francis 6.32m 20-09.00 1
6.24m FOUL 6.32m
27 # 1714 Healy, Benjamin Sacred Heart 6.30m 20-08.00 1
6.15m 6.30m FOUL
27 # 1386 Ramafuthula, Letl Post 6.30m 20-08.00 3
6.17m 6.26m 6.30m
29 # 531 Creech, Jarred Central Conn 6.21m 20-04.50 1
6.01m 6.21m FOUL
30 # 1959 Higgs-Salaam, Jab St. Peter's 6.20m 20-04.25 2
6.20m PASS PASS
30 # 1228 Cineus, Jonathan New Haven 6.20m 20-04.25 1
6.20m 6.13m 6.16m
30 # 805 Abbott, Russell Holy Cross 6.20m 20-04.25 1
6.20m 6.17m 6.16m
33 # 15 Nalisa, Kevin Adelphi 6.18m 20-03.50 2
6.18m 5.96m PASS
34 # 1236 Marescot, Jackson New Haven 6.15m 20-02.25 1
6.15m 6.07m 6.09m
35 # 357 Reynolds, Jack Boston Unive 6.11m 20-00.50 1
6.02m 6.11m 6.05m
36 # 1316 Edelman, Matthew NYU 6.08m 19-11.50 1
6.08m 6.02m FOUL
37 # 350 Morara, Elvis Boston Unive 5.94m 19-06.00 1
5.94m ND 5.78m
38 # 1553 Williamson, Avery RIC 5.91m 19-04.75 1
5.91m ND ND
38 # 19 Wilkins, Tyler Adelphi 5.91m 19-04.75 1
5.91m FOUL ND
38 # 342 Ibeh, Emeka Boston Unive 5.91m 19-04.75 1
FOUL 5.91m ND
41 # 1717 Koproski, Daniel Sacred Heart 5.82m 19-01.25 1
5.65m ND 5.82m
42 # 558 Walker, Evan Central Conn 5.61m 18-05.00 1
FOUL FOUL 5.61m
-- # 1380 Allen, Daniel Post FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 92 Bullen, Drew Army West Po FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 286 McKenzie, Avery Boston Colle 15.22m 49-11.25 2
14.92m 14.62m 15.22m 14.55m FOUL 15.05m
2 # 1143 McCurdy, Lloyd Monroe Colle 15.14m 49-08.25 2
15.03m 15.14m PASS PASS FOUL PASS
3 # 1632 Buntin, Nadale Rutgers 14.63m 48-00.00 2
14.34m 14.31m 14.36m 14.43m 14.63m FOUL
4 # 1205 Buckmire, Jordan New Hampshir 14.34m 47-00.75 2
14.34m 13.70m 13.82m 13.17m 13.74m 13.39m
5 # 1208 Hobbs, Nathan New Hampshir 14.29m 46-10.75 2
14.03m 14.29m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
6 # 674 Reardon, Nik Fordham 14.18m 46-06.25 2
14.03m 13.95m 14.00m FOUL 14.14m 14.18m
7 # 2274 Oduro, Evans Umass Lowell 14.01m 45-11.75 1
13.02m 14.01m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.05m
8 # 287 Oduro, Michael Boston Colle 13.88m 45-06.50 2
13.88m 13.73m FOUL 13.38m 13.87m 13.35m
9 # 1888 Saravia, Kayshaw St. Francis J13.88m 45-06.50 1
13.08m 13.72m 13.85m 13.88m 13.68m 13.65m
10 # 1517 Rooney, Trevor Rhode Island 13.60m 44-07.50 2
FOUL FOUL 13.60m
11 # 825 Wallace, Christop Holy Cross 13.59m 44-07.00 1
13.56m 13.13m 13.59m
12 # 15 Nalisa, Kevin Adelphi 13.51m 44-04.00 1
13.23m 13.51m 11.08m
13 # 531 Creech, Jarred Central Conn 13.45m 44-01.50 1
FOUL 13.21m 13.45m
13 # 747 Fils, Christopher Hartford 13.45m 44-01.50 1
13.45m 13.31m 13.42m
15 # 885 Jacques, Kyle Maine 13.41m 44-00.00 1
12.67m 12.97m 13.41m
16 # 888 Westman, Zachary Maine 13.29m 43-07.25 1
FOUL 12.97m 13.29m
17 # 2495 Reidy, Keegan Wagner 13.20m 43-03.75 1
12.86m 13.20m 13.00m
18 # 1386 Ramafuthula, Letl Post 13.15m 43-01.75 2
12.64m 13.15m 12.95m
19 # 1545 Garafolo, Edward RIC 13.12m 43-00.50 1
13.12m FOUL FOUL
20 # 1271 Dokyi, Emanuele Northeastern 13.11m 43-00.25 1
FOUL 12.83m 13.11m
21 # 19 Wilkins, Tyler Adelphi 13.08m 42-11.00 1
13.08m 11.12m FOUL
-- # 1380 Allen, Daniel Post FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 102 Kirk, Geoff Army West Po 17.91m 58-09.25 3
16.54m 17.35m 17.91m 17.02m 17.64m 17.23m
2 # 114 Renard, Michael Army West Po 17.33m 56-10.25 3
16.94m 16.45m 17.06m 17.33m FOUL 16.64m
3 # 95 Goddard, Reece Army West Po 16.34m 53-07.50 3
15.55m 16.19m 16.34m 15.71m 15.85m 15.17m
4 # 1102 Huisman, Andrew Monmouth 15.39m 50-06.00 3
FOUL 14.34m 15.37m 15.19m 15.39m 15.13m
5 # 483 Fasano, Christoph Bryant 15.35m 50-04.50 3
14.72m 13.90m 15.35m FOUL FOUL 14.28m
6 # 1501 Jacobs, Derek Rhode Island 15.22m 49-11.25 3
14.33m 15.22m FOUL FOUL 14.80m FOUL
7 # 2614 Rochon, Andrew Yale 15.00m 49-02.50 3
14.44m 15.00m 14.24m FOUL 14.65m 14.77m
8 # 1507 Morse, Nick Rhode Island 14.84m 48-08.25 2
14.52m 14.41m FOUL FOUL 14.84m FOUL
9 # 2457 O'Connor, Shane Vermont 14.51m 47-07.25 3
14.39m 13.96m 14.51m 14.05m 14.38m 14.33m
10 # 107 Patel, Kyle Army West Po 14.44m 47-04.50 3
12.55m 13.91m 14.44m
11 # 2487 Durden, Corey Wagner 14.41m 47-03.50 3
14.04m 14.41m 14.28m
12 # 2282 Trott, Sean Umass Lowell 14.19m 46-06.75 3
14.19m FOUL FOUL
13 # 2254 Dillow, Hayden Umass Lowell 14.16m 46-05.50 3
14.16m FOUL FOUL
14 # 1090 Ali, Mujeeb Monmouth 14.15m 46-05.25 1
14.15m FOUL 12.27m
15 # 1124 Stuart, Jack Monmouth 14.08m 46-02.50 2
14.08m FOUL 13.81m
16 # 476 Cloutier, Brett Bryant 13.96m 45-09.75 3
13.96m 13.42m FOUL
17 # 2492 Pepe, Michael Wagner 13.87m 45-06.25 2
12.79m 13.06m 13.87m
18 # 542 Kissi, Nana Central Conn 13.72m 45-00.25 2
13.72m 13.23m FOUL
19 # 2189 Harunkiewicz, Bra Umass Amhers 13.52m 44-04.25 2
12.73m 13.52m FOUL
20 # 753 Murad, Dylan Hartford 13.50m 44-03.50 2
13.16m 13.50m 13.31m
21 # 346 Lu, Fred Boston Unive 13.42m 44-00.50 1
13.42m FOUL FOUL
22 # 2198 O'Brien, Coston Umass Amhers 13.37m 43-10.50 3
FOUL 13.37m FOUL
23 # 1333 Mountford, Owen NYU 13.34m 43-09.25 2
FOUL 13.34m 13.09m
24 # 552 Radzion, Ed Central Conn 13.32m 43-08.50 2
FOUL 13.28m 13.32m
25 # 1887 Oyetibo, Damilare St. Francis 13.12m 43-00.50 1
13.04m 13.12m 12.68m
26 # 1335 Santonocito, Marc NYU 13.08m 42-11.00 1
12.44m 12.61m 13.08m
27 # 495 Williams, James Bryant 12.92m 42-04.75 1
12.92m FOUL 10.69m
28 # 2362 Hatchett, Charlie Unattached 12.85m 42-02.00 1
FOUL FOUL 12.85m
29 # 745 Duru, Uchenna Hartford 12.69m 41-07.75 1
12.69m FOUL FOUL
30 # 543 McCarthy, Andrew Central Conn 12.52m 41-01.00 1
12.24m FOUL 12.52m
31 # 538 Green, Leon Central Conn 12.50m 41-00.25 2
FOUL FOUL 12.50m
32 # 482 Dubiel, Grant Bryant 12.42m 40-09.00 1
FOUL 12.24m 12.42m
33 # 2510 Moser, Kyle Wentworth 12.27m 40-03.25 1
12.05m 11.87m 12.27m
34 # 366 Vovor, Dave Boston Unive 12.23m 40-01.50 1
12.23m 11.63m FOUL
35 # 223 Brine, JT Bentley 12.17m 39-11.25 2
12.17m FOUL FOUL
36 # 1330 Mangual, Michael NYU 11.98m 39-03.75 2
FOUL 11.98m FOUL
37 # 2276 Pang, Patrick Umass Lowell 11.28m 37-00.25 2
11.28m FOUL FOUL
38 # 225 Chau, Joe Bentley 10.88m 35-08.50 1
10.88m FOUL 10.42m
39 # 330 Cole, James Boston Unive 10.61m 34-09.75 1
FOUL 10.61m FOUL
40 # 1385 Paskanik, Derin Post 10.49m 34-05.00 1
10.49m 10.22m FOUL
-- # 810 Fitzpatrick, Sean Holy Cross FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 345 Lockwood, Clint Boston Unive FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 2511 Pierce, Jared Wentworth FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Weight Throw
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 2198 O'Brien, Coston Umass Amhers 18.62m 61-01.25 3
17.78m 17.75m 18.62m 17.67m 16.75m 18.29m
2 # 1709 Croce, Cameron Sacred Heart 18.59m 61-00.00 3
18.59m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 # 114 Renard, Michael Army West Po 18.53m 60-09.50 3
17.03m 17.68m 18.53m FOUL 17.48m 16.70m
4 # 105 McNeal, Deven Army West Po 18.46m 60-06.75 3
17.30m 17.46m FOUL FOUL 17.77m 18.46m
5 # 175 Rex, John Bates 18.28m 59-11.75 3
17.52m FOUL 17.33m 18.28m 18.28m 17.84m
6 # 1489 Buchanan, Johnath Rhode Island 18.15m 59-06.75 3
18.15m 17.78m FOUL FOUL 15.52m 17.68m
7 # 123 Stauffer, Jacob Army West Po 17.13m 56-02.50 3
17.13m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 # 2276 Pang, Patrick Umass Lowell 17.07m 56-00.00 3
15.40m FOUL 16.45m 15.71m 16.56m 17.07m
9 # 1028 Menio, Albert MIT 16.64m 54-07.25 3
16.64m 16.12m 15.61m 16.10m 15.86m 16.46m
10 # 2598 Dunn, Jack Yale 16.02m 52-06.75 3
16.02m 15.74m 15.70m
11 # 115 Risi, Marco Army West Po 15.93m 52-03.25 3
15.64m 15.93m 15.69m
12 # 2614 Rochon, Andrew Yale 15.73m 51-07.25 3
15.52m FOUL 15.73m
13 # 1520 Salako, Abraham Rhode Island 15.70m 51-06.25 3
FOUL 15.70m 15.37m
14 # 1488 Akinjisola, Jide Rhode Island 15.34m 50-04.00 3
FOUL 14.90m 15.34m
15 # 2492 Pepe, Michael Wagner 15.30m 50-02.50 2
15.14m FOUL 15.30m
16 # 543 McCarthy, Andrew Central Conn 15.03m 49-03.75 2
14.17m 15.03m FOUL
17 # 345 Lockwood, Clint Boston Unive 14.97m 49-01.50 2
14.97m FOUL 14.48m
18 # 2487 Durden, Corey Wagner 14.89m 48-10.25 2
14.13m FOUL 14.89m
19 # 2262 Hillier, Noah Umass Lowell 14.52m 47-07.75 3
14.52m FOUL 14.34m
20 # 346 Lu, Fred Boston Unive 14.47m 47-05.75 2
FOUL 14.47m FOUL
21 # 1551 Thibaudeau, Matth RIC 13.94m 45-09.00 2
13.94m FOUL FOUL
22 # 1124 Stuart, Jack Monmouth 13.85m 45-05.25 2
13.85m FOUL 13.01m
23 # 489 Sargent, Samuel Bryant 13.70m 44-11.50 2
13.70m 13.14m FOUL
24 # 1546 Hemond, Jared RIC 13.66m 44-09.75 2
FOUL 13.66m 12.70m
25 # 542 Kissi, Nana Central Conn 13.56m 44-06.00 1
13.49m 13.56m FOUL
26 # 2189 Harunkiewicz, Bra Umass Amhers 13.49m 44-03.25 2
FOUL FOUL 13.49m
27 # 1333 Mountford, Owen NYU 13.25m 43-05.75 1
13.19m 13.25m FOUL
28 # 1090 Ali, Mujeeb Monmouth 13.04m 42-09.50 1
12.49m 13.04m FOUL
29 # 2415 Grant, Christophe Unb Reds 12.62m 41-05.00 1
11.50m 12.60m 12.62m
30 # 1550 Palazzo, Joseph RIC 12.48m 40-11.50 1
12.37m 12.48m 12.26m
31 # 1234 Lapointe, Markens New Haven 12.43m 40-09.50 1
FOUL 11.52m 12.43m
32 # 1102 Huisman, Andrew Monmouth 12.42m 40-09.00 2
12.01m 12.05m 12.42m
33 # 477 Conlan, Bill Bryant 12.33m 40-05.50 1
12.33m 11.83m 12.06m
34 # 2511 Pierce, Jared Wentworth 12.25m 40-02.25 1
10.16m 12.25m 12.19m
35 # 1330 Mangual, Michael NYU 11.85m 38-10.50 1
11.31m FOUL 11.85m
36 # 2457 O'Connor, Shane Vermont 11.80m 38-08.75 2
11.80m FOUL FOUL
37 # 1385 Paskanik, Derin Post 11.67m 38-03.50 1
FOUL 11.67m 10.94m
38 # 366 Vovor, Dave Boston Unive 11.43m 37-06.00 1
FOUL 11.06m 11.43m
39 # 107 Patel, Kyle Army West Po 10.07m 33-00.50 1
FOUL FOUL 10.07m
40 # 237 Tat, Timothy Bentley 9.23m 30-03.50 1
FOUL FOUL 9.23m
-- # 1335 Santonocito, Marc NYU FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1728 Suarez, Andy Sacred Heart FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 2493 Pocesta, Adrian Wagner FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women 60 M Dash Invitational
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1168 Hunt, Amy New Balance 7.49Q 3
2 # 564 Borie, Macarena Chile 7.71Q 2
3 # 49 Beckaroo, Yasheik Army West Po 7.72Q 1
4 # 655 Kelly, Kathryn Fordham 7.79q 3
5 # 305 Gerstenbacher, Ce Boston Unive 7.81q 1
6 # 2007 Atkins, Akajia Stony Brook 7.82q 1
7 # 1255 Griffin, Khailah Northeastern 7.83q 2 7.821
8 # 625 Riley, Shantelle Fairleigh Di 7.83q 1 7.829
9 # 1611 Kollock, Iyanla Rutgers 7.84q 1
10 # 319 Ritter, Jaiden Boston Unive 7.89 2
11 # 1608 Hawkins, Sydney Rutgers 7.90 2 7.896
11 # 263 Lyons, Julia Boston Colle 7.90 3 7.896
13 # 653 Hill, Kyla Fordham 7.91 2
14 # 803 Smiley, Allison Holy Cross 7.92 1
15 # 2562 Enes, Lillian Yale 7.93 1
16 # 2589 Thomas, Ava Yale 7.94 2
17 # 2575 McMahon, Libby Yale 7.95 3
18 # 1948 Albert, Ohunene St. Peter's 7.97 1 7.962
19 # 61 Fosam, Bonvie Army West Po 7.97 3 7.970
20 # 1368 Plympton, Elisabe Plattsburgh 8.00 3 7.991
21 # 79 Robinson, Jade Army West Po 8.00 2 7.993
22 # 1830 Williams, Oceana So. Conn. St 8.00 3 7.998
23 # 2021 Thompson, Kyara Stony Brook 8.01 2
24 # 1066 Jenkins, Iyanna Monmouth 8.12 3
25 # 502 Vincent Lachapell CCSC 8.40 2
26 # 501 Rodriguez, Aliyah CCSC 8.55 3
Women 60 M Dash Invitational
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1168 Hunt, Amy New Balance 7.38
2 # 564 Borie, Macarena Chile 7.65
3 # 49 Beckaroo, Yasheik Army West Po 7.74
4 # 1611 Kollock, Iyanla Rutgers 7.77
5 # 2007 Atkins, Akajia Stony Brook 7.78
6 # 305 Gerstenbacher, Ce Boston Unive 7.80
7 # 655 Kelly, Kathryn Fordham 7.81
8 # 625 Riley, Shantelle Fairleigh Di 7.86
9 # 1255 Griffin, Khailah Northeastern 8.02
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 799 Robshaw, Cymeria Holy Cross 7.93 1 7.925
2 # 1378 Stanchi, Martina Post 7.93 2 7.927
3 # 2409 Salkey, Tavia Unb Reds 7.97 4
4 # 2239 Snay, Schuyler Umass Lowell 8.01 1
5 # 2553 Boshnak, Aliyah Yale 8.02 1 8.015
6 # 2567 Isom, Sophie Yale 8.02 2 8.018
7 # 58 Douglas, Kersten Army West Po 8.03 2 8.021
7 # 1955 Peterson, Alexis St. Peter's 8.03 1 8.021
9 # 1828 Richardson, Cori So. Conn. St 8.04 2
10 # 1951 Gosier, Vernetta St. Peter's 8.05 2
11 # 2535 Grady, Maureen Worcester St 8.06 2
12 # 1342 Lipscomb, Mya Oneonta 8.09 1
13 # 1659 Brody, Tara Sacred Heart 8.10 1
14 # 677 Hill-Edwards, Des Franklin Pie 8.12 2 8.111
15 # 1666 Forcucci, Adriana Sacred Heart 8.12 1 8.120
16 # 1858 Fackrell, Sydney Springfield 8.15 3
17 # 1221 Pendleton, Dominq New Haven 8.16 1
18 # 1954 Owoh, Lorretta St. Peter's 8.17 2 8.165
19 # 1087 Whitner, Nakiyah Monmouth 8.17 3 8.166
20 # 2574 McCord, Sydney Yale 8.21 4 8.201
21 # 1080 Schroepfer, Emily Monmouth 8.21 1 8.204
22 # 2579 Osborne, Emma Yale 8.22 2
23 # 445 Adesanya, Patrici Bryant 8.29 4
24 # 778 Grady, KC Holy Cross 8.30 3
25 # 201 Balzora-Rivert, D Bentley 8.31 3 8.302
26 # 2153 Golden, Molly Umass Amhers 8.31 4 8.305
27 # 47 Allen, Madalyn Army West Po 8.32 4
28 # 648 Avila, Ruby Fordham 8.37 3
29 # 963 DiPerri, Alexandr Merrimack 8.38 5
30 # 1437 Gulama, Edwina Quinnipiac 8.39 3 8.384
31 # 1795 Decker, Megan Snhu 8.39 3 8.387
32 # 1530 Biliouris, Kather RIC 8.40 4
33 # 394 Touitou, Anna Brandeis 8.41 4
34 # 1340 Cavagnaro, Daniel Oneonta 8.45 4 8.443
35 # 1296 Emmanuel, Ciara NYU 8.45 5 8.450
36 # 1344 Omou, Victoire Oneonta 8.47 5
37 # 1035 McCaffery, Mariss Molloy 8.48 5
38 # 1668 Harrison, Julia Sacred Heart 8.50 3
39 # 307 Hayes, Mikajah Boston Unive 8.55 3
40 # 911 Ferrara, Gianna Marist 8.62 5
41 # 923 Ridgway, Alyssa Marist 8.64 5
42 # 934 Zekraus, Bethany Marist 8.74 5
43 # 518 Lorient, Edwina Central Conn 8.79 6
44 # 1379 Tiemann, Grace Post 8.80 6
45 # 1170 Apicelli, Kelsey New England 8.89 6
46 # 1190 Turrisi, Julia New England 8.97 6
47 # 514 Fedor, Emily Central Conn 9.29 6
48 # 1798 Fedele, Megan Snhu 9.48 6
49 # 516 Jensen, Leah Central Conn 9.73 6
50 # 219 Springfield, Abby Bentley 9.86 6
-- # 2053 Marcellus, Dakhen Suffolk FS 5
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2290 Acheampong, Gemma Unattached 24.38 1
2 # 655 Kelly, Kathryn Fordham 24.61 1
3 # 24 Foster, Roxan American Int 24.65 2
4 # 704 Ochan, Rebecca Gstc New Bal 24.73 11
5 # 2575 McMahon, Libby Yale 24.83 6
6 # 468 Xiarhos, Nicole Bryant 24.85 9
7 # 2289 Scott, Greta Unat-Rhode I 24.89 2
8 # 318 Phillips, Noelani Boston Unive 24.92 4
9 # 1482 Smith, Trinity Rhode Island 24.95 13
10 # 624 Price, Madeline Fairleigh Di 24.98 9
11 # 856 Andre, Angeli LIU 24.99 3
12 # 1475 MacDonnell, Kelly Rhode Island 25.03 5
13 # 2018 Pottinger, Janell Stony Brook 25.04 9
14 # 2149 Cowan, Emilie Umass Amhers 25.07 1
15 # 1466 DeLoof, Bethany Rhode Island 25.09 10
16 # 865 Watson, Camille LIU 25.11 6
17 # 1424 Botelho, Kalli'an Quinnipiac 25.12 7 25.111
18 # 1477 Madden, Alyssa Rhode Island 25.12 8 25.113
18 # 860 Neils, Michaela LIU 25.12 10 25.113
20 # 629 Watkins, Shanice Fairleigh Di 25.18 3
21 # 1947 Albert, Avosuahi St. Peter's 25.20 13
22 # 1823 Laroche, Begotty So. Conn. St 25.23 7
23 # 625 Riley, Shantelle Fairleigh Di 25.27 5
24 # 319 Ritter, Jaiden Boston Unive 25.28 6
25 # 314 Montoya, Emma Boston Unive 25.29 8 25.284
26 # 2409 Salkey, Tavia Unb Reds 25.29 20 25.288
27 # 49 Beckaroo, Yasheik Army West Po 25.30 7
28 # 2562 Enes, Lillian Yale 25.32 3 25.313
29 # 2553 Boshnak, Aliyah Yale 25.32 8 25.318
30 # 1214 Amstad, Kathleen New Haven 25.32 4 25.319
31 # 2006 Ashley, Nadja Stony Brook 25.34 12
32 # 1261 Robinson, Sydney Northeastern 25.36 11
33 # 2007 Atkins, Akajia Stony Brook 25.40 19
34 # 627 Smith, Kylia Fairleigh Di 25.45 7
35 # 2567 Isom, Sophie Yale 25.52 6 25.517
36 # 1828 Richardson, Cori So. Conn. St 25.52 11 25.519
37 # 1608 Hawkins, Sydney Rutgers 25.54 2
38 # 1611 Kollock, Iyanla Rutgers 25.58 4
39 # 2021 Thompson, Kyara Stony Brook 25.60 14
40 # 1911 Minus-Vincent, Da St. Joseph's 25.63 22
41 # 1818 D'Haiti, Olivia So. Conn. St 25.65 21
42 # 1948 Albert, Ohunene St. Peter's 25.66 15 25.651
43 # 1951 Gosier, Vernetta St. Peter's 25.66 15 25.660
44 # 132 Steffon, Victoria Assumption 25.68 5
45 # 578 Barnes, Mallory Dartmouth 25.69 17
46 # 2013 Lauredent, Emmanu Stony Brook 25.72 11
47 # 2589 Thomas, Ava Yale 25.73 7
48 # 1570 Walker, Genesis Rider 25.77 10
49 # 577 Akinfe, Folasade Dartmouth 25.79 14
50 # 1470 French, Ciara Rhode Island 25.82 13 25.813
51 # 2216 Devellis, Kristin Umass Lowell 25.82 13 25.820
52 # 294 Barbanti, Delia Boston Unive 25.87 15
53 # 621 Griffith, Daniell Fairleigh Di 25.88 9
54 # 2557 Coy, Addison Yale 25.89 12
55 # 1378 Stanchi, Martina Post 25.95 26 25.945
55 # 731 Harris, Brianna Hartford 25.95 16 25.945
57 # 2175 Schissel, Carolin Umass Amhers 25.96 18 25.952
58 # 2536 Herbert, Avonia Worcester St 25.96 27 25.960
59 # 653 Hill, Kyla Fordham 25.99 18
60 # 386 Hiltunen, Devin Brandeis 26.00 18 25.998
60 # 1368 Plympton, Elisabe Plattsburgh 26.00 12 25.998
60 # 603 Hines, Katherine Davidson 26.00 5 25.998
63 # 859 Hernandez, Tara LIU 26.01 10 26.001
64 # 2147 Collins, Abigail Umass Amhers 26.01 9 26.004
65 # 1870 Anderson, Nyah St. Francis 26.01 31 26.006
66 # 58 Douglas, Kersten Army West Po 26.06 19 26.051
67 # 620 Caul, Shaniyah Fairleigh Di 26.06 21 26.053
68 # 619 Alston, Jodi Fairleigh Di 26.12 15
69 # 1830 Williams, Oceana So. Conn. St 26.14 15
70 # 2539 Pellegrini, Elena Worcester St 26.16 30
71 # 1534 Hayes, Trinity RIC 26.19 12
72 # 2574 McCord, Sydney Yale 26.21 22
73 # 2171 Poku, Grace Umass Amhers 26.23 20
74 # 2579 Osborne, Emma Yale 26.24 14
75 # 1955 Peterson, Alexis St. Peter's 26.27 26
76 # 1809 Ward, Zeandrea Snhu 26.30 25
77 # 2434 Curtis, Alex Vermont 26.31 19
78 # 967 Faivre, Emma Merrimack 26.32 24
79 # 1433 Foster, Symone Quinnipiac 26.35 30 26.349
79 # 2475 Salas, Claudia Wagner 26.35 24 26.349
81 # 1770 Lindsay, Emily Simon Fraser 26.36 10 26.351
82 # 1872 Patterson, Janee' St. Francis 26.36 21 26.352
83 # 2569 Kelly, Angele Yale 26.36 28 26.360
84 # 2435 Grasso, Mia Vermont 26.40 14
85 # 1194 Crawford, Kelly New Hampshir 26.41 17
86 # 2537 MacGregor, Abigai Worcester St 26.43 16
87 # 1568 Simmons, Anyae Rider 26.45 19
88 # 971 Link, Hannah Merrimack 26.47 28
89 # 1559 Dewitt, Shawnaeja Rider 26.50 22
90 # 1903 Harding, Jaclyn St. Joseph's 26.51 32
91 # 628 Warfvinge, Lisa Fairleigh Di 26.52 40
92 # 778 Grady, KC Holy Cross 26.55 21 26.541
93 # 1135 Heath, Janielle Monroe Colle 26.55 29 26.543
94 # 1659 Brody, Tara Sacred Heart 26.59 23 26.584
95 # 1218 Evans, Mackenzie New Haven 26.59 17 26.585
96 # 2473 Milton, Mia Wagner 26.61 32 26.605
97 Chiaravalle, Bridg Boston Unive 26.61 14 26.609
98 # 734 Mills, Nia Hartford 26.66 22
99 # 878 Kroushl, Jessica Maine 26.68 16
100 # 76 Olds, Isabel Army West Po 26.70 17
101 # 1858 Fackrell, Sydney Springfield 26.72 27
102 # 268 Numme, Jordan Boston Colle 26.73 20
103 # 735 Myers, Abby Hartford 26.74 26 26.732
104 # 1807 Stroh, Meghan Snhu 26.74 24 26.738
105 # 2154 Gonet, Alexandra Umass Amhers 26.75 33
106 # 1668 Harrison, Julia Sacred Heart 26.78 25
107 # 1968 Darisme, Kalesha St. Thomas A 26.79 25
108 # 382 D'Amaddio, Sydney Brandeis 26.80 31
109 # 158 Willis, Rebecca Bates 26.84 25
110 # 1369 Villemaire, Kalli Plattsburgh 26.85 20
111 # 394 Touitou, Anna Brandeis 26.87 27
112 # 1795 Decker, Megan Snhu 26.90 13
113 # 1365 Barber, Janyll Plattsburgh 26.93 18
114 # 1399 Newman, Taylor Providence 26.97 30
115 # 2561 Drysch, Lauren Yale 27.04 16
116 # 920 McHenry, Camille Marist 27.05 23
117 # 965 Dure, Berlendah Merrimack 27.06 23
118 # 1701 Zagami, Isabella Sacred Heart 27.15 32
119 # 8 Roth, Alexis Adelphi 27.17 33
120 # 1065 Holder, LeDawn Monmouth 27.21 30
121 # 1437 Gulama, Edwina Quinnipiac 27.22 23
122 # 1342 Lipscomb, Mya Oneonta 27.23 26
123 # 502 Vincent Lachapell CCSC 27.27 18
124 # 307 Hayes, Mikajah Boston Unive 27.29 8 27.281
125 # 973 Purcell, Allee Merrimack 27.29 28 27.283
126 # 1343 Lopez, Ivana Oneonta 27.29 29 27.286
127 # 1912 Nkwonta, Ginika St. Joseph's 27.30 32
128 # 1035 McCaffery, Mariss Molloy 27.31 33
129 # 1344 Omou, Victoire Oneonta 27.34 36
130 # 511 Diaz, Kamilah Central Conn 27.35 34 27.342
131 # 1827 Phillips, Rhema So. Conn. St 27.35 24 27.347
132 # 1060 Corpora, Nina Monmouth 27.38 30 27.374
133 # 1303 Lozano, Gabriella NYU 27.38 34 27.378
134 # 1310 Sanusi, Kamila NYU 27.38 36 27.380
135 # 1857 Donohue, Emma Springfield 27.39 33
136 # 462 O'Connor, Kathryn Bryant 27.42 33
137 # 1389 Calabrese, Nicola Providence 27.43 31 27.425
137 # 1691 Satish, Prithika Sacred Heart 27.43 27 27.425
139 # 1530 Biliouris, Kather RIC 27.45 28
140 # 1301 King, Brianna NYU 27.56 27
141 # 1533 Folco, Alissiana RIC 27.58 37
142 # 961 Budney, Taylor Merrimack 27.59 29
143 # 1402 Stenberg, Megan Providence 27.60 34
144 # 1666 Forcucci, Adriana Sacred Heart 27.64 26
145 # 1808 Tautkus, Skyler Snhu 27.67 35
146 # 2176 Swanton, Maeve Umass Amhers 27.71 25
147 # 2505 Richardson, Sally Wellesley 27.75 28
148 # 1033 Casey, Mary Molloy 27.80 36
149 # 1341 Iasparo, Amanda Oneonta 27.84 31
150 # 900 Azar-Brandes, Isa Marist 27.86 36
151 # 1040 Vaseghi, Kailee Molloy 27.96 36
152 # 501 Rodriguez, Aliyah CCSC 27.97 17
153 # 648 Avila, Ruby Fordham 28.03 29
154 # 1345 Polvere, Andrea Oneonta 28.06 31
155 # 1 Antoine, Victoria Adelphi 28.07 34
156 # 976 Whitman, Caitlin Merrimack 28.11 32
157 # 1296 Emmanuel, Ciara NYU 28.13 35
158 # 201 Balzora-Rivert, D Bentley 28.22 20
159 # 1340 Cavagnaro, Daniel Oneonta 28.28 37
160 # 9 Toland, Lauren Adelphi 28.41 35
161 # 1688 Rich, Sierrah Sacred Heart 28.48 37
162 # 934 Zekraus, Bethany Marist 28.57 39
163 # 1802 Long, Jaida Snhu 28.59 37
164 # 1792 Coco, Olivia Snhu 28.72 40
165 # 911 Ferrara, Gianna Marist 28.81 39
166 # 923 Ridgway, Alyssa Marist 28.85 34
167 # 1804 Murphy, Alanna Snhu 28.88 35
168 # 1687 Rampersad, Ahjant Sacred Heart 29.08 39
169 # 207 Fraser, Kayla Bentley 29.17 40
170 # 205 Davies, Chase Bentley 29.19 38
171 # 1379 Tiemann, Grace Post 29.23 40
172 # 1190 Turrisi, Julia New England 29.37 38
173 # 1810 Woodford, Jordan Snhu 29.56 40
174 # 1169 Adelabu, Olivia New England 29.65 38
175 # 208 Harrison, Juliana Bentley 29.70 35
176 # 213 Lehman, Allie Bentley 29.82 39
177 # 1178 Downer, Ava New England 29.98 39
178 # 1170 Apicelli, Kelsey New England 30.32 38
179 # 1875 Ryan, Arianna St. Francis 30.52 37
180 # 1294 Stevenson, Zoe NU Club Runn 30.88 38
-- # 1377 Spoldi, Cecilia Post DNF 21
-- # 1253 Evans, Khamil Northeastern DNF 11
-- # 1081 Snowden, Brianna Monmouth DNF 29
-- # 1816 Davis, Nasharie So. Conn. St DQ 22 lane violation 25.99
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 70 McMullen, Calli Army West Po 54.66 1
2 # 449 Cluck, Emily Bryant 54.88 5
3 # 877 Hill, Cassidy Maine 55.56 8
4 # 314 Montoya, Emma Boston Unive 55.71 3
5 # 775 Frey, Caroline Holy Cross 55.78 7
6 # 2218 Eddy, Lauren Umass Lowell 55.83 4
7 # 1132 Archer, Joanna Monroe Colle 55.94 5
8 # 852 Littlejohn, Amber Lee (Tenn.) 56.32 1
9 # 3 Buissereth, Gabri Adelphi 56.43 1
10 # 856 Andre, Angeli LIU 56.45 4 56.441
11 # 629 Watkins, Shanice Fairleigh Di 56.45 4 56.450
12 # 2006 Ashley, Nadja Stony Brook 56.62 11
13 # 607 Nolde-Lopez, Bian Davidson 56.66 5
14 # 1947 Albert, Avosuahi St. Peter's 56.69 7
15 # 1475 MacDonnell, Kelly Rhode Island 56.70 4
16 # 1466 DeLoof, Bethany Rhode Island 56.82 5
17 # 704 Ochan, Rebecca Gstc New Bal 57.06 2
18 # 880 Torchia, Brittany Maine 57.21 11
19 # 681 Young-Bey, Nyjah Franklin Pie 57.25 3
20 # 1448 Scullin, Meaghan Quinnipiac 57.33 12
21 # 2018 Pottinger, Janell Stony Brook 57.34 8
22 # 313 Liguori, Greer Boston Unive 57.40 13
23 # 259 Heil, Monica Boston Colle 57.44 6
24 # 1600 Alvarez-Tyler, Aj Rutgers 57.52 6
25 # 2469 Greentree, Anna Wagner 57.57 8
26 # 318 Phillips, Noelani Boston Unive 57.66 2
27 # 23 Blango, Wahjerjay American Int 57.68 2 57.676
28 # 1690 Santiago, Lauren Sacred Heart 57.68 9 57.678
29 # 2434 Curtis, Alex Vermont 57.70 10
30 # 2221 Galvagno, Cristin Umass Lowell 57.74 15
31 # 1768 Bluschke, Renate Simon Fraser 57.77 3
32 # 1073 Miranda, Nioami Monmouth 57.90 9
33 # 1609 Jackson, Kayla Rutgers 57.96 7
34 # 604 Horowitz, Rachel Davidson 58.14 10
35 # 2296 Boerke, Deborah Unattached 58.25 13
36 # 1082 Squier, Sydney Monmouth 58.32 14
37 # 1562 Ilelaboye, Mary Rider 58.43 9
38 # 621 Griffith, Daniell Fairleigh Di 58.44 10
39 # 865 Watson, Camille LIU 58.46 8
40 # 1308 Nkanga, Evelyn NYU 58.49 18
41 # 1393 Gowing, Niamh Providence 58.57 6
42 # 1563 Miller, Farrah Rider 58.61 10
43 # 2299 Carleson, Kate Unattached 58.68 12 58.674
44 # 1770 Lindsay, Emily Simon Fraser 58.68 13 58.675
45 # 1450 Solomon, Melissa Quinnipiac 58.73 10
46 # 1534 Hayes, Trinity RIC 58.75 14
47 # 258 Heckel, Sarah Boston Colle 58.90 9
48 # 1899 Duffy, Caroline St. Joseph's 58.92 9
49 # 620 Caul, Shaniyah Fairleigh Di 58.94 6
50 # 1906 Hiltpold, Stephan St. Joseph's 59.13 16
51 # 1369 Villemaire, Kalli Plattsburgh 59.18 12
52 # 1807 Stroh, Meghan Snhu 59.20 16
53 # 804 Turner, Laura Holy Cross 59.23 17
54 # 1295 Conerly, Isre'al NYU 59.27 15
55 # 2564 Friborg, Samantha Yale 59.28 7
56 # 2556 Claxton, Ariel Yale 59.33 17
57 # 1904 Hess, Karley St. Joseph's 59.40 18
58 # 1556 Castronovo, Sophi Rider 59.51 7 59.502
59 # 386 Hiltunen, Devin Brandeis 59.51 17 59.505
60 # 251 Cleary, Anna Boston Colle 59.55 14
61 # 859 Hernandez, Tara LIU 59.57 11
62 # 1678 King, Devyn Sacred Heart 59.62 17
63 # 2435 Grasso, Mia Vermont 59.64 12
64 # 1809 Ward, Zeandrea Snhu 59.82 14 59.813
65 # 584 Okonta, Danielle Dartmouth 59.82 11 59.816
66 # 967 Faivre, Emma Merrimack 59.96 25
67 # 782 Harmon, Gabrielle Holy Cross 1:00.20 19
68 # 800 Roman, Anna Holy Cross 1:00.35 18
69 # 2291 Aguiar, Jennifer Unattached 1:00.38 15
70 # 1013 Ishamuddin, Sarah MIT 1:00.42 19
71 # 2584 Sharp, Maya Yale 1:00.44 19 1:00.436
72 # 294 Barbanti, Delia Boston Unive 1:00.44 12 1:00.437
73 # 1216 Blanchard, Maritz New Haven 1:00.45 18
74 # 1135 Heath, Janielle Monroe Colle 1:00.56 26
75 # 2301 Garvey, Audra Unattached 1:00.57 26
76 # 2311 Langstaff, Hannah Unattached 1:00.58 22
77 # 157 Seymour, Megan Bates 1:00.59 27
78 # 1700 Whichard, Fahra Sacred Heart 1:00.60 20
79 # 1914 Recchilungo, Soph St. Joseph's 1:00.68 20
80 # 1042 Weber, Christiane Molloy 1:00.87 22
81 # 1814 Coleman, Zarieh So. Conn. St 1:00.90 23
82 # 1377 Spoldi, Cecilia Post 1:00.94 8
83 # 1559 Dewitt, Shawnaeja Rider 1:00.95 17
84 # 56 Crandall, Mackenz Army West Po 1:00.98 15
85 # 1198 Mosongo, Bosibori New Hampshir 1:00.99 16
86 # 1303 Lozano, Gabriella NYU 1:01.04 22
87 # 1217 Burrell, Aries New Haven 1:01.12 18
88 # 382 D'Amaddio, Sydney Brandeis 1:01.21 24
89 # 129 Koontz, Claudia Assumption 1:01.22 13
90 # 506 Camara, Magnalen Central Conn 1:01.39 24
91 # 1401 O'Gara, Mariah Providence 1:01.43 22
92 # 1565 Puma, Tarry Rider 1:01.71 14
93 # 2163 LaBonte, Rachel Umass Amhers 1:01.76 24
94 # 273 Rehder, Olivia Boston Colle 1:01.79 16 1:01.783
95 # 2158 Hoenes, Elizabeth Umass Amhers 1:01.79 24 1:01.787
96 # 1808 Tautkus, Skyler Snhu 1:01.80 28
97 # 2156 Hardy, Kaela Umass Amhers 1:01.86 19 1:01.856
98 # 1341 Iasparo, Amanda Oneonta 1:01.86 21 1:01.858
99 # 214 Lewis, Chantel Bentley 1:02.14 21 1:02.133
100 # 2542 Thomas, Brenda Worcester St 1:02.14 23 1:02.137
101 # 1900 Forrest, Alicia St. Joseph's 1:02.23 27
102 # 1301 King, Brianna NYU 1:02.24 20
103 # 1432 Donovan, Eileen Quinnipiac 1:02.28 22
104 # 973 Purcell, Allee Merrimack 1:02.35 25
105 # 1949 Davis, Kaylah St. Peter's 1:02.36 23
106 # 1 Antoine, Victoria Adelphi 1:02.39 23
107 # 1391 Dickinson, Olivia Providence 1:02.42 21
108 # 2504 Kehoe, Dallis Wellesley 1:02.51 20
109 # 1673 Kavarsky, Alexa Sacred Heart 1:02.64 26
110 # 920 McHenry, Camille Marist 1:02.80 25
111 # 1343 Lopez, Ivana Oneonta 1:02.83 25
112 # 1876 Starkey, Zhoey St. Francis 1:03.01 19
113 # 931 Tidler, Natalie Marist 1:03.02 23
114 # 900 Azar-Brandes, Isa Marist 1:03.14 28
115 # 1394 Harrington, Abiga Providence 1:03.25 24
116 # 1606 Gerges, Dakota Rutgers 1:03.31 13
117 # 2583 Reiner, Caroline Yale 1:03.42 21
118 # 1804 Murphy, Alanna Snhu 1:03.92 25
119 # 8 Roth, Alexis Adelphi 1:03.97 27
120 # 2506 Winkler, Kate Wellesley 1:03.98 21
121 # 511 Diaz, Kamilah Central Conn 1:04.11 26
122 # 1310 Sanusi, Kamila NYU 1:04.23 28
123 # 384 Harris, Lydia Brandeis 1:04.59 29
124 # 905 Chute, Alicia Marist 1:04.67 30
125 # 1952 Orders, Janai St. Peter's 1:04.71 30
126 # 1297 Fuller, Danielle NYU 1:04.73 28
127 # 722 McShea, Siobhan Gwynedd-Merc 1:04.91 28
128 # 1346 Zepeda, Eva Oneonta 1:05.03 29
129 # 1967 Cobelli, Kayla St. Thomas A 1:05.14 29
130 # 1973 Pekin-Schlicht, R St. Thomas A 1:05.18 27
131 # 2323 White, Jaliyah Unattached 1:05.74 16
132 # 212 Lebreux, Kirsten Bentley 1:06.61 26
133 # 209 Helfer, Kaitlyn Bentley 1:06.91 27
134 # 1697 Torres, Shannon Sacred Heart 1:07.09 30
135 # 922 Mitchell, MacKenz Marist 1:07.20 30
136 # 515 Hurd, Kelly Central Conn 1:07.40 29
137 # 1802 Long, Jaida Snhu 1:07.65 30
138 # 1185 Sarver, Abigail New England 1:08.37 29
139 # 1187 Stroope, Devin New England 1:08.51 29
Women 500 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2149 Cowan, Emilie Umass Amhers 1:12.62 1
2 # 1618 Richards, Reanda Rutgers 1:12.66 1
3 # 2020 Stead, Amanda Stony Brook 1:13.72 2
4 # 2302 Gorriaran, Sophia Unattached 1:14.48 2
5 # 1476 MacLure, Kristina Rhode Island 1:15.66 1
6 # 606 Loehr, Grace Davidson 1:15.69 3
7 # 623 Lewis, Jazmyn Fairleigh Di 1:15.98 2
8 # 787 Mackinnon, Marina Holy Cross 1:16.30 9
9 # 2173 Rivers, Bryanna Umass Amhers 1:16.32 4
10 # 581 Gragg, Arianna Dartmouth 1:16.43 3
11 # 582 Laskoski, Kathryn Dartmouth 1:16.60 1
12 # 257 Harmon, Anna Boston Colle 1:16.78 5
13 # 2303 Hanlon, Katie Unattached 1:16.81 2
14 # 155 Rabb, Paige Bates 1:16.90 8
15 # 649 Budris, Sarinnagh Fordham 1:16.93 3
16 # 87 Watson, Haley Army West Po 1:16.96 4
17 # 2017 Patterson, Jillia Stony Brook 1:16.98 12
18 # 1388 Atkinson, Halle Providence 1:17.03 7
19 # 452 Garrity, Emma Bryant 1:17.27 4
20 # 1829 Seipio, Natalee So. Conn. St 1:17.35 8
21 # 72 Mooradian, Lynne Army West Po 1:17.46 7 1:17.458
22 # 1464 Curtis, Gabby Rhode Island 1:17.46 5 1:17.459
23 # 1438 Hagen, Brooke Quinnipiac 1:17.48 13
24 # 783 Hoelscher, Grace Holy Cross 1:17.56 9
25 # 2137 Machado, Luana Tufts 1:17.58 7
26 # 2008 Benn, Annelyse Stony Brook 1:17.60 10
27 # 2009 Chimezie, Mary Stony Brook 1:18.11 5
28 # 661 Valentine, Domini Fordham 1:18.26 4
29 # 2224 Hohenstein, Krist Umass Lowell 1:18.32 6
30 # 2133 Gake, Julia Tufts 1:18.37 6
31 # 57 Deines, Hannah Army West Po 1:18.52 7
32 # 2138 Neilon, Hannah Tufts 1:18.67 5
33 # 588 Walter, Caroline Dartmouth 1:18.72 4
34 # 2144 Christie, Ariel Umass Amhers 1:18.73 7 1:18.726
35 # 1427 Curtin, Meghan Quinnipiac 1:18.73 8 1:18.730
36 # 1262 Shotts, Lucinda Northeastern 1:18.88 3
37 # 1067 Kearns, Grace Monmouth 1:18.93 12
38 # 772 Bouvier, Riemke Holy Cross 1:19.04 13
39 # 773 Carroll, Samantha Holy Cross 1:19.11 11
40 # 1822 Joseph, Toni So. Conn. St 1:19.19 16
41 # 1896 Bourdeau, Tamar St. Joseph's 1:19.32 8 1:19.318
42 # 2582 Quimby, Megan Yale 1:19.32 6 1:19.320
43 # 862 Onyechi, Ekenedil LIU 1:19.36 10
44 # 2132 Devlin, Campbell Tufts 1:19.42 8
45 # 1084 Todd, Mackenzie Monmouth 1:19.44 14
46 # 660 Underwood, Mary K Fordham 1:19.49 10
47 # 85 Verrill, Katherin Army West Po 1:19.75 11
48 # 1478 McMullen, Megan Rhode Island 1:19.86 14
49 # 1461 Birdsall, Hannah Rhode Island 1:19.90 11
50 # 2295 Bedard, Kylie Unattached 1:19.96 13
51 # 1220 Long, Adraine New Haven 1:20.06 9
52 # 832 De Almeida, Nicol Keene State 1:20.26 11
53 # 1133 Blackheart, Jada Monroe Colle 1:20.35 6
54 # 736 Outterbridge, Qui Hartford 1:20.75 12
55 # 250 Ceva, Hannah Boston Colle 1:21.04 12
56 # 2408 Mekkonen, Magkda Unb Reds 1:21.11 10
57 # 2293 Barretto, Cayla Unattached 1:21.20 16
58 # 1825 Mancini, Mikayla So. Conn. St 1:21.44 12
59 # 837 Page, Chloe Keene State 1:21.58 17
60 # 2591 Weir, Kosana Yale 1:21.60 5
61 # 2134 Giliberto, Marlei Tufts 1:21.95 9
62 # 1901 Fox, Katie St. Joseph's 1:22.00 15
63 # 390 Lapa, Yahni Brandeis 1:22.05 14
64 # 1479 O'Connor, Hannah Rhode Island 1:22.16 11
65 # 1821 Jones, Arreiyona So. Conn. St 1:22.22 15
66 # 2468 Gibilisco, Jenna Wagner 1:22.27 6
67 # 1819 Granese, Sarah So. Conn. St 1:22.34 14 1:22.331
68 # 1223 VanBurch, Janae New Haven 1:22.34 10 1:22.332
69 # 2051 Lawton, Sarah Suffolk 1:22.34 14 1:22.335
70 # 833 Gauthier, Skyler Keene State 1:22.58 16
71 # 2405 Davis, Robyn Unb Reds 1:22.97 9
72 # 210 Hultin, Julia Bentley 1:23.08 15
73 # 1953 Osipitan, Omotola St. Peter's 1:23.14 16
74 # 1908 Martin, Brooke St. Joseph's 1:23.29 15
75 # 1037 O'Callaghan, Meag Molloy 1:24.85 17
76 # 1792 Coco, Olivia Snhu 1:25.16 17
77 # 2011 Guevara, Siara Stony Brook 1:26.08 13
78 # 517 Labbie, Briyanna Central Conn 1:26.79 16
79 # 266 McNeil, Hannah Boston Colle 1:28.73 13
80 # 924 Ruotolo, Gina Marist 1:29.20 17
81 # 204 Caulfield, Abby Bentley 1:30.18 15
82 # 202 Bauer, Rebecca Bentley 1:36.17 17
Women 800 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 45 Anais, Cynthia Archimethese 2:02.41 1
2 # 1735 Bouchard, Maïté sherbrooke 2:02.69 1
3 # 1167 Butterworth, Lind New Balance 2:02.75 1
4 # 141 Detra, Brenna BAA 2:03.77 1
5 # 20 Feldmeier, Brooke adidas 2:04.28 1
6 # 686 Webb, Skylyn Freedom Trac 2:04.34 1
7 # 2429 Melcher, Annette US Air Force 2:05.58 1
8 # 2302 Gorriaran, Sophia Unattached 2:06.70 2
9 # 2097 Tobias, Valery Texas 2:07.37 2
10 # 2109 Garrett-Patterson Toronto 2:07.63 2
11 # 2316 Paige, Makayla Unattached 2:08.01 1
12 # 1774 Townsend, Addy Simon Fraser 2:08.47 2
13 # 84 Tovkach, Anna Army West Po 2:08.90 2
14 # 2426 Jewett, Rachel University o 2:09.44 2
15 # 760 Adler, Sarah Heartbreaker 2:11.46 2
16 # 1132 Archer, Joanna Monroe Colle 2:11.85 2
17 # 2559 DeLay, Kayley Yale 2:11.94 3
18 # 267 Mitchell, Katheri Boston Colle 2:12.02 4
19 # 325 Wind, Joceline Boston Unive 2:12.84 3
20 # 1019 Trautner, Margare MIT 2:13.75 4
21 # 1555 Boucher, Paris Rider 2:13.99 4
22 # 2591 Weir, Kosana Yale 2:14.01 4
23 # 522 Rafter, Angelia Central Conn 2:14.02 4
24 # 1182 Martinez, Anyelin New England 2:14.13 5
25 # 57 Deines, Hannah Army West Po 2:14.49 4
26 # 6 Marsh, Katherine Adelphi 2:14.58 5
27 # 28 Olding, Katie American Int 2:14.77 3
28 # 795 O'Hara, Kelsey Holy Cross 2:14.84 9
29 # 424 Willig, Amy Brown 2:14.85 7
30 # 1794 Couto, Jill Snhu 2:14.99 5
31 # 1905 Higgins, Monica St. Joseph's 2:15.00 7
32 # 187 van den Heuvel, L Battle Road 2:15.03 6
33 # 85 Verrill, Katherin Army West Po 2:15.05 7
34 # 1427 Curtin, Meghan Quinnipiac 2:15.11 5
35 # 2582 Quimby, Megan Yale 2:15.15 7
36 # 421 Terrasson, Margau Brown 2:15.25 6
37 # 68 Magoto, Madeline Army West Po 2:15.58 3
38 # 995 Martinez, Itzel Mexico WR NM 2:15.63 3 2:15.625
38 # 1057 Baltus, Nina Monmouth 2:15.63 7 2:15.625
40 # 1130 Amon, Thobile Monroe Colle 2:15.91 4
41 # 1131 Amon, Thulisile Monroe Colle 2:16.13 5
42 # 154 Lambert, Elise Bates 2:16.14 5
43 # 861 Okon, Alexandria LIU 2:16.21 5
44 # 2169 Pettengill, Grace Umass Amhers 2:16.44 5
45 # 1438 Hagen, Brooke Quinnipiac 2:16.58 6 2:16.576
46 # 419 Rauls, Shari Brown 2:16.58 3 2:16.577
47 # 1428 Davies, Ahmetra Quinnipiac 2:16.81 6
48 # 728 Adeyanju, Haleemo Hartford 2:17.62 4
49 # 1259 Petersen, Sarah Northeastern 2:17.64 6
50 # 1773 Shields-Brown, Ma Simon Fraser 2:17.76 3
51 # 1010 Brooks, Skylar MIT 2:18.35 9
52 # 1487 Watts, Sanaiya Rhode Island 2:18.40 6
53 # 1474 Lee, Chelsea Rhode Island 2:18.51 8
54 # 1617 Prezume, Mackenzi Rutgers 2:18.65 6
55 # 2576 Miller, Jane Yale 2:18.97 8
56 # 1571 Ward, Katie Rider 2:19.01 8
57 # 1056 Baker, Michaela Monmouth 2:19.09 9
58 # 785 Koufos, Emily Holy Cross 2:19.16 9
59 # 1824 Maffeo, Emily So. Conn. St 2:19.19 9
60 # 1537 Mullin, Bryana RIC 2:19.34 10 2:19.337
61 # 1557 de la Torre Coca, Rider 2:19.34 8 2:19.339
62 # 2587 Suss, Rachel Yale 2:19.39 10
63 # 788 Maynard, Sophia Holy Cross 2:19.46 10
64 # 1304 MacLeod, Rebecca NYU 2:20.27 8
65 # 794 Mulville, Hailey Holy Cross 2:20.40 11
66 # 626 Searles, Jade Fairleigh Di 2:20.62 6
67 # 1018 Rhone, Nina MIT 2:20.76 10
68 # 2076 Tarris, Bearett Syracuse 2:20.87 12
69 # 680 Thompson, Alana Franklin Pie 2:21.10 9
70 # 1471 Hughes, Kaylen Rhode Island 2:21.31 12
71 # 1075 Osley, Chantel Monmouth 2:21.45 8
72 # 1614 Miller, Raelynne Rutgers 2:21.73 8
73 # 1554 Berry, Nicole Rider 2:22.06 7
74 # 1873 Rivers, Leah St. Francis 2:22.40 12
75 # 972 LiPetri, Samantha Merrimack 2:22.66 9
76 # 1738 Bednarek, Holly Siena 2:22.75 12
77 # 2065 Eddy, Sarah Syracuse 2:22.81 12
78 # 565 Belt, Olivia Clipper Trac 2:22.96 12
79 # 1076 Powers, Kerri Monmouth 2:22.98 10
80 # 925 Sexton, Kayla Marist 2:23.20 10
81 # 451 Freeman, Sarah Bryant 2:23.22 11
82 # 5 Marsh, Isabel Adelphi 2:23.50 7
83 # 395 Valdez, Leinni Brandeis 2:23.69 11
84 # 392 Morrongiello, Vic Brandeis 2:24.99 12
85 # 1812 Alexis, Madison So. Conn. St 2:25.00 15
86 # 7 Minikel, Grace Adelphi 2:25.10 11
87 # 2507 Sullivan, Colleen Wentworth 2:25.52 11
88 # 1064 Higgins, Lacey Monmouth 2:25.68 11
89 # 1366 Canet, Taylor Plattsburgh 2:25.78 14
90 # 1569 Tarabokija, Angel Rider 2:25.85 13
91 # 1813 Cayward, Emma So. Conn. St 2:25.94 16
92 # 1913 Patten, Morgan St. Joseph's 2:26.08 14
93 # 1815 Cummings, Ashley So. Conn. St 2:26.09 16
94 # 568 DePina, Shakira Clipper Trac 2:26.17 13
95 # 466 Sullivan, Jacklyn Bryant 2:26.34 14
96 # 1820 Gray, Elizabeth So. Conn. St 2:26.46 14
97 # 300 Convery, Meghan Boston Unive 2:26.63 10
98 # 928 Stuckey, Greta Marist 2:27.00 10
99 # 1698 Vega, Gabrielle Sacred Heart 2:27.03 13
100 # 919 McCann, Caitlin Marist 2:27.05 13
101 # 1305 Mao, Julia NYU 2:27.08 9
102 # 569 Pickering, Elizab Clipper Trac 2:27.11 15
103 # 2405 Davis, Robyn Unb Reds 2:27.29 7
104 # 1367 McDonough, Aislyn Plattsburgh 2:27.30 14
105 # 2467 Elder, Alexandra Wagner 2:28.00 8
106 # 1173 Budzinski, Anya New England 2:28.50 14
107 # 1907 Maguire, Maggie St. Joseph's 2:28.64 14
108 # 567 Carr, Grace Clipper Trac 2:29.45 15
109 # 10 Winthrop, Cecilia Adelphi 2:29.59 13
110 # 1895 Baier, Briana St. Joseph's 2:29.77 15
111 # 1893 Addario, Shannon St. Joseph's 2:29.95 16
112 # 1152 Ravino, Devan Mount Holyok 2:30.14 15
113 # 932 Tooker, Maddie Marist 2:30.24 13
114 # 1790 Clark, Alexarae Snhu 2:30.32 15 2:30.318
114 # 383 Dunphy, Elizabeth Brandeis 2:30.32 16 2:30.318
116 # 2541 Siano, Kyra Worcester St 2:30.38 16
117 # 312 Leggett, Taylor Boston Unive 2:30.49 11
118 # 1558 DelVecchio, Sydne Rider 2:30.59 15
119 # 464 Prestininzi, Jacq Bryant 2:30.61 14
120 # 566 Brown, Bailee Clipper Trac 2:30.67 16
121 # 1302 Lis, Patrycja NYU 2:31.04 13
122 # 1664 DuBois, Natalie Sacred Heart 2:31.55 17
123 # 1179 Downer, Lauren New England 2:31.62 14
124 # 87 Watson, Haley Army West Po 2:31.87 3
125 # 131 Polak, Alicia Assumption 2:32.91 12
126 # 1669 Hawkins, Kristine Sacred Heart 2:32.99 16
127 # 453 Goyette, Elizabet Bryant 2:33.34 15
128 # 1177 Costantino, Alexa New England 2:33.60 16
129 # 1560 Gebhardt, Jordyne Rider 2:34.60 11
130 # 1740 Durant, Olivia Siena 2:34.64 17
131 # 1689 Roth, Madison Sacred Heart 2:35.79 13
132 # 1446 Phillips, Cassidy Quinnipiac 2:36.09 18
133 # 454 Herraiz, Julia Bryant 2:37.20 15
134 # 933 Von Ahn, Hunter Marist 2:37.66 17
135 # 1038 Romero, Karina Molloy 2:38.14 18
136 # 1800 Johnson, Eliza Snhu 2:38.40 18
137 # 450 Doherty, Jillian Bryant 2:39.98 17
138 # 387 Kane, Taylor Brandeis 2:41.38 17
139 # 1183 McLean, Lucy New England 2:42.05 16
140 # 1969 Herbes, Laura St. Thomas A 2:43.01 17
141 # 1874 Rodriguez, Perla St. Francis 2:44.22 18
142 # 1036 O'Callaghan, Maur Molloy 2:44.87 18
143 # 447 Bouthillier, Lexi Bryant 2:45.57 17
144 # 458 Lock, Kierstin Bryant 2:45.64 17
145 # 1682 Mitchell, Helena Sacred Heart 2:46.29 18
146 # 322 Small, Juliet Boston Unive 2:46.67 13
147 # 915 Lafave, Alyssa Marist 2:47.69 18
148 # 215 McElroy, Amanda Bentley 2:48.30 17
149 # 1663 Dos Santos, Gabri Sacred Heart 2:57.17 18
150 # 206 DeForge, Annie Bentley 3:01.12 18
Women 1000 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2319 Rogers, Raevyn Nike 2:39.00 1
2 # 2427 Kelly, Madeleine University o 2:39.54 1
3 # 2462 Cote, Laurence Vic City Eli 2:40.26 1
4 # 874 Westaway, Jenna London Weste 2:40.42 1
5 # 2428 Whelan, Elizabeth University o 2:45.03 1
6 # 255 Duca, Paige Boston Colle 2:45.24 1
7 # 2014 Manning, Holly Stony Brook 2:49.40 1
8 # 685 Teal, Jessica Freedom Trac 2:50.54 1
9 # 586 Tuthill, Margaret Dartmouth 2:51.55 2
10 # 2159 Hurley, Alexina Umass Amhers 2:51.82 3
11 # 602 Daughters, Eleni Davidson 2:51.96 2
12 # 505 Brawner, Megan Central Conn 2:52.51 2
13 # 262 Lewin, Maureen Boston Colle 2:53.98 2
14 # 2572 Lord, Arianna Yale 2:54.22 2
15 # 2441 O'Shea, Caroline Vermont 2:55.19 2
16 # 705 Rosario, Emily Gstc New Bal 2:56.07 2
17 # 1395 Hunt, Tessa Providence 2:56.26 3
18 # 1195 Dean, Lauren New Hampshir 2:56.30 4
19 # 789 McArdle, Allison Holy Cross 2:56.36 4
20 # 1615 Nealon, Kiera Rutgers 2:56.63 3
21 # 1620 Rosario, Kayla Rutgers 2:56.77 2
22 # 1020 Williams, Katie MIT 2:57.06 2
23 # 2564 Friborg, Samantha Yale 2:57.34 1
24 # 2521 Tait, Martina Western Onta 2:57.37 3
25 # 83 Todd, Caroline Army West Po 2:57.62 3
26 # 2139 Toth, Rhemi Tufts 2:57.71 3
27 # 2235 Selser, Juliana Umass Lowell 2:57.77 5
28 # 658 Snow, Sydney Fordham 2:57.87 3
29 # 918 Mastromatteo, Gia Marist 2:57.89 2
30 # 1130 Amon, Thobile Monroe Colle 2:58.25 3
31 # 1619 Riedy, Brooke Rutgers 2:58.61 3
32 # 509 Dana, Ashley Central Conn 2:58.72 3
33 # 1131 Amon, Thulisile Monroe Colle 2:59.10 3
34 # 1392 Foley, Ashley Providence 3:00.03 5
35 # 657 Mascetta, Taylor Fordham 3:00.52 5
36 # 650 Connolly, Helen Fordham 3:01.02 4
37 # 2560 Dirks, Nicole Yale 3:01.83 4
38 # 2518 Hewitt, Mikayla Western Onta 3:02.01 3
39 # 2136 Lowensohn, Tara Tufts 3:02.30 5
40 # 1799 Henson, Grace Snhu 3:02.32 5
41 # 2436 John, Dina Vermont 3:03.06 4
42 # 1971 Maretzo, Christin St. Thomas A 3:03.22 5
43 # 706 Waleski, Erica Gstc New Bal 3:03.52 5
44 # 857 Brea, Ainhoa LIU 3:03.60 6
45 # 774 Davis, Paige Holy Cross 3:03.82 5
46 # 2308 Kezal, Mia-Claire Unattached 3:03.99 7
47 # 2321 Walsh, Gabriella Unattached 3:04.42 5
48 # 2019 Ruggiero, Rachel Stony Brook 3:04.43 6
49 # 2015 Murphy, Ciara Stony Brook 3:05.16 6
50 # 2135 Kerrigan, Nicole Tufts 3:05.30 6
51 # 1264 Walak, Kelsey Northeastern 3:05.35 7
52 # 730 D'Orso, Hannah Hartford 3:05.74 7
53 # 1396 Lowney, Dana Providence 3:05.84 4
54 # 1246 Babick, Alexa Northeastern 3:06.17 4
55 # 1826 Noreika, Emilie So. Conn. St 3:06.52 8
56 # 1693 Sturdevant, Cassa Sacred Heart 3:06.70 6
57 # 1817 Delaney, Meghan So. Conn. St 3:07.01 8
58 # 260 Kane, Emily Boston Colle 3:07.22 6
59 # 520 Morabito, Brooke Central Conn 3:07.31 5
60 # 2298 Carleson, Cassand Unattached 3:07.33 4
61 # 647 Alex, Bridget Fordham 3:07.40 5
62 # 1742 Hill, Allison Siena 3:07.51 7
63 # 185 Pettinella, Alix Battle Road 3:07.52 6
64 # 2071 Mitchell, Keiana Syracuse 3:07.56 8
65 # 2581 Pillard, Sarah Yale 3:08.47 6 3:08.466
66 # 1009 Bacher, Katie MIT 3:08.47 4 3:08.468
67 # 834 Hebert, Lynne Keene State 3:08.50 6
68 # 420 Reichheld, Sarah Brown 3:08.91 7
69 # 1739 Bryant, Julia Siena 3:09.05 7 3:09.043
70 # 385 Hattan, Natalie Brandeis 3:09.05 7 3:09.049
71 # 614 Mraz, Ellie Emerging Eli 3:09.06 7
72 # 2010 Geniti, Juliana Stony Brook 3:09.28 7
73 # 618 Martell, Elizabet Essex 3:09.41 7
74 # 1916 Silva, Abigail St. Joseph's 3:11.92 4
75 # 1251 Delidow, Katherin Northeastern 3:12.26 8
76 # 10 Winthrop, Cecilia Adelphi 3:13.22 8
77 # 1425 Bradley, Kathalee Quinnipiac 3:13.54 8
78 # 1256 Marra, Natalie Northeastern 3:14.37 7
79 # 930 Tenney, Kathryn Marist 3:15.29 6
80 # 448 Campise, Breann Bryant 3:16.20 9
81 # 1175 Burrus, Kate New England 3:16.28 8
82 # 393 Pickard, Bridget Brandeis 3:17.50 8
83 # 216 Newman, Abbie Bentley 3:18.75 7
84 # 1447 Prizio, Gabriella Quinnipiac 3:18.80 8
85 # 1681 Mannino, Danielle Sacred Heart 3:20.26 8
86 # 526 Walker, Libby Central Conn 3:20.78 9
87 # 1665 Fontaine, Jessica Sacred Heart 3:21.11 9
88 # 1686 Pirkl, Anna Sacred Heart 3:22.53 9
89 # 2048 Goddeeris, Savann Suffolk 3:23.60 9
90 # 2540 Puleo, Shaylee Worcester St 3:23.64 9
91 # 836 Martin, Christina Keene State 3:25.13 9
92 # 320 Sabatino, Alexa Boston Unive 3:25.28 6
93 # 1032 Ackerina, Kristi Molloy 3:25.69 9
94 # 461 Meizen, Caroline Bryant 3:26.46 9
95 # 835 Jones, Hannah Keene State 3:29.60 9
-- # 2109 Garrett-Patterson Toronto DNF 1
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2287 Galvan, Laura Unat-Leomana 4:31.89 1
2 # 2110 Lucki, Alexandra Toronto West 4:34.02 1
3 # 1457 George, Sammy Raleigh dist 4:34.44 1
4 # 2095 Gillespie, Kathry Texas 4:34.64 1
5 # 1462 Black, Lotte Rhode Island 4:36.50 1
6 # 2105 Simiuc, Petronela Toledo 4:38.40 1
7 # 1733 Plourde, Simone Saint-Lauren 4:42.05 1
8 # 1162 Berkson, Maddy NE Distance 4:42.09 1
9 # 1338 Sisson, Annika Ocean State 4:44.16 1
10 # 2093 Collins, Destiny Texas 4:46.10 1
11 # 2313 Long, Nikki Unattached 4:48.62 1
12 # 2094 Cruz, Alex Texas 4:48.91 1
13 # 2559 DeLay, Kayley Yale 4:48.96 2
14 # 1199 Murdock, Shannon New Hampshir 4:51.95 2
15 # 1398 Mitchell, Bridget Providence 4:53.38 2
16 # 271 Raftis, Kylee Boston Colle 4:53.72 2
17 # 2052 Manfra, Emily Suffolk 4:54.54 2
18 # 1567 Siegle, Kristin Rider 4:55.34 2
19 # 850 Boxall, Charlee Lee (Tenn.) 4:56.44 2
20 # 912 Grohn, Denise Marist 4:57.05 3
21 # 54 Chewning-Kulick, Army West Po 4:57.98 2
22 # 2322 Welch, Brianna Unattached 4:58.16 3
23 # 2312 Lodge, Melissa Unattached 4:58.58 2
24 # 2116 Looker, Aleta Tracksmith H 4:58.63 3
25 # 1203 Yeomans, Nicole New Hampshir 4:58.83 3
26 # 2576 Miller, Jane Yale 4:59.18 3
27 # 2230 Murphy, Nicole Umass Lowell 4:59.55 2
28 # 2107 Vining, Emily Toledo 4:59.85 3
29 # 2145 Clark, Caroline Umass Amhers 5:02.55 4
30 # 580 Glover, Breanna Dartmouth 5:02.91 2
31 # 1248 Bugara, Grace Northeastern 5:03.73 3
32 # 2464 Carney, Sara Wagner 5:04.24 5
33 # 1793 Corcoran, Ashley Snhu 5:04.36 4
34 # 2438 Leighton, Jane Vermont 5:04.90 4
35 # 1163 Marino, Caitlin NE Distance 5:06.15 3
36 # 1696 Thorne, Jacquelin Sacred Heart 5:06.46 4
37 # 2440 Nagpaul, Sunny Vermont 5:06.56 3
38 # 1566 Schein-Becker, Te Rider 5:06.60 5
39 # 199 Silva, Jordan Battle Road 5:06.85 5
40 # 903 Burns, Emily Marist 5:07.85 4
41 # 1998 Freeman, Alyssa Stonehill 5:07.86 6
42 # 276 Smith, Kayla Boston Colle 5:08.22 6
43 # 2167 O'Leary, Colette Umass Amhers 5:08.35 6
44 # 277 Stanwood, Katheri Boston Colle 5:08.80 6
45 # 1455 Young, Emily Quinnipiac 5:08.81 5
46 # 2002 O'Keefe, Siobhan Stonehill 5:08.90 6
47 # 2519 Marmura, Hana Western Onta 5:08.94 4
48 # 77 Rapp, Erika Army West Po 5:09.63 4
49 # 968 Fisher, Kate Merrimack 5:09.80 6
50 # 1772 Roxby, Megan Simon Fraser 5:10.74 3
51 # 1660 De Lucia, Bianca Sacred Heart 5:11.38 6
52 # 2012 Hauff, Tara Stony Brook 5:11.41 5
53 # 381 Bolduc, Andrea Brandeis 5:11.65 5
54 # 254 DeLoreto, Katheri Boston Colle 5:11.90 4
55 # 451 Freeman, Sarah Bryant 5:12.06 7
56 # 2318 Piers, Karley Unattached 5:12.10 7
57 # 1561 Greenfield, Macke Rider 5:12.53 5
58 # 1299 Haley, Leah NYU 5:13.02 7
59 # 659 Thomas, Alexandra Fordham 5:13.10 5
60 # 2069 Kemnitz, Kate Syracuse 5:13.35 7
61 # 761 McAdams, Aisha Heartbreaker 5:13.93 7
62 # 1078 Repsher, Alyssa Monmouth 5:14.38 7
63 # 1061 Dwyer, Amanda Monmouth 5:15.19 7
64 # 2073 Potts, Kelsey Syracuse 5:15.36 5
65 # 2111 Lucki, Sophia Toronto West 5:15.45 3
66 # 270 Pierce, Sarah Boston Colle 5:15.73 7
67 # 1150 Jacob, Simone Mount Holyok 5:16.37 8
68 # 766 Pendleton, Emmali Hedge Runner 5:16.52 9 5:16.511
69 # 765 Hesler, Delaney Hedge Runner 5:16.52 7 5:16.520
70 # 1015 McPhillips, Maris MIT 5:17.72 3
71 # 626 Searles, Jade Fairleigh Di 5:17.81 5
72 # 864 Smith, Alexandra LIU 5:18.43 8
73 # 303 Forbes, Stephanie Boston Unive 5:18.44 4
74 # 2439 Martell, AnneMari Vermont 5:18.71 4
75 # 2587 Suss, Rachel Yale 5:19.14 6
76 # 156 Richardson, Jilli Bates 5:19.30 6
77 # 1134 Chumo, Sharon Monroe Colle 5:19.50 8
78 # 1215 Barton, Mary Kate New Haven 5:19.97 8
79 # 916 Laliberte, Jill Marist 5:20.30 7
80 # 926 Smith, Maria Marist 5:20.84 4
81 # 1603 Bergman, Emma Rutgers 5:21.07 6
82 # 1915 Schaeffer, Emily St. Joseph's 5:21.27 5
83 # 1902 Gostovich, Alexa St. Joseph's 5:21.34 9
84 # 2150 Curtin, Catherine Umass Amhers 5:21.77 7
85 # 1897 Bracken, Emily St. Joseph's 5:22.34 5
86 # 1695 Thibodeau, Brenna Sacred Heart 5:22.67 9
87 # 2146 Clary, Sydney Umass Amhers 5:22.80 8
88 # 701 Cutter, Alicia Greater Bost 5:23.10 8
89 # 186 Sacco, Dusty Battle Road 5:23.46 8
90 # 297 Casaletto, Stepha Boston Unive 5:23.49 5
91 # 1861 LaChapelle, Brenn Springfield 5:24.86 8
92 # 1219 Kenealy, Alexandr New Haven 5:24.93 9
93 # 1423 Bakas, Kaitlin Quinnipiac 5:25.06 9
94 # 2068 Jones, Kayli Syracuse 5:26.09 6
95 # 2217 Doyle, MacKenzie Umass Lowell 5:26.13 7
96 # 1181 Hegde, Nanditha New England 5:26.45 10
97 # 1176 Collins, Caroline New England 5:26.77 10
98 # 1454 Wilcox, Sara Quinnipiac 5:26.84 9
99 # 914 Heaney, Sinead Marist 5:27.21 8
100 # 613 Fawcett, Victoria Emerging Eli 5:28.69 10
101 # 1151 Nash, Sydney Mount Holyok 5:30.11 9
102 # 764 Hannah, Steevens Hedge Runner 5:30.23 9
103 # 1610 Kearsley, Angela Rutgers 5:31.03 8
104 # 2554 Chapey, Lauren Yale 5:31.84 6
105 # 2538 Molinari, Ryann Worcester St 5:32.58 10
106 # 1443 Leal, Samantha Quinnipiac 5:33.32 10
107 # 1298 Gallagher, Katlyn NYU 5:33.87 7
108 # 1750 Schmitt, Anya Siena 5:34.51 10
109 # 1786 Duncan, Frances Smith Colleg 5:34.52 4
110 # 622 Jepkogei, Stella Fairleigh Di 5:37.48 9
111 # 913 Harris, Lauren Marist 5:38.62 10
112 # 1189 Thomas, Lily New England 5:40.68 10
113 # 2309 Kotch, Evelyn Unattached 5:41.22 9
114 # 656 Krzyzanowski, Kat Fordham 5:41.30 8
115 # 1184 Olivieri, Gabi New England 5:43.29 10
116 # 763 Dunne, Ella Hedge Runner 5:45.92 9
117 # 519 LoSchiavo, Maggie Central Conn 5:47.14 10
118 # 1605 Farbanish, Kelsey Rutgers 5:48.89 8
119 # 921 Miale, Katie Marist 5:50.67 10
120 # 508 Cohen, Kayla Central Conn 5:51.84 10
121 # 1188 Tabb, Molly New England 5:53.23 10
122 # 1367 McDonough, Aislyn Plattsburgh 5:53.86 9
123 # 507 Chesters, Sabrina Central Conn 5:53.92 10
124 # 309 Kavanagh, Anna Boston Unive 5:59.36 8
125 # 1658 Blount, Courtney Sacred Heart 6:00.62 9
-- # 2213 Anusauskas, Allis Umass Lowell DNF 10
Women 3000 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1364 Staehli, Julie-An PK 8:47.97 1
2 # 499 Teschuk, Erin Canada 9:09.56 1
3 # 2110 Lucki, Alexandra Toronto West 9:13.78 1
4 # 142 Giordano, Dana BAA 9:15.68 1
5 # 1404 Wheeler, Abbey Providence 9:22.88 1
6 # 2234 Richards, Kaley Umass Lowell 9:24.16 1
7 # 2517 Current, Kate Western Onta 9:29.76 1
8 # 853 Ritter, Celine Lee (Tenn.) 9:31.08 1
9 # 585 Sapone, Lauren Dartmouth 9:32.16 1
10 # 1403 Tuck, Lilly Providence 9:33.32 1
11 # 253 Delanis, Emeline Boston Colle 9:35.50 1
12 # 2108 Yasar, Meltem Toledo 9:42.77 2
13 # 2092 Blancaflor, Claud Texas 9:43.81 2
14 # 2437 Koski, Phoebe Vermont 9:44.49 2
15 # 851 Flora, Chloe Lee (Tenn.) 9:45.48 1
16 # 423 Valentine, Samant Brown 9:45.95 2
17 # 2585 Shepherd, Gemma Yale 9:46.57 2
18 # 1265 Wise, Louiza Northeastern 9:48.13 2
19 # 2016 O'Reilly, Clodagh Stony Brook 9:49.17 2
20 # 2075 Spiers, Abigail Syracuse 9:50.03 1
21 # 612 Appleton, Margot Emerging Eli 9:53.92 2
22 # 181 Kelly, Rory Battle Road 9:54.47 4
23 # 55 Coletti, Samantha Army West Po 9:55.52 1
24 # 1196 Glasergreen, Eve New Hampshir 9:56.00 2
25 # 247 Barry, Caroline Boston Colle 9:56.21 2
26 # 587 Vizza, Diana Dartmouth 9:56.68 3
27 # 2118 Keyser-Gibson, Am Tracksmith H 9:57.20 3
28 # 48 Andrews, Mika Army West Po 9:57.51 3
29 # 2516 Cattell, Remy Western Onta 9:58.11 1
30 # 182 Lord, Jaime Battle Road 9:58.16 2
31 # 776 Gasparrini, Jenna Holy Cross 9:59.70 3
32 # 2300 Fisher, Laurel Cptc New Bal 9:59.87 3
33 # 2442 Sogoloff, Bel Vermont 10:00.42 3
34 # 2515 Carruthers, Anna Western Onta 10:00.49 3
35 # 140 Borofski, Nicole BAA 10:00.90 3
36 # 1776 Willett, Olivia Simon Fraser 10:01.01 2
37 # 605 Hunter, Maddie Davidson 10:02.84 3
38 # 388 Kenney, Niamh Brandeis 10:02.98 4
39 # 2148 Conant, Sarah Umass Amhers 10:04.48 4
40 # 1453 Voight, Morgan Quinnipiac 10:07.24 4
41 # 2102 Hannagan, Maya Toledo 10:07.42 2
42 # 414 Conway, Chloe Brown 10:08.52 3
43 # 2103 Hostettler, Miche Toledo 10:09.52 4
44 # 1400 O'Connor, Orla Providence 10:10.06 5
45 # 2566 Hines, Kelli Yale 10:11.41 4
46 # 1749 Rosati, Regina Siena 10:11.47 4
47 # 2106 Steigerwald, Clai Toledo 10:11.60 2
48 # 1752 Strain, Monica Siena 10:12.89 4
49 # 183 Lutz, Jenn Battle Road 10:13.54 4
50 # 1257 Neuner, Madison Northeastern 10:13.63 4
51 # 1306 Moran, Siena NYU 10:14.10 3
52 # 2174 Robinson, Lily Umass Amhers 10:14.17 5
53 # 380 Bertaux, Danielle Brandeis 10:15.33 4
54 # 416 Hajda, Allison Brown 10:16.40 3
55 # 2294 Bartolotta, Alexa Unattached 10:16.80 3
56 # 1771 Ribeiro, Chelsea Simon Fraser 10:17.08 2
57 # 780 Halloran, Michael Holy Cross 10:17.11 5
58 # 2237 Sheffield, Olivia Umass Lowell 10:17.58 6
59 # 2067 Holden-Betts, Jus Syracuse 10:18.25 6
60 # 81 Shultz, Dominique Army West Po 10:18.30 4
61 # 1751 Serkes, Morgan Siena 10:18.49 5
62 # 1426 Carlson, Amanda Quinnipiac 10:18.73 5
63 # 2578 Nuechterlein, Zoe Yale 10:18.84 4 10:18.833
64 # 2000 Howard, Jillian Stonehill 10:18.84 5 10:18.840
65 # 1746 Lomascolo, Olivia Siena 10:18.99 3
66 # 2433 Alba, Meaghan Vermont 10:19.12 4
67 # 2404 Cormier, Hannah Unb Reds 10:19.43 2
68 # 1311 Zodl, Athina NYU 10:20.89 5
69 # 1970 Kimbrell, Abagail St. Thomas A 10:22.19 6
70 # 2320 Saart, Emma Unattached 10:22.20 5
71 # 73 Nunnery, Lily Army West Po 10:22.44 7
72 # 150 Hamilton, Abby Bates 10:22.46 5
73 # 1613 Mialhe, Lou Rutgers 10:22.48 5
74 # 1445 Pestle, Mia Quinnipiac 10:22.69 6
75 # 1791 Coakley, Maura Snhu 10:22.89 6
76 # 2586 Steffke, Hannah Yale 10:22.94 4
77 # 781 Hanlon, Claire Holy Cross 10:23.37 5
78 # 2142 Blow, Taylor Umass Amhers 10:23.99 7
79 # 2533 Broadley, Abigail Wild Enduran 10:24.31 6
80 # 962 Dempsey, Julia Merrimack 10:24.58 6
81 # 281 Whitman, Ella Boston Colle 10:24.92 5
82 # 2072 Nugent, Emily Syracuse 10:26.25 7
83 # 413 Bibbey, Mary Brown 10:27.45 5
84 # 275 Skerry, Jillian Boston Colle 10:29.30 3
85 # 1134 Chumo, Sharon Monroe Colle 10:29.64 3
86 # 1484 Treanor, Una Rhode Island 10:29.77 7
87 # 264 McClelland, Carol Boston Colle 10:30.03 8
88 # 2638 Gavish, Einat MIT 10:30.06 5
89 # 1909 Mayers, Samantha St. Joseph's 10:30.62 7
90 # 1467 Durham, Rebecca Rhode Island 10:32.90 6
91 # 1753 Vinciguerra, Soph Siena 10:32.93 5
92 # 63 Gibbs, Alexandra Army West Po 10:35.53 4
93 # 1460 Bertholon, Camill Rhode Island 10:36.09 6
94 # 2403 Trites, Emily Unat-Unb Red 10:37.92 5
95 # 2325 Wright, Abbi Unattached 10:37.98 7
96 # 279 Vaughn, Mary Kate Boston Colle 10:38.29 6
97 # 2160 James, Rebekah Umass Amhers 10:40.03 6
98 # 1452 Veverka, Clare Quinnipiac 10:42.32 6
99 # 1254 Foote, Bridget Northeastern 10:43.08 4
100 # 2179 Williams, Carolin Umass Amhers 10:43.53 6
101 # 1468 Evans, Ashley Rhode Island 10:44.11 5
102 # 1339 Vannah, Sara Old Goat Tra 10:44.85 8
103 # 1442 Laverty, Amy Quinnipiac 10:45.10 7
104 # 2520 Schulz, Jenna Western Onta 10:45.54 6
105 # 1860 Fontaine, Heather Springfield 10:47.38 8
106 # 69 McGovern, Madison Army West Po 10:47.50 7
107 # 608 Shapiro, Rachel Davidson 10:48.44 4
108 # 2292 Ashley, Kate Unattached 10:49.07 8
109 # 249 Carnell, Andi Boston Colle 10:51.31 7
110 # 2407 Manuel, Lynette Unb Reds 10:54.77 7
111 # 417 Moini, Emily Brown 10:54.97 6
112 # 733 Marcello, Hailey Hartford 10:55.02 8
113 # 2215 Burns, Sarah Umass Lowell 10:55.92 6
114 # 676 Farago, Marissa Franklin Pie 10:56.19 7
115 # 1803 Mathson, Lydia Snhu 10:56.31 8
116 # 524 Stevens, Kaitlyn Central Conn 10:56.88 8
117 # 909 DeStefani, Samant Marist 10:57.40 7
118 # 1747 McDade Clay, Deli Siena 10:57.77 8
119 # 1397 McReavy, Hannah Providence 11:02.48 6
120 # 1662 Delaney, Kathleen Sacred Heart 11:02.58 8
121 # 412 Bartczak, Isabela Brown 11:03.21 5
122 # 2227 Matsis, Alexandra Umass Lowell 11:05.28 7
123 # 960 Brisson, Hannah Merrimack 11:05.32 8
124 # 2214 Baptiste, Amanda Umass Lowell 11:05.78 8
125 # 1307 Nelson, Lindsey NYU 11:08.63 8
126 # 1625 Wong, Chloe Rutgers 11:11.44 6
127 # 908 Davis, Ellie Marist 11:12.53 8
128 # 1859 Fairchild, Emory Springfield 11:13.70 8
129 # 798 Richter, Camden Holy Cross 11:15.63 7
130 # 1910 McGann, Abigail St. Joseph's 11:17.09 8
131 # 2324 Wiegmann, Katrina Unattached 11:26.18 7
132 # 1811 Zarakotas, Sarah Snhu 11:34.54 8
133 # 2641 Grijalva, Maria St. Francis 12:07.24 8
134 # 2640 Nieves, Carol St. Francis 12:16.19 8
-- # 874 Westaway, Jenna London Weste DNF 1
Women 5000 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 280 White, Lauren Boston Colle 16:28.53 1
2 # 2066 Heffernan, Annie Syracuse 16:34.31 1
3 # 583 Ludwikowski, Rach Dartmouth 16:36.24 1
4 # 261 Kennedy, Isabelle Boston Colle 16:36.53 1
5 # 278 Sullivan Sweeney, Boston Colle 16:42.63 1
6 # 1390 Coffin, Maria Providence 16:44.23 1
7 # 269 Oeser, Anna Boston Colle 16:49.23 1
8 # 2297 Boucher, Meagan Unattached 16:50.39 1
9 # 2117 Graziano, Veronic Tracksmith H 16:52.74 1
10 # 2096 Ramos, Beth Texas 16:58.61 1
11 # 1193 Champagne, Margar New Hampshir 17:02.37 1
12 # 1011 Collins, Katie MIT 17:05.09 1
13 # 929 Tedeschi, Gianna Marist 17:15.10 1
14 # 2104 Sherman, Stephani Toledo 17:20.03 1
15 # 2119 Yerke, Madison Tracksmith H 17:21.11 2
16 # 1197 Mahoney, Caroline New Hampshir 17:22.09 2
17 # 1077 Ragenklint, Sammi Monmouth 17:22.43 2
18 # 295 Batsu, Corinne Boston Unive 17:23.63 2
19 # 906 Collins, Hayley Marist 17:28.32 1
20 # 1564 Pavicic, Peri Rider 17:32.03 1
21 # 572 Taylor, Abby Cptc New Bal 17:32.41 1
22 # 86 Wagner, Ramsey Army West Po 17:34.31 2
23 # 1016 Melanson, Jenna MIT 17:34.55 1
24 # 2317 Paulsen, Laura Unattached 17:34.72 1
25 # 1436 Goria, Shannon Quinnipiac 17:35.72 2
26 # 579 Brazil, Abigail Dartmouth 17:38.79 1
27 # 1153 Rieders, Hannah Mount Holyok 17:39.02 2
28 # 1154 Rieders, Madeline Mount Holyok 17:39.28 2
29 # 66 Jones, Jordan Army West Po 17:40.50 2
30 # 2123 Feenstra, Samanth Trinity (Con 17:42.97 2
31 # 1200 Quigley, Madeline New Hampshir 17:46.35 2
32 # 1743 Johnson, Camryn Siena 17:47.56 2
33 # 1748 Pellegrini, Carol Siena 17:51.81 2
34 # 1612 Mauer, Stephanie Rutgers 17:53.42 2
35 # 917 Leavens, Sara Marist 17:54.29 3
36 # 601 Abernathy, Natali Davidson 17:55.42 1
37 # 1745 Kahn, Carissa Siena 17:57.34 2
38 # 2240 Solimine, Jenna Umass Lowell 17:58.42 2
39 # 2315 Oblak, Kylie Unattached 17:58.67 2
40 # 130 Marston, Kialeigh Assumption 17:59.60 1
41 # 180 Eccles, Mary Battle Road 18:01.75 2
42 # 184 McCormick, Meghan Battle Road 18:05.62 3
43 # 391 Magill, Erin Brandeis 18:07.23 2
44 # 2113 Bargabos, Rachel Tracksmith 18:08.67 2
45 # 1996 Callahan, Jordan Stonehill 18:10.43 3
46 # 2220 Flagg, Laura Umass Lowell 18:10.52 2
47 # 1440 Keiser, Marisa Quinnipiac 18:10.95 2
48 # 446 Ayres, Julia Bryant 18:11.37 3
49 # 1737 Atanasova, Elaine Siena 18:15.27 3
50 # 1071 Luma, Dayna Monmouth 18:17.92 2
51 # 1744 Johnson, Sydney Siena 18:24.57 2
52 # 151 Harding, Lily Bates 18:24.62 3
53 # 149 Ellard, Tara Bates 18:24.66 3
54 # 1672 Kattman, Gaelyn Sacred Heart 18:25.56 3
55 # 907 Cutrone, Talia Marist 18:31.74 3
56 # 1083 Tavares, Jennifer Monmouth 18:34.30 3
57 # 2077 Toczko, Maggie Syracuse 18:34.72 3
58 # 1675 Kelly, Brigit Sacred Heart 18:35.67 3
59 # 2472 Liell, Vivian Wagner 18:36.31 3
60 # 4 Julian, Nicole Adelphi 18:38.23 2
61 # 1918 Twomey, Meridith St. Joseph's 18:46.38 3
62 # 1671 Kaiser, Angela Sacred Heart 18:49.87 3
63 # 1741 Forster, Mia Siena 18:50.13 3
64 # 1972 Mott, Gabriella St. Thomas A 18:51.27 3
65 # 688 Cutter, Alicia GBTC 18:51.35 3
66 # 2074 Scott, Eva Syracuse 18:55.02 3
67 # 2064 Cultra, Elizabeth Syracuse 18:55.71 3
68 # 2122 Burdulis, Julia Trinity (Con 18:57.01 3
69 # 1657 Arsenault, Kelly Sacred Heart 19:00.04 3
70 # 738 Zeller, Gabrielle Hartford 19:31.89 3
71 # 203 Bilodeau, Samanth Bentley 19:34.80 3
72 # 2288 Tavares, Natalie Unat-Monmout 19:42.59 3
Women 60 M Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 2157 Harris, Jada Umass Amhers 8.53Q 1
2 # 2305 Jones, Lolo Unattached 8.61Q 3 8.601
3 # 1476 MacLure, Kristina Rhode Island 8.61Q 2 8.610
4 # 1623 Smith, Claudine Rutgers 8.77q 1
5 # 523 Rospierski, Haile Central Conn 8.84q 2
6 # 2013 Lauredent, Emmanu Stony Brook 8.88q 1
7 # 1433 Foster, Symone Quinnipiac 8.89q 3
8 # 1482 Smith, Trinity Rhode Island 8.94q 2
9 # 1258 Nkoudou, Michelle Northeastern 8.99q 3
10 # 88 White, Brianna Army West Po 9.02 3
11 # 1816 Davis, Nasharie So. Conn. St 9.05 2 9.042
12 # 313 Liguori, Greer Boston Unive 9.05 3 9.043
13 # 1464 Curtis, Gabby Rhode Island 9.06 1 9.056
14 # 1252 Dely, Isabelle Northeastern 9.06 2 9.058
15 # 152 Kaufman, Amanda Bates 9.08 1 9.072
16 # 2162 Kopec, Kira Umass Amhers 9.08 2 9.076
17 # 1074 Orleans, Viviane Monmouth 9.13 3
18 # 2003 Smith, Zoe Stonehill 9.14 3
19 # 82 Thornton, Shailah Army West Po 9.17 1
20 # 2397 McGrath, Carlyn Unattached 9.22 1
21 # 72 Mooradian, Lynne Army West Po 9.24 2
22 # 2001 Macaluso, Savanna Stonehill 9.26 3
23 # 1470 French, Ciara Rhode Island 9.42 2
24 # 1775 Voloshin, Diana Simon Fraser 9.43 3
25 # 801 Sanders, Morgan Holy Cross 9.50 2
26 # 46 Aganus, Saydee Army West Po 11.24 1
-- # 315 Morrison, Gillian Boston Unive FS 1
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 1180 Duren, Katharine New England 9.08 1
2 # 2154 Gonet, Alexandra Umass Amhers 9.21 1
3 # 1341 Iasparo, Amanda Oneonta 9.22 1
4 Chiaravalle, Bridg Boston Unive 9.23 2 9.224
5 # 1137 Myers, Phoebe Monroe Colle 9.23 2 9.226
6 # 876 Cowan, Katherine Maine 9.24 1 9.238
7 # 2310 Labbe, Emily Unattached 9.24 4 9.240
8 # 1202 Tudisco, Saige New Hampshir 9.28 1
9 # 1999 Gannon, Casey Stonehill 9.31 1
10 # 205 Davies, Chase Bentley 9.34 3
11 # 1451 Sweet, Camille Quinnipiac 9.37 4 9.361
12 # 2242 Tasker, Nina Umass Lowell 9.37 3 9.368
13 # 2225 Lewis, Sydney Umass Lowell 9.41 2
14 # 2155 Green, Jessica Umass Amhers 9.42 2 9.413
15 # 796 Purtell, Jillian Holy Cross 9.42 3 9.417
16 # 1997 Creamer, Abigail Stonehill 9.45 3
17 # 1827 Phillips, Rhema So. Conn. St 9.46 3
18 # 732 Lodge, Elizabeth Hartford 9.48 1
19 # 2229 Moran, Kayley Umass Lowell 9.50 1
20 # 469 Yost, Grace Bryant 9.53 3
21 # 2170 Pierre, Daniella Umass Amhers 9.54 4
22 # 1343 Lopez, Ivana Oneonta 9.57 4 9.561
23 # 729 Browne, Kyla Hartford 9.57 3 9.562
24 # 2161 Kingsley, Jensen Umass Amhers 9.59 5
25 # 1951 Gosier, Vernetta St. Peter's 9.61 5
26 # 1459 Badji, Hasna Rhode Island 9.62 4
27 # 74 Ogrinc, Deanna Army West Po 9.65 2 9.646
28 # 1694 Szilagyi, Nicole Sacred Heart 9.65 3 9.649
28 # 2557 Coy, Addison Yale 9.65 2 9.649
30 # 211 Hurwitz, Sydney Bentley 9.66 2 9.658
31 # 975 Sullivan, Kathryn Merrimack 9.66 4 9.660
32 # 1533 Folco, Alissiana RIC 9.72 5
33 # 959 Bomba, Skyler Merrimack 9.74 5
34 # 2 Birch, Kiara Adelphi 9.90 1
35 # 306 Gruzen, Ava Boston Unive 9.91 4
36 # 1033 Casey, Mary Molloy 9.98 5
37 # 966 Eldridge, Gabriel Merrimack 10.01 4
38 # 1966 Bermudez, Desiree St. Thomas A 10.03 4
39 # 1974 Porter, Alicia St. Thomas A 10.07 3
40 # 2477 Turbush, Allison Wagner 10.26 2
41 # 384 Harris, Lydia Brandeis 10.30 5
42 # 970 Haughey, Madison Merrimack 10.33 5
43 # 974 Seymour, Ellison Merrimack 10.34 5 10.331
44 # 651 Dooley, Radha Fordham 10.34 6 10.334
45 # 1531 Burgess, Chevell RIC 10.40 6
46 # 969 Flores, Hannah Merrimack 10.41 6
47 # 964 Dougela, Hayley Merrimack 10.45 6
48 # 1473 James, Sara Rhode Island 10.50 5
49 # 1810 Woodford, Jordan Snhu 10.62 6
50 # 1805 Peirce, Kelsey Snhu 10.66 6
51 # 900 Azar-Brandes, Isa Marist 10.71 6
52 # 2563 Feshbach, Natasha Yale 10.96 2
53 # 514 Fedor, Emily Central Conn 11.32 6
Women 60 M Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 2305 Jones, Lolo Unattached 8.32
2 # 2157 Harris, Jada Umass Amhers 8.38
3 # 1623 Smith, Claudine Rutgers 8.63
4 # 1476 MacLure, Kristina Rhode Island 8.67
5 # 1482 Smith, Trinity Rhode Island 8.75
6 # 523 Rospierski, Haile Central Conn 8.76
7 # 1258 Nkoudou, Michelle Northeastern 8.79
8 # 1433 Foster, Symone Quinnipiac 8.85
9 # 2013 Lauredent, Emmanu Stony Brook 8.95
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Army West Point 'A' 3:46.60 1
1) #84 Tovkach, Anna 2) #68 Magoto, Madeline
3) #50 Blakey, Hannah 4) #70 McMullen, Calli
2 Rutgers 'A' 3:47.05 1
1) #1600 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 2) #1609 Jackson, Kayla
3) #1617 Prezume, Mackenzie 4) #1618 Richards, Reanda
3 Yale 'C' 3:49.06 2
1) #2575 McMahon, Libby 2) #2556 Claxton, Ariel
3) #2567 Isom, Sophie 4) #2557 Coy, Addison
4 Stony Brook 'A' 3:49.60 3
1) #2020 Stead, Amanda 2) #2009 Chimezie, Mary
3) #2018 Pottinger, Janelle 4) #2006 Ashley, Nadja
5 American Int'l 'A' 3:51.29 2
1) #23 Blango, Wahjerjay 2) #26 Lewis, Kimesha
3) #25 Kyles, Kwamesha 4) #24 Foster, Roxan
6 Davidson 'A' 3:51.96 2
1) #604 Horowitz, Rachel 2) #603 Hines, Katherine
3) #606 Loehr, Grace 4) #607 Nolde-Lopez, Bianca
7 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 3:54.17 2
1) #623 Lewis, Jazmyn 2) #625 Riley, Shantelle
3) #629 Watkins, Shanice 4) #621 Griffith, Daniella
8 Holy Cross 'A' 3:54.30 4
1) #804 Turner, Laura 2) #787 Mackinnon, Marina
3) #772 Bouvier, Riemke 4) #775 Frey, Caroline
9 Northeastern 'A' 3:54.64 1
1) #1261 Robinson, Sydney 2) #1258 Nkoudou, Michelle
3) #1260 Piccolo, Amy 4) #1255 Griffin, Khailah
10 Umass Amherst 'A' 3:54.80 3
1) #2173 Rivers, Bryanna 2) #2144 Christie, Ariel
3) #2149 Cowan, Emilie 4) #2156 Hardy, Kaela
11 Quinnipiac 'A' 3:55.98 5
1) #1448 Scullin, Meaghan 2) #1428 Davies, Ahmetra
3) #1432 Donovan, Eileen 4) #1450 Solomon, Melissa
12 Boston College 'A' 3:56.09 3
1) #258 Heckel, Sarah 2) #251 Cleary, Anna
3) #257 Harmon, Anna 4) #259 Heil, Monica
13 Rider 'A' 3:56.24 4
1) #1562 Ilelaboye, Mary 2) #1563 Miller, Farrah
3) #1556 Castronovo, Sophia 4) #1555 Boucher, Paris
14 Sacred Heart 'A' 3:56.74 5
1) #1659 Brody, Tara 2) #1696 Thorne, Jacqueline
3) #1678 King, Devyn 4) #1690 Santiago, Lauren
15 Bryant 'A' 3:56.77 5
1) #468 Xiarhos, Nicole 2) #452 Garrity, Emma
3) #469 Yost, Grace 4) #449 Cluck, Emily
16 Army West Point 'B' 3:56.86 4
1) #72 Mooradian, Lynne 2) #76 Olds, Isabel
3) #88 White, Brianna 4) #74 Ogrinc, Deanna
17 Liu 'A' 3:56.97 1
1) #856 Andre, Angeli 2) #859 Hernandez, Tara
3) #865 Watson, Camille 4) #861 Okon, Alexandria
18 Fordham 'A' 3:57.48 3
1) #649 Budris, Sarinnagh 2) #661 Valentine, Dominique
3) #660 Underwood, Mary Kathryn 4) #653 Hill, Kyla
19 Bates 'A' 3:58.10 7
1) #155 Rabb, Paige 2) #152 Kaufman, Amanda
3) #158 Willis, Rebecca 4) #157 Seymour, Megan
20 Rhode Island 'A' 3:58.25 3
1) #1487 Watts, Sanaiya 2) #1482 Smith, Trinity
3) #1461 Birdsall, Hannah 4) #1459 Badji, Hasna
21 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 4:00.64 4
1) #1896 Bourdeau, Tamar 2) #1904 Hess, Karley
3) #1911 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 4) #1906 Hiltpold, Stephanie
22 Holy Cross 'B' 4:00.86 6
1) #800 Roman, Anna 2) #783 Hoelscher, Grace
3) #773 Carroll, Samantha 4) #782 Harmon, Gabrielle
23 New Haven 'A' 4:02.44 6
1) #1216 Blanchard, Maritza 2) #1220 Long, Adraine
3) #1223 VanBurch, Janae 4) #1224 Washington, Kristen
24 Plattsburgh St. 'A' 4:02.89 5
1) #1368 Plympton, Elisabeth 2) #1365 Barber, Janyll
3) #1366 Canet, Taylor 4) #1369 Villemaire, Kallie
25 Rhode Island 'B' 4:07.91 6
1) #1478 McMullen, Megan 2) #1474 Lee, Chelsea
3) #1471 Hughes, Kaylen 4) #1479 O'Connor, Hannah
26 Molloy 'A' 4:08.31 8
1) #1040 Vaseghi, Kailee 2) #1035 McCaffery, Marissa
3) #1037 O'Callaghan, Meaghan 4) #1042 Weber, Christiane
27 Yale 'D' 4:08.95 4
1) #2572 Lord, Arianna 2) #2584 Sharp, Maya
3) #2582 Quimby, Megan 4) #2583 Reiner, Caroline
28 Franklin Pierce 'A' 4:09.42 7
1) #681 Young-Bey, Nyjah 2) #680 Thompson, Alana
3) #678 Joyce, Sara 4) #677 Hill-Edwards, Destini
29 So. Conn. St. 'A' 4:09.49 5
1) #1814 Coleman, Zarieh 2) #1818 D'Haiti, Olivia
3) #1828 Richardson, Cori 4) #1822 Joseph, Toni
30 Nyu 'A' 4:09.77 7
1) #1295 Conerly, Isre'al 2) #1308 Nkanga, Evelyn
3) #1303 Lozano, Gabriella 4) #1301 King, Brianna
31 St. Francis (N.Y.) 'A' 4:09.86 8
1) #1876 Starkey, Zhoey 2) #1870 Anderson, Nyah
3) #1872 Patterson, Janee' 4) #1873 Rivers, Leah
32 So. Conn. St. 'B' 4:10.74 7
1) #1827 Phillips, Rhema 2) #1825 Mancini, Mikayla
3) #1819 Granese, Sarah 4) #1821 Jones, Arreiyona
33 Rider 'B' 4:12.87 6
1) #1570 Walker, Genesis 2) #1565 Puma, Tarry
3) #1571 Ward, Katie 4) #1560 Gebhardt, Jordyne
34 Snhu 'A' 4:15.10 8
1) #1795 Decker, Megan 2) #1799 Henson, Grace
3) #1790 Clark, Alexarae 4) #1794 Couto, Jill
35 Sacred Heart 'B' 4:15.43 7
1) #1700 Whichard, Fahra 2) #1673 Kavarsky, Alexa
3) #1691 Satish, Prithika 4) #1693 Sturdevant, Cassandra
36 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 4:24.79 8
1) #1967 Cobelli, Kayla 2) #1968 Darisme, Kalesha
3) #1973 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby 4) #1971 Maretzo, Christina
37 Sacred Heart 'C' 4:34.24 8
1) #1664 DuBois, Natalie 2) #1695 Thibodeau, Brenna
3) #1698 Vega, Gabrielle 4) #1689 Roth, Madison
-- Yale 'B' DNF 6
1) #2560 Dirks, Nicole 2) #2581 Pillard, Sarah
3) #2554 Chapey, Lauren 4)
Women 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Texas 'A' 8:46.16
1) #2093 Collins, Destiny 2) #2095 Gillespie, Kathryn
3) #2097 Tobias, Valery 4) #2094 Cruz, Alex
2 Fordham 'A' 9:19.83
1) #658 Snow, Sydney 2) #650 Connolly, Helen
3) #654 Jones, Jillian 4) #657 Mascetta, Taylor
3 Rider 'A' 9:22.90
1) #1571 Ward, Katie 2) #1557 de la Torre Coca, Oliva
3) #1561 Greenfield, Mackenzie 4) #1554 Berry, Nicole
4 Boston University 'A' 9:37.24
1) #325 Wind, Joceline 2) #297 Casaletto, Stephanie
3) #303 Forbes, Stephanie 4) #312 Leggett, Taylor
5 Nyu 'A' 9:44.62
1) #1306 Moran, Siena 2) #1299 Haley, Leah
3) #1305 Mao, Julia 4) #1304 MacLeod, Rebecca
6 Hedge Runners 'A' 9:55.67
1) #766 Pendleton, Emmaline 2) #764 Hannah, Steevens
3) #762 Biegel, Gretchen 4) #763 Dunne, Ella
7 New England Elite Track Club 'B' 10:06.05
1) #1191 Walters, Amelia 2) #1176 Collins, Caroline
3) #1177 Costantino, Alexandria 4) #1175 Burrus, Kate
8 W50 Record Busters 'A' 10:12.69
1) Saint-Louis, Dominique 2) Stobbe, Judy
3) Harvey, Jen 4) McDonald, Sue
9 New England Elite Track Club 'C' 10:17.56
1) #1182 Martinez, Anyelina 2) #1188 Tabb, Molly
3) #1186 Smith, Ella 4) #1184 Olivieri, Gabi
10 New England Elite Track Club 'A' 10:17.63
1) #1173 Budzinski, Anya 2) #1179 Downer, Lauren
3) #1189 Thomas, Lily 4) #1181 Hegde, Nanditha
11 Boston University 'B' 10:34.81
1) #317 Parkinson, Laura 2) #300 Convery, Meghan
3) #320 Sabatino, Alexa 4) #309 Kavanagh, Anna
Women Distance Medley
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Simon Fraser 'A' 11:36.73 1
1) #1773 Shields-Brown, Mairin 2) #1768 Bluschke, Renate
3) #1772 Roxby, Megan 4) #1774 Townsend, Addy
2 Lee (Tenn.) 'A' 11:38.54 1
1) #853 Ritter, Celine 2) #852 Littlejohn, Amber
3) #850 Boxall, Charlee 4) #851 Flora, Chloe
3 Central Connecticut 'A' 11:41.59 1
1) #522 Rafter, Angelia 2) #506 Camara, Magnalen
3) #509 Dana, Ashley 4) #505 Brawner, Megan
4 Gbtc 'A' 11:44.88 1
1) #690 McGilpin, Julie 2) #689 Lang, Lucy
3) #691 Middlebrook, Darby 4) #687 Cardin, Jessie
5 Rider 'A' 11:45.56 1
1) #1567 Siegle, Kristin 2) #1562 Ilelaboye, Mary
3) #1555 Boucher, Paris 4) #1566 Schein-Becker, Teagan
6 Marist 'A' 12:03.94 2
1) #903 Burns, Emily 2) #920 McHenry, Camille
3) #918 Mastromatteo, Gianna 4) #912 Grohn, Denise
7 Boston-North 'A' 12:18.44 2
1) #371 Martin, Clare 2) #372 Mattson, Stephanie
3) #369 Bernales, Constanza 4) #370 Lynch, Allison
8 Fordham 'A' 12:20.97 2
1) #647 Alex, Bridget 2) #649 Budris, Sarinnagh
3) #654 Jones, Jillian 4) #659 Thomas, Alexandra
9 Hartford 'A' 12:22.10 2
1) #728 Adeyanju, Haleemot 2) #735 Myers, Abby
3) #736 Outterbridge, Quinnae 4) #730 D'Orso, Hannah
10 Adelphi 'A' 12:27.63 1
1) #5 Marsh, Isabel 2) #3 Buissereth, Gabrielle
3) #7 Minikel, Grace 4) #6 Marsh, Katherine
11 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 12:31.60 1
1) #1897 Bracken, Emily 2) #1899 Duffy, Caroline
3) #1905 Higgins, Monica 4) #1915 Schaeffer, Emily
12 Liu 'A' 12:35.12 2
1) #857 Brea, Ainhoa 2) #862 Onyechi, Ekenedilichukwu
3) #861 Okon, Alexandria 4) #864 Smith, Alexandra
13 Syracuse 'A' 12:42.04 2
1) #2069 Kemnitz, Kate 2) #2070 McManus, Mariana
3) #2065 Eddy, Sarah 4) #2078 Walsh, Abigail
14 Bryant 'A' 12:50.94 2
1) #466 Sullivan, Jacklyn 2) #469 Yost, Grace
3) #464 Prestininzi, Jacqueline 4) #451 Freeman, Sarah
15 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 13:01.66 2
1) #1971 Maretzo, Christina 2) #1967 Cobelli, Kayla
3) #1970 Kimbrell, Abagaile 4) #1973 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby
16 Keene State 'A' 13:01.69 2
1) #833 Gauthier, Skyler 2) #832 De Almeida, Nicole
3) #837 Page, Chloe 4) #834 Hebert, Lynne
Women High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 2157 Harris, Jada Umass Amhers 1.75m 5-08.75 1
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P P O O XXO XXX
2 # 523 Rospierski, Haile Central Conn 1.70m 5-07.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O O O XXX
2 # 737 Rougeau, Olivia Hartford 1.70m 5-07.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P O O O O XXX
4 # 2232 Poublon, Danielle Umass Lowell J1.70m 5-07.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P O O XXO XXX
5 # 1604 Campbell, Courten Rutgers 1.65m 5-05.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P XO O XXX
6 # 62 Gervan, Olivia Army West Po J1.65m 5-05.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O XO XXX
7 # 1769 Kania, Sydney Simon Fraser J1.65m 5-05.00 2
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
XO XO XO XXX
8 # 732 Lodge, Elizabeth Hartford 1.60m 5-03.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
8 # 2178 Thompson, Samanth Umass Amhers 1.60m 5-03.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O XXX
10 # 1247 Biron, Dominique Northeastern J1.60m 5-03.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
10 # 1898 Clayton, Emily St. Joseph's J1.60m 5-03.00 2
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
10 # 256 Gothers, Abigail Boston Colle J1.60m 5-03.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
13 # 2241 Spruill, Sydnee Umass Lowell J1.60m 5-03.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XXO XO XXX
14 # 2551 Adelson, Elizabet Yale J1.60m 5-03.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXO XXX
15 # 504 Benjamin, Kadizha Central Conn J1.60m 5-03.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XXO XXO XXX
16 # 1473 James, Sara Rhode Island 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO O XXX
16 # 50 Blakey, Hannah Army West Po 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
16 # 1483 Taiwo, Bolu Rhode Island 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
16 # 2577 Mooney, Olivia Yale 1.55m 5-01.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
16 # 78 Reinhardt, Grace Army West Po 1.55m 5-01.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XO XXX
16 # 2552 Barrett, Abrianna Yale 1.55m 5-01.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
16 # 1894 Ashby, Ashton St. Joseph's 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
16 # 1917 Stembridge, Tori St. Joseph's 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
16 # 876 Cowan, Katherine Maine 1.55m 5-01.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXX
16 # 791 McDonald, Sydney Holy Cross 1.55m 5-01.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
16 # 1085 Torres, Natalya Monmouth 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXX
16 # 651 Dooley, Radha Fordham 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
16 # 1062 Fellows, Samantha Monmouth 1.55m 5-01.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXX
16 # 1137 Myers, Phoebe Monroe Colle 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO O XXX
16 # 1376 Edwards, Rashya Post 1.55m 5-01.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XXO XXX
31 # 777 Goodwin, Grace Holy Cross 1.50m 4-11.00 2
1.50 1.55
O XXX
31 # 1424 Botelho, Kalli'an Quinnipiac 1.50m 4-11.00 1
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
31 # 2463 Beahn, Bridget Wagner 1.50m 4-11.00 2
1.50 1.55
XXO XXX
31 # 2314 Maehl, Katie Unattached 1.50m 4-11.00 2
1.50 1.55
O XXX
31 # 53 Cantu, Nataleigh Army West Po 1.50m 4-11.00 2
1.50 1.55
XXO XXX
31 # 1040 Vaseghi, Kailee Molloy 1.50m 4-11.00 2
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
31 # 2151 Douglas, Patricia Umass Amhers 1.50m 4-11.00 1
1.50 1.55
O XXX
-- # 901 Bekasi, Anne Marist NH 2
1.50
XXX
-- # 1226 Zamudio, Diana New Haven NH 2
1.50
XXX
-- # 1796 DeNegris, Meredit Snhu NH 2
1.50
XXX
Women Pole Vault
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1166 Virdi, Cimran Nepvc 3.95m 12-11.50 1
3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05
O O XXO O XXX
2 # 793 Moore, Christa Holy Cross 3.85m 12-07.50 1
3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95
O XO O O O XXX
3 # 2565 Gerardo, Erin Yale J3.85m 12-07.50 1
3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95
O O O XXO O XXX
4 # 321 Sikoski, Lauren Boston Unive 3.65m 11-11.75 1
3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75
O O O XXX
5 # 2152 Flanagan, Sydney Umass Amhers J3.65m 11-11.75 2
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75
O XO O O XXX
6 # 2143 Casciano, Sophia Umass Amhers J3.65m 11-11.75 1
3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75
XO O XO XXX
7 # 786 Lineberger, E. An Holy Cross J3.65m 11-11.75 1
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75
O O O XXO XXX
8 # 1855 Slovenski, Sophia Southern Mai 3.55m 11-07.75 1
3.40 3.55 3.65
XO XO XXX
9 # 2304 Hickey, Emily Unattached 3.40m 11-01.75 2
3.25 3.40 3.55
O O XXX
9 # 59 Elliott, Lauren Army West Po 3.40m 11-01.75 2
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
O O O XXX
11 # 1472 Ippolito, Jessica Rhode Island J3.40m 11-01.75 1
3.25 3.40 3.55
XO O XXX
11 # 1079 Saifi, Lauren Monmouth J3.40m 11-01.75 1
3.25 3.40 3.55
XO O XXX
13 # 2307 Kelly, Nicole Unattached J3.40m 11-01.75 1
3.25 3.40 3.55
XXO O XXX
14 # 296 Beard, Zoe Boston Unive J3.40m 11-01.75 1
3.25 3.40 3.55
XO XO XXX
15 # 459 Martinez, Shileig Bryant 3.25m 10-08.00 2
2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
O XO O O XXX
15 # 1481 Shannon, Sydney Rhode Island 3.25m 10-08.00 2
3.10 3.25 3.40
XO O XXX
17 # 1667 Glennon, Grace Sacred Heart J3.25m 10-08.00 2
2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
O O XO XXX
18 # 1685 Pasram, Jennifer Sacred Heart J3.25m 10-08.00 2
2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
O O XXO XXX
19 # 2223 Hill, Rachel Umass Lowell J3.25m 10-08.00 2
3.10 3.25 3.40
XXO XXO XXX
19 # 298 Chow, Sarah Boston Unive J3.25m 10-08.00 2
3.10 3.25 3.40
XXO XXO XXX
21 # 1059 Clark, Taylor Monmouth 2.95m 9-08.00 2
2.80 2.95 3.10
XXO O XXX
22 # 2465 Cloutier, Hannah Wagner J2.95m 9-08.00 2
2.80 2.95 3.10
XXO XO XXX
-- # 60 Fleming, Reagan Army West Po NH 1
3.25
XXX
-- # 1086 Turosinski, Madis Monmouth NH 2
2.80
XXX
-- # 302 Duke, Lesly Boston Unive NH 2
2.80
XXX
-- # 65 Healy, Kelsey Army West Po NH 1
3.25
XXX
-- # 1058 Carroll, Mue Monmouth NH 2
2.95
XXX
-- # 1309 Richardson, Madis NYU NH 2
2.80
XXX
-- # 1014 Marenco, Anais MIT NH 1
3.40
XXX
Women Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 803 Smiley, Allison Holy Cross 5.85m 19-02.50 3
5.85m 5.78m 5.61m 5.80m 5.58m 5.74m
2 # 1622 Simmons, Jacqueli Rutgers 5.71m 18-09.00 3
5.61m 5.69m FOUL 5.71m 5.47m 5.66m
3 # 1853 Hoggard, Mykayla Southern Mai J5.68m 18-07.75 3
5.68m 5.63m 5.30m 5.33m FOUL FOUL
4 # 1456 Zeni, Tara Quinnipiac J5.68m 18-07.75 3
FOUL 5.68m 5.50m 5.39m 5.49m FOUL
5 # 263 Lyons, Julia Boston Colle 5.65m 18-06.50 3
FOUL 5.57m 5.58m ND 5.43m 5.65m
6 # 2172 Reicherts, Daniel Umass Amhers 5.53m 18-01.75 3
5.53m 5.45m 5.39m 5.51m 5.33m 5.52m
7 # 311 Kwortnik, Natalie Boston Unive 5.48m 17-11.75 2
5.04m 5.48m 5.32m FOUL 5.41m 5.46m
8 # 315 Morrison, Gillian Boston Unive 5.43m 17-09.75 3
5.43m FOUL 5.35m FOUL 5.23m 5.42m
9 # 88 White, Brianna Army West Po 5.41m 17-09.00 3
5.36m 5.41m 5.31m 5.19m 5.25m 5.06m
10 # 1224 Washington, Krist New Haven 5.36m 17-07.00 3
5.00m 5.15m 5.36m
11 # 1621 Sanchez, Gabriela Rutgers 5.33m 17-06.00 3
5.22m 5.33m 5.03m
12 # 799 Robshaw, Cymeria Holy Cross 5.31m 17-05.25 2
5.00m 5.31m 5.14m
13 # 1451 Sweet, Camille Quinnipiac 5.29m 17-04.25 1
5.16m 5.26m 5.29m
13 # 52 Bullen, Allie Army West Po 5.29m 17-04.25 3
5.29m 5.22m FOUL
15 # 79 Robinson, Jade Army West Po 5.28m 17-04.00 3
5.11m 5.28m 5.19m
16 # 2162 Kopec, Kira Umass Amhers 5.26m 17-03.25 2
5.21m 5.26m FOUL
17 # 1252 Dely, Isabelle Northeastern 5.20m 17-00.75 2
FOUL 5.20m 5.02m
17 # 1198 Mosongo, Bosibori New Hampshir 5.20m 17-00.75 2
FOUL FOUL 5.20m
17 # 1448 Scullin, Meaghan Quinnipiac 5.20m 17-00.75 3
5.20m 5.16m 5.19m
20 # 211 Hurwitz, Sydney Bentley 5.18m 17-00.00 1
FOUL FOUL 5.18m
21 # 1601 Atubi, Ashley Rutgers 5.17m 16-11.50 2
5.17m ND ND
22 # 1670 Hoyos, Antonia Sacred Heart 5.16m 16-11.25 2
5.09m 5.16m ND
23 # 2571 Kunkler, Sydney Yale 5.15m 16-10.75 2
4.91m 5.15m FOUL
23 # 2569 Kelly, Angele Yale 5.15m 16-10.75 2
5.15m 5.07m 5.12m
25 # 881 White, Emma Maine 5.14m 16-10.50 1
FOUL 5.14m 5.13m
26 # 1202 Tudisco, Saige New Hampshir 5.13m 16-10.00 3
5.13m ND 5.13m
26 # 306 Gruzen, Ava Boston Unive 5.13m 16-10.00 2
4.91m 5.13m ND
28 # 301 Creson, Arden Boston Unive 5.10m 16-08.75 2
4.88m 4.96m 5.10m
28 # 457 Lawlor, Megan Bryant 5.10m 16-08.75 1
FOUL FOUL 5.10m
30 # 1692 Stenderowicz, Kay Sacred Heart 5.03m 16-06.00 1
4.90m 5.03m 4.92m
31 # 1085 Torres, Natalya Monmouth 5.02m 16-05.75 1
4.76m 5.02m 5.02m
32 # 790 McCool-Guglielmo, Holy Cross 5.01m 16-05.25 2
5.01m ND FOUL
32 # 796 Purtell, Jillian Holy Cross 5.01m 16-05.25 1
5.01m FOUL 5.01m
34 # 2639 McDonald, Emily Umass Amhers 4.98m 16-04.25 1
4.98m FOUL FOUL
35 # 1376 Edwards, Rashya Post 4.96m 16-03.25 1
4.96m ND 4.89m
36 # 1616 Opoku-Agyemang, N Rutgers 4.95m 16-03.00 3
FOUL 4.95m ND
37 # 61 Fosam, Bonvie Army West Po 4.92m 16-01.75 2
4.92m ND ND
38 # 833 Gauthier, Skyler Keene State 4.90m 16-01.00 1
4.90m ND ND
39 # 1701 Zagami, Isabella Sacred Heart 4.84m 15-10.50 1
4.84m 4.56m ND
40 # 2474 Pullen, Samantha Wagner 4.81m 15-09.50 1
4.62m ND 4.81m
41 # 1871 Atolagbe, Tolulop St. Francis 4.65m 15-03.25 1
4.65m ND FOUL
-- # 1429 Del Mundo, Britne Quinnipiac FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1659 Brody, Tara Sacred Heart FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL ND
-- # 248 Bruno, Isabella Boston Colle FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL ND
-- # 627 Smith, Kylia Fairleigh Di FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 27 Middlebrooks, Dah American Int 12.06m 39-07.00 3
11.86m 11.91m 11.75m 11.75m 11.70m 12.06m
1 # 1429 Del Mundo, Britne Quinnipiac 12.06m 39-07.00 2
FOUL 12.06m 11.37m FOUL 11.71m 11.08m
3 # 2406 Leblanc, Victoria Unb Reds 11.94m 39-02.25 3
11.77m 11.94m FOUL 11.66m PASS PASS
4 # 1623 Smith, Claudine Rutgers 11.77m 38-07.50 3
11.32m 11.77m 11.60m PASS PASS PASS
5 # 1602 Barr, Zia Rutgers 11.68m 38-04.00 3
11.66m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.68m FOUL
6 # 1263 Srinivasan, Shrae Northeastern 11.56m 37-11.25 3
11.21m 11.29m 11.56m 11.54m 11.53m FOUL
7 # 879 Schumann, Anna Maine 11.52m 37-09.50 3
FOUL 11.46m FOUL 11.52m FOUL FOUL
8 # 2166 Nyemeck, Ivana Umass Amhers 11.44m 37-06.50 3
FOUL FOUL 11.44m 11.04m 11.37m FOUL
9 # 2573 Malone, Tessa Yale 11.40m 37-05.00 3
FOUL 11.40m 11.13m 10.85m FOUL 11.13m
10 # 1451 Sweet, Camille Quinnipiac 11.22m 36-09.75 2
FOUL FOUL 11.22m
11 # 1692 Stenderowicz, Kay Sacred Heart 11.20m 36-09.00 3
FOUL FOUL 11.20m
12 # 1871 Atolagbe, Tolulop St. Francis 11.16m 36-07.50 2
10.70m 10.98m 11.16m
12 # 790 McCool-Guglielmo, Holy Cross 11.16m 36-07.50 2
FOUL FOUL 11.16m
14 # 1456 Zeni, Tara Quinnipiac 11.15m 36-07.00 2
FOUL FOUL 11.15m
14 # 2168 Orlandella, Tyler Umass Amhers 11.15m 36-07.00 2
10.86m 11.08m 11.15m
16 # 1249 Castle, Rose Northeastern 11.13m 36-06.25 3
FOUL 11.13m 11.10m
17 # 881 White, Emma Maine 11.04m 36-02.75 3
FOUL FOUL 11.04m
18 # 652 Dyer-Kennedy, Jad Fordham 11.02m 36-02.00 2
10.73m 10.91m 11.02m
19 # 2570 Kirunda, Karen Yale 10.91m 35-09.50 2
10.91m FOUL 10.74m
20 # 1225 Yatsko, Mikayla New Haven 10.80m 35-05.25 2
FOUL 10.80m FOUL
21 # 799 Robshaw, Cymeria Holy Cross 10.79m 35-05.00 1
10.79m 10.72m 10.66m
22 # 1531 Burgess, Chevell RIC 10.70m 35-01.25 2
10.50m 10.53m 10.70m
23 # 372 Mattson, Stephani Boston-North 10.67m 35-00.25 3
10.67m 10.37m 10.27m
24 # 457 Lawlor, Megan Bryant 10.49m 34-05.00 1
FOUL FOUL 10.49m
25 # 1670 Hoyos, Antonia Sacred Heart 10.43m 34-02.75 2
FOUL 10.43m 10.31m
25 # 2233 Regan, Erin Umass Lowell 10.43m 34-02.75 1
9.81m 10.19m 10.43m
27 # 525 Walker, Aaliyah Central Conn 10.20m 33-05.75 1
10.02m 10.20m 9.73m
28 # 1701 Zagami, Isabella Sacred Heart 10.16m 33-04.00 1
10.16m 9.73m 9.81m
29 # 310 Khalif, Kamillah Boston Unive 9.82m 32-02.75 1
9.52m 9.82m 9.44m
30 # 1539 Riebe, Imari RIC 9.78m 32-01.00 1
9.64m 9.78m 9.72m
31 # 201 Balzora-Rivert, D Bentley 9.61m 31-06.50 1
9.58m 9.31m 9.61m
32 # 1810 Woodford, Jordan Snhu 9.55m 31-04.00 1
9.29m 9.55m 9.19m
33 # 1796 DeNegris, Meredit Snhu 9.53m 31-03.25 1
9.53m FOUL 9.50m
34 # 1875 Ryan, Arianna St. Francis 9.50m 31-02.00 1
9.50m 9.40m FOUL
-- # 1376 Edwards, Rashya Post FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1222 Semedo, Jayla New Haven FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 2639 McDonald, Emily Umass Amhers FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 71 Mikoud, Emily Army West Po 15.39m 50-06.00 3
15.39m 14.44m FOUL 14.19m 14.64m 15.12m
2 # 863 Parker, Taylor LIU 14.51m 47-07.25 3
FOUL 13.57m 14.36m 14.27m 14.28m 14.51m
3 # 1624 Van Note, Jasmine Rutgers 14.26m 46-09.50 3
14.21m 14.02m 14.26m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 1797 Elder, Ashley Snhu 14.16m 46-05.50 3
FOUL 14.16m 14.02m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 # 2590 Vasen, Emma Yale 13.62m 44-08.25 3
13.03m 13.55m 13.62m 12.46m 12.93m FOUL
6 # 2219 Eressy, Chloe Umass Lowell 13.42m 44-00.50 3
13.42m 13.30m 12.95m FOUL 12.84m FOUL
7 # 2164 LaDere, Lauren Umass Amhers 13.15m 43-01.75 3
12.22m 12.70m 13.15m 13.05m FOUL 13.02m
8 # 792 Mokwuah, Abbie Holy Cross 12.88m 42-03.25 3
FOUL 12.54m 12.78m 12.61m FOUL 12.88m
9 # 679 Nwosu, Julieth Franklin Pie 12.61m 41-04.50 3
12.61m 11.93m 12.30m PASS FOUL FOUL
10 # 1444 Maples, Mikah Quinnipiac 12.58m 41-03.25 2
11.40m 12.58m 11.48m
11 # 80 Schultz, Lauren Army West Po 12.43m 40-09.50 3
12.21m 12.37m 12.43m
12 # 1680 Lavinier, Brianna Sacred Heart 12.41m 40-08.75 3
12.41m 12.09m 12.37m
13 # 1465 Delacruz, Noelya Rhode Island 12.39m 40-07.75 2
FOUL 11.09m 12.39m
14 # 75 Oguejiofor, Adaug Army West Po 12.24m 40-02.00 2
12.24m 11.46m 10.94m
15 # 2476 Tolbard, Pagie Wagner 12.08m 39-07.75 2
11.08m 12.08m 11.43m
16 # 456 Lagoy, Lily Bryant 11.88m 38-11.75 2
9.14m 11.26m 11.88m
17 # 2228 McFarlane, Jasmin Umass Lowell 11.82m 38-09.50 2
11.25m 11.82m 11.58m
18 # 2470 Hanna, Tiffany Wagner 11.77m 38-07.50 3
11.77m FOUL 11.63m
18 # 1683 Mitchell, Sarah Sacred Heart 11.77m 38-07.50 2
11.77m 10.51m 11.19m
20 # 455 Kelleher, Courtne Bryant 11.74m 38-06.25 2
11.47m 11.74m 11.52m
21 # 1542 Yusuff, Funmibi RIC 11.63m 38-02.00 2
10.53m 11.50m 11.63m
22 # 802 Shubrick, Jordyn Holy Cross 11.50m 37-08.75 2
10.72m 10.80m 11.50m
23 # 513 Engels, Danyelle Central Conn 11.39m 37-04.50 1
10.58m 11.39m 11.00m
24 # 1068 Ketcho, Kassandra Monmouth 11.32m 37-01.75 3
10.77m 11.06m 11.32m
25 # 467 Thomas, Kasey Bryant 11.28m 37-00.25 2
FOUL 11.28m FOUL
26 # 512 Edwards, Teaira Central Conn 11.24m 36-10.50 1
10.99m 11.15m 11.24m
27 # 1070 Luciani, Jade Monmouth 11.19m 36-08.50 1
11.19m 10.39m 10.55m
28 # 838 Parks, Shannon Keene State 11.07m 36-04.00 2
10.63m FOUL 11.07m
29 # 1674 Kearns, Molly Sacred Heart 10.92m 35-10.00 1
10.48m 10.92m 10.80m
30 # 274 Sinkewicz, Amanda Boston Colle 10.90m 35-09.25 2
10.46m 10.90m 10.51m
31 # 1788 Alula, Bennie Snhu 10.84m 35-06.75 2
FOUL 10.84m FOUL
32 # 47 Allen, Madalyn Army West Po 10.82m 35-06.00 2
10.58m 10.82m 10.04m
33 # 1806 Spear, Theresa Snhu 10.81m 35-05.75 1
10.81m 10.67m 10.80m
34 # 1787 Allen, Jalisa Snhu 10.58m 34-08.50 2
10.58m 9.79m 10.40m
35 # 2238 Smith, Shataeya Umass Lowell 10.57m 34-08.25 1
FOUL 10.38m 10.57m
36 # 1540 Wyrostek, Ashleig RIC 10.55m 34-07.50 1
10.55m 10.37m FOUL
37 # 521 Perry, Alix Central Conn 10.29m 33-09.25 1
10.29m FOUL FOUL
38 # 1789 Beckford, Tatyann Snhu 10.21m 33-06.00 1
9.51m 10.12m 10.21m
39 # 1300 Joyner, Helen NYU 9.98m 32-09.00 1
9.98m 9.51m 9.89m
40 # 217 Niedzwiecki, Mega Bentley 9.60m 31-06.00 1
8.86m 8.60m 9.60m
41 # 272 Raia, Gabriella Boston Colle 9.40m 30-10.25 1
9.40m 8.72m 8.27m
42 # 218 Roberts, Savona Bentley 8.60m 28-02.75 1
8.60m 8.52m FOUL
43 # 265 McNeil, Alexandra Boston Colle 7.75m 25-05.25 1
7.35m 7.58m 7.75m
-- # 1069 Light, Catherine Monmouth FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Weight Throw
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 64 Green, Abigail Army West Po 18.52m 60-09.25 3
FOUL FOUL 18.52m FOUL 17.61m 17.85m
2 # 71 Mikoud, Emily Army West Po 18.40m 60-04.50 3
FOUL 17.27m 17.81m 18.40m FOUL FOUL
3 # 2470 Hanna, Tiffany Wagner 17.31m 56-09.50 3
16.66m 17.31m 17.10m 16.81m 17.22m FOUL
4 # 2590 Vasen, Emma Yale 16.68m 54-08.75 3
15.71m 16.08m 16.68m 15.69m 15.48m 15.82m
5 # 51 Brinson, Kamryn Army West Po 16.51m 54-02.00 3
13.64m 16.15m 16.29m 16.46m 16.51m 16.00m
6 # 1465 Delacruz, Noelya Rhode Island 16.29m 53-05.50 3
FOUL 16.07m 16.29m 15.39m 15.08m FOUL
7 # 802 Shubrick, Jordyn Holy Cross 16.14m 52-11.50 3
15.29m 14.55m 15.63m 15.28m 15.27m 16.14m
8 # 1542 Yusuff, Funmibi RIC 15.61m 51-02.75 3
FOUL 15.31m FOUL 15.28m FOUL 15.61m
9 # 1788 Alula, Bennie Snhu 15.42m 50-07.25 2
15.42m FOUL FOUL
10 # 1458 Andrews, Samantha Rhode Island 15.02m 49-03.50 3
14.64m 15.02m FOUL
10 # 1463 Botts, Molly Rhode Island 15.02m 49-03.50 3
FOUL 15.02m FOUL
12 # 1532 Farley, Georgerin RIC 14.75m 48-04.75 2
14.75m 13.59m 14.68m
13 # 2164 LaDere, Lauren Umass Amhers 14.51m 47-07.25 2
14.51m 14.12m FOUL
14 # 1469 Field, Erynn Rhode Island 14.47m 47-05.75 3
14.47m FOUL 12.78m
15 # 1486 Valdez, Nicole Rhode Island 14.45m 47-05.00 3
14.21m 14.45m 14.31m
16 # 1680 Lavinier, Brianna Sacred Heart 14.22m 46-08.00 2
FOUL 14.15m 14.22m
17 # 460 Mechlinski, Julia Bryant 13.82m 45-04.25 2
13.82m 13.59m 12.63m
18 # 863 Parker, Taylor LIU 13.67m 44-10.25 2
13.67m 12.92m FOUL
19 # 1480 O'Loughlin, Ashle Rhode Island 13.63m 44-08.75 2
13.02m 12.62m 13.63m
19 # 1535 Mejia, Melissa RIC 13.63m 44-08.75 2
FOUL 13.63m 13.54m
21 # 2140 Alves, Kelly Umass Amhers 13.55m 44-05.50 2
13.55m FOUL 12.41m
22 # 1624 Van Note, Jasmine Rutgers 13.30m 43-07.75 1
12.70m 13.30m 13.19m
23 # 1069 Light, Catherine Monmouth 13.19m 43-03.25 2
13.19m 12.30m FOUL
24 # 463 Orticerio, Anna Bryant 13.16m 43-02.25 1
FOUL 13.16m FOUL
25 # 510 Delice, Celine Central Conn 12.63m 41-05.25 1
12.63m 12.23m 12.10m
26 # 512 Edwards, Teaira Central Conn 12.58m 41-03.25 2
12.58m FOUL FOUL
27 # 2466 Damon, Bridget Wagner 12.46m 40-10.50 1
11.96m 12.46m 11.79m
28 # 1536 Mills, Venecia RIC 12.32m 40-05.00 1
11.12m 11.53m 12.32m
29 # 1063 Handy, Eryn Monmouth 12.31m 40-04.75 2
12.31m FOUL FOUL
30 # 1444 Maples, Mikah Quinnipiac 12.20m 40-00.50 1
12.20m 12.17m FOUL
31 # 465 Rizik, Laura Bryant 11.85m 38-10.50 1
10.96m 11.85m 11.37m
32 # 1070 Luciani, Jade Monmouth 11.69m 38-04.25 1
11.66m 11.69m FOUL
33 # 1068 Ketcho, Kassandra Monmouth 11.53m 37-10.00 1
10.77m 11.53m 11.05m
34 # 1806 Spear, Theresa Snhu 10.64m 34-11.00 1
9.93m FOUL 10.64m
35 # 1375 Beech, Kamora Post 9.75m 32-00.00 1
FOUL 9.75m 8.93m
-- # 792 Mokwuah, Abbie Holy Cross FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 771 Attaya, Vanessa Holy Cross FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1300 Joyner, Helen NYU FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·12247 views
History for Boston University John Thomas Terrier Indoor Invitational
Show 11 more
Hashtags#boston-university #terrier-invitational #john-thomas
|